Lista dos aprovados

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   - MATUTINO
1 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. ADM. DE EMPRESAS
NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ADRIANA LOPES DA SILVA                             4721-0
ALEXANDRA CARDOSO DE ANDRADE                       6271-5
ALINE FERNANDES DIAS                               3932-2
AMANDA ELISABETH AMARAL SILVA                      6843-8
ANA PAULA DA SILVA LOPES                           4815-1
ANDERSON TADEU SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                  4570-5
ANDRESSA GAMA LOPES                                 436-7
ANGELA FURLAN                                      4779-1
ANTONIO AERTON PAIVA SILVA                         4888-7
ANTONIO DOS SANTOS                                 4038-0
ARIADNE APARECIDA DA SILVA                         5115-2
ARIELEN SILVA MUNGO                                3852-1
BETHANIA VIEIRA DE MENEZES                         6105-1
BRUNO MACHADO MALAGUETA                            7675-9
CARLA APARECIDA TSCHERKAS                          6114-0
CATIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                            3912-8
CECILIA SALES LIMA                                 4096-7
CELSO SILVA DA HORA                                5072-5
CHRISTIAN ALBUQUERQUE ALONSO                       4504-7
CIMARA SANTOS                                      5830-1
CRISTIANO DA SILVA ANDRADE                         5528-0
CRISTINA BEZERRA BRAGA                             4935-2
CRISTINA SANTOS VERAS                              4210-2
DANIELA APARECIDA PAULINO                          5901-3
EDNA CRISTINA M DA COSTA                           4837-2
ELAINE MENDES                                      4871-2
ESTER BERGMAN DA ROCHA BRITO                        421-9
EVERTON CONSTANTINO NISHIYAMA                      6428-9
FABIANA BARROS DE OLIVEIRA                         5266-3
FABIANA RAIMUNDO COSTA                             4110-6
FABIANA RIBEIRO ALOZEM                             5079-2
FABIANA SIQUEIRA                                    918-1
FABRICIO LIPPARELLI FAVARAO                        5981-1
FRANCISCO ANDRADE FREITAS                          4575-6
FRANCISCO EUDES FERREIRA                           4909-3
GILMARA ELISANGELA SANTA ROSA                      3869-5
GRAZIELA MARIA PAULINO                             5900-5
HUGO FERNANDO PEREIRA                              4293-5
IVAN ERNESTO STRIANESE                             4152-1
JENIFFER CABRAL                                    1186-0
JOAO MENOLLI NETO                                  4217-0
JOAO PAULO NEIAS GONCALVES                         4053-3
JOELMA SILVA DE JESUS                              5048-2
JOSE CARLOS AMERICO                                5444-5
JOSE LEONIDAS PINHEIRO LOPES                       6043-7
JOSE VALDIR DE FARIAS JUNIOR                        779-0
JULIANA DA SILVA                                   6426-2
JULIANA GOMES ALVES                                4202-1
KARINA APARECIDA FELISBINO                         5513-1
KARINA HIROMI YAMAMOTO                             6751-2
KARLA ANTUNES RODRIGUES ASSUNCAO                   6074-7
LEONARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS                          4139-4
LEONARDO RIBEIRO DE PONTES                         6688-5
LIDIA BUENO DE OLIVEIRA                            4195-5
LILIAN DE HARO LIMA                                4375-3
LUCIANA GOMES BRUNO                                6270-7
LUZIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA                             6082-8
MARCELO BRIZANTE PRANDO                            4457-1
MARCELO KUROIWA                                    4111-4
MARCELO NOBRE DA COSTA                             1275-1
MARCELO RODRIGUES DANTAS                           5432-1
MARCELO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA                         6083-6
MARCIA MIDORI TAKAHASHI                            4892-5
MARCOS CUESTA DUARTE                               6027-5
MARIA JAQUELINE DO NASCIMENTO                      4039-8
MARIA VERONICA NETA                                3806-7
MARILENE DE FATIMA GALIARDE                        5154-3
MOISES CAETANO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                    254-2
NATALIA APARECIDA SOUZA DE SOUZA                   3908-0
NAYALLA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO                      4190-4
NEUSA AP. F. OLIVEIRA                               664-5
NILTON CELESTINO RIBEIRO DA SILVA                  5276-1
PATRICIA F. FRANCISQUETTI                          6052-6
PEDRO DOS SANTOS VALENTINO                         3919-5
PRISCILA DA SILVA SANTANA                          5816-5
PRISCILA PASSOS FERREIRA                            182-1
REGINA CELIA MARGARAROTO                           6423-8
ROBINSON MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA                        4021-5
RONALDO GALLINATI DA SILVA                         6111-5
RONALDO MACIEL DA SILVA                            6087-9
ROSELI SOUZA TITO                                  6687-7
RUMENIG SANTOS MORAIS                              4759-7
SANDRA CRISTINA M. SANTOS                          6046-1
SANDRA XAVIER                                      3763-0
SANDRO GONCALVES RIBEIRO                           4252-8
SERGIO MARCELO SANTOS                              6522-6
SILVANA FERREIRA DIAS                              4095-9
SILVANA TAVARES P. SILVA                           5531-0
SONIA DE OLIVEIRA                                  3890-3
TATIANA GOMES DE LARA                              4371-1
TATIANA SUHANOV                                    3858-0
TATIANE APARECIDA LIMA                             5486-1
TATIANE EREMITA BRITO                              6493-9
UBIRAJARA DE MELO FELDMANN                          374-3
VALDENICE LEITE LUNES                              3940-3
VANESSA LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA                        6072-1
VANESSA LOPES                                      4864-0
VANESSA ROCHA SILVA                                3787-7
VIVIAN KARLA BRANDAO                               6514-5
VIVIANE NOGUEIRA ROSA                              3850-4
WILLIAM CALVO DE QUEIROZ                           7702-0
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS                                 4479-2

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -      NOTURNO
2 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. ADM. DE EMPRESAS            

        NOME                                              INSCRIÇÃO      
ADEMIR YURI DEOCLIDES DE LEONARDO                   340-9
ADRIANA BRANCO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ                      241-1
ADRIANA CARPI                                      6437-8
ADRIANA COELHO DA PAIXAO                            247-0
ADRIANA RODRIGUES BEZERRA                           819-2
ADRIANO AZEREDO BRITO                              4501-2
ADRIANO CRISTHIAN DA SILVA                         3994-2
AILTON GOMES ROCHA                                 5536-1
AILTON RODRIGUES BRUNO                             5159-4
ALAN KARDEK DE CARVALHO                             495-2
ALBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                           97-3
ALESSANDRA DA SILVA                                4458-0
ALESSANDRA PEREIRA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS               650-5
ALEX BEZERRA DOS SANTOS                            5928-5
ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO                            6447-5
ALGERIA DOS SANTOS LADISLAU                         546-1
AMANDA ARLENE UGIMORI                              5771-1
AMANDA DE SOUZA PAULINO                            6285-5
AMANDA DIAS LIMEIRA                                3957-8
AMANDA DUARTE MORASSUTTI                           4746-5
AMANDA NOGUEIRA JACOMETO                           4568-3
ANA CRISTINA BORGES GUIMARAES                      5290-6
ANA CRISTINA MARTINES  VIEIRA                       245-3
ANA MARIA SA TELES                                 5087-3
ANA PAULA DE ARRUDA SALDANHA                       6313-4
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA LIMA                            5389-9
ANA PAULA FERREIRA ALEXANDRE                        466-9
ANA PAULA G. FERRER DA SILVA                       6009-7
ANALICE STURCIO DE LUCENA                          5100-4
ANDRE ALBERTO P. D`ALMEIDA                         5520-4
ANDRE BARBOSA DA SILVA                             6054-2
ANDRE LUIS CARDOSO DA GAMA                           26-4
ANDRE RENATO TORSANI PEREIRA                       1058-8
ANDREA DUARTE MORASSUTTI                           4745-7
ANDREIA MOURA ROCHA                                 833-8
ANDRESSA KELLY RIBEIRO                             5997-8
ANGELA MENDES DA SILVA                             4855-1
ANGELITA DA SILVA FEBBO                             302-6
ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA MARCULINO                     831-1
ANTONIO WANDERLEI CARVALHO                         5926-9
APARECIDA BARBOSA DE JESUS                          211-9
APARECIDA DE FRANCA RAMOS                          6500-5
ARCELINO DE ARAUJO CARNEIRO                        6669-9
ARNALDO ALVES COSTA JUNIOR                         6276-6
ARTHUR DE CARVALHO PEDRO JR.                       1180-1
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS                             6487-4
BRUNO FRANCO DA SILVA                              5989-7
BRUNO FREITAS PEREIRA                              5504-2
BRUNO VINICIUS ASSIS FRANCA                        1239-4
CAMILA DA SILVA RIBEIRO                            6476-9
CAMILA MIDORI CAVALCANTI SASSAKI                    882-6
CAMILLA MARTINS DA MOTTA                           1215-7
CARINA NUNES BAIAO                                 6741-5
CARLA FILATTE                                      5638-3
CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS                                6916-7
CARLOS DE SOUZA NEVES                              4003-7
CARLOS EDUARDO DE MORAES                           5858-1
CARLOS EDUARDO M. DE OLIVEIRA                      5179-9
CARLOS FERNANDO PRUDENTE                           4661-2
CAROLINA BONASSA ALEXANDRE                         5308-2
CELSO LUIZ AL. CARVALHO                            3683-8
CIARA BUENO                                        5278-7
CILENE GIL FERREIRA                                4623-0
CINTIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                            238-1
CLAUDIA DE QUEIROZ                                  316-6
CLEBER KIOSSI KODANA                               6390-8
CLEBER VASCONCELOS DIAS                             843-5
CLEITON RISSI TONI                                  139-2
CLODOALDO DAS NEVES DA SILVA                       1004-9
CRISTIANE HIDEMI YAMASHITA                          484-7
CRISTIANE RODRIGUES CUNHA                            89-2
CRISTIANE SANTOS DE SOUSA                          6497-1
CRISTINA FERNANDES CLARO                           4417-2
CYBELE KARINA CANDIDO LISBOA                       6122-1
DANIEL MONTEIRO PIRES                              6852-7
DANIELA ESTEVES                                    4621-3
DEBORA GENTA MATIAS                                  76-1
DEBORA ROSSETO                                      259-3
DEBORA SIMONE ARRUDA SILVA                         6473-4
DEBORA TATIANY DE OLIVEIRA                         5218-3
DENYSE DE FATIMA LIMA                               115-5
DIEGO ANTONIO DE JESUS VILA                        6848-9
DIEGO DUPIM                                        6123-9
DIRCE SAMPAIO NOGUEIRA                             4663-9
EBER MAX DE ALMEIDA                                4732-5
EDES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                          4938-7
EDLAINE FAUSTINO DA SILVA                          6865-9
EDUARDO VALDERRAMA DE OLIVEIRA                     5141-1
ELCIO CRUZ SANTOS                                  4817-8
ELIANA AP.PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                522-3
ELIANE BOGSAN                                      5624-3
ELISANGELA C. BARBOSA                              6035-6
ELISANGELA C. DO ESPIRITO SANTO                    4074-6
ELISANGELA DE MORAES PEREIRA                       1108-8
ELOA VIRIATO                                       5149-7
EMERSON R. ALVES DA COSTA                          4846-1
EMILENE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA                         5355-4
ERAILDO REGGIS DA ROCHA JR.                        4262-5
ERASMO CARLOS OSORIO BORGES                        6795-4
EVANDRO MOREIRA SILVA                              6818-7
EVELINE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS                         4597-7
FABIA SIMONE DE MORAES                             6341-0
FABIANO MARTINS SILVA                              5216-7
FABIO ALMEIDA FRANCA                               4169-6
FABIO ANDRADE DIAS                                    4-3
FABIO FERNANDO DA SILVA                            5110-1
FABRICIO GABAN PLETITSCH                           1059-6
FERNANDA APARECIDA DE MOURA                        4092-4
FERNANDA GEROTO                                    3814-8
FERNANDA NAZARETH SOUZA                            6717-2
FERNANDA SILVA ALVES                               4914-0
FERNANDO A JUKEMURA                                4640-0
FERNANDO CESAR FERRO                                176-7
FERNANDO SANTOS AMARAL                             4083-5
FLAVIA YADA MARINHO                                3926-8
FLAVIANO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA                        5606-5
FLAVIO VITORINO PEREIRA                             696-3
FRANCISCO RANGELA A MAIA                           6354-1
FRANSCISCO GONCALVES MOURA                         5882-3
GERALDO ALVES DE FARIA                             1046-4
GILMAR DA ROCHA LOPES                              6246-4
GISELE BRAGA DA SILVA                              5507-7
GISELE CRISTINA LEME DE ALMEIDA                    5919-6
GISELE JOSEFA XAVIER DE MESQUITA                    386-7
GIVANILDO MANOEL PEREIRA                           3791-5
GLAUCI ALVES CABRAL                                5755-0
GLAUCO MATIAS COSTA                                 492-8
GLAUCO VILELA MARCONDES                            1032-4
GUSTAVO ASSADURIAN BAHOVSCHI                       4532-2
HEDILU DOS SANTOS DE PAULA                         7737-2
HENRIQUE SANTANA DA SILVA                           902-4
HUARA DANTAS DA SILVA                              5263-9
HUASCAR ALVARO ULLOA                               5297-3
HUGO LEONARDO ARAUJO SOUZA                         3691-9
IVELISE MARIA MOREIRA                              1276-9
JAILTON SOARES LOPES                               5139-0
JANAINA CINTIA DE OLIV. PONTES                     5399-6
JANAINA TAIS LOPES                                 1267-0
JAQUELINE  SILVA JAMARINO                           636-0
JEFFERSON RICARDO XIMENDES FRIZZO                  6507-2
JOEL GONCALVES SENA                                6069-1
JOELMA BORGES ASSIS                                4616-7
JORGE HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA                            5447-0
JORGE MESQUITA                                     5054-7
JORGE MOREIRA DA SILVA NETO                        3865-2
JORGE RODRIGUES PINO                               4816-0
JOSE ANTONIO VELOSO                                 832-0
JOSE BORGES DA SILVA                               4183-1
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES                              1189-4
JOSE PAULO SENEFONTE                               5428-3
JOSE ROVILSON APOLINARIO                           4359-1
JULCILEA CARLA BERNAL RAMOS                         711-1
JULIANA BRAGA DE LOUREDO                           5502-6
JULIANA CRISTINA DE LIMA MONTEIRO                  4477-6
JULIANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                         4958-1
JULIANA SOUZA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA                    507-0
JULIO CESAR ALVES PACHECO                          6147-6
KARINA FERNANDES CHIBANI                            785-4
KATIA ADRIANA SILVA                                5357-1
KATIA SIMONE BERNADOQUE                            1266-1
KELSY CAROLINA BATISTA RECARTE                     6079-8
KLEVERSON RIBEIRO SOUZA                            6417-3
LAERCIO VIANA FILHO                                6252-9
LAILA ROSSIGNOLLI PAIVA                            4409-1
LAURO GHILARDI JUNIOR                              4107-6
LEANDRO ANTONINI CARDOSO                           5639-1
LEANDRO DA SILVA MARIM                              332-8
LEDIVAN FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO                    4398-2
LEILA PALMIERI                                     3823-7
LEONARDO CALADO FRANCISCO                          5902-1
LEONARDO HEANNA                                    5626-0
LEONEL ALEJANDRO CHAVEZ PIZARRO                    1093-6
LIGIA FERNANDA DA SILVA                            5652-9
LILIAN REGINA DE ANDRADE                            800-1
LUANA GOMES DE ARAUJO                              4758-9
LUCIANA APARECIDA PEREIRA                          4058-4
LUCIANA DA SILVA SANTOS                             935-1
LUCIANA LIMA VIEIRA                                 193-7
LUCIANA VENANCIO DE MELO                           5125-0
LUCIANE LOPES DOS SANTOS                           1223-8
LUCIANO GOMES DA SILVA                              745-5
LUCIENE RODRIGUES HONDA                            6078-0
LUIS RICARDO DA SILVA ABRANTES                      512-6
LUIS ROGERIO GREGORIO                              4344-3
LUIZ LOPES DE FREITAS JUNIOR                         12-4
LUZIA HELENA DE ARAUJO                             4664-7
MARCELA CONSENTINO DOMINGUES                       1053-7
MARCELA SORIA MELO                                 4653-1
MARCELO ARAUJO RAMOS                                125-2
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE                       602-5
MARCELO RIBEIRO SOARES                             5946-3
MARCELO VIDAL DA SILVA                             5313-9
MARCIA ANGELICA DE MORAES                          4360-5
MARCIO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA TROFINO                   1112-6
MARCIO LIMA DOS SANTOS                             5761-4
MARCOS CASQUEL                                     5775-4
MARGARETH SOARES                                    360-3
MARIA APARECIDA VIGOLO                              282-8
MARIA ESTELA SANTOS                                4848-8
MARIA GILDENABLA DARCIA DE AQUINO                  4916-6
MARIA LUCIANA DIAS                                   65-5
MARIA SUELI DE OLIVEIRA                            4341-9
MARIANA DOMINGOS                                   5145-4
MARIANA PERUSSI DAL CORSO                          5158-6
MARILIA DA SILVA LEAL                              6945-1
MARILIA REGINA DOS SANTOS                           192-9
MAYRON PINTO FREITAS DE MIRANDA BORBA                50-7
MELINA FERRARI CIPRIANO                            3945-4
MELISSA CORREIA DA SILVA                           5070-9
MICHELE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CALIXTO               6282-1
MICHELE CRISTINA ANDRADE                           4346-0
MICHELLE ASSIS DE MORAIS                           6040-2
MICHELLE TEIXEIRA DA COSTA                         5972-2
MILENA LEAL DE AZEVEDO                             1160-6
MILTON TEODORO BATISTA                              309-3
MOISES CASSEMIRO JUNIOR                            5629-4
MONICA MIWA TOYAMA                                 6370-3
MOSART GOMES DA CRUZ                               4469-5
NELSON ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA                         1165-7
ORLANDO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                          17-5
PABLO ALESSANDRO MACHADO                           6488-2
PATRICIA CAMARGO RIBEIRO                           6315-1
PATRICIA DA SILVA BRAGA                            4615-9
PATRICIA PEREIRA DA SILVA                          1018-9
PAULA BONFA HORTA NUNES                            6671-1
PAULO SERGIO GOMES DE LIMA                         4245-5
PEDRO HENRIQUE JAMMAL                               746-3
POLIANA GYORGY A. BICUDO                           3934-9
PRISCILA BERGAMO                                    930-0
PRISCILA DE TOLEDO OLIVEIRA                        1144-4
PRISCILA DUPIM                                      488-0
PRISCILA GASQUES DOS SANTOS                         437-5
PRISCILLA APARECIDA DE PAULA                       5625-1
RAFAEL FERREIRA                                     737-4
RAFAEL RODRIGUES GONCALVES ARAUJO                  4674-4
RAFAELA MARIA MURTADA                              5235-3
RAPHAEL TEIXEIRA DE MEDEIROS                       4487-3
RAQUEL DE LIMA SANTOS                              1253-0
REBECA CAROLINA L. ALBUQUERQUE                     3904-7
REGIS FRANCA                                       6942-6
RENATA APARECIDA ARAUJO PARDUCCI                    674-2
RENATA CAMPOS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS                 3866-1
RENATO PALMA FERREIRA                              1158-4
ROBSON DE PAULA PISSINATTI                         7691-1
ROBSON MACEDO SOBRAL                                200-3
RODRIGO LIMA FREIRE                                5481-0
ROGERIO BOZOLAN                                    7693-7
ROGERIO JUAREZ                                     3892-0
ROGERIO PINTO                                       106-6
RONALDO ALMEIDA VITORIA                             333-6
ROSANGELA APARECIDA PEDROSO                        1128-2
ROSELI SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                          4516-1
ROSILENE DA CRUZ CAMILO                            6307-0
ROSILENE FLORES COSTA DOS SANTOS                    666-1
RUBIA MARCELA TAVARES FRANCISCATTI                  794-3
SANDRA MARIA SOARES LOPES                          6067-4
SCHEILHA ALEXANDRA P.DO NASCIMENTO                 6716-4
SHEILA RIBEIRO DE MORAES                           4229-3
SILVIA LO TURCO FARGHOLI RANGEL                    6832-2
SIMONE BRONZELLI DE OLIVEIRA                       5163-2
SIMONE DA SILVA MOURA                              6909-4
SIMONE FERREIRA RAMOS                              4274-9
SIMONE MOURA SARAIVA                                381-6
SUZANA TERESA GALVAO DOS SANTOS                    4717-1
TALITA BRASIL OHYE                                  210-1
TATHI ELISE ROCHA SILVA                             823-1
TATIANE APARECIDA GASPARINI                         521-5
TATIANY BITTENCOURT                                 121-0
THAIS ALESSANDRA BISTON                             328-0
THAIS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES                         3675-7
THALITA AZEVEDO CAVINATTI                          3824-5
THIAGO AUGUSTO COSTALONGA                          6454-8
THIAGO JULIO DO REGO VALENCA                       6756-3
THIAGO MATHEUS DOS SANTOS                           341-7
TIAGO PINTO TINOCO BARBOSA                         5515-8
VALDEMAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR                         5789-4
VALDIRENE DE OLIVEIRA PAULA                         368-9
VALMIR MARIANO DA PAZ                              6150-6
VALQUIRIA ADELINA DE SOUZA                          448-1
VANDER AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA                            4589-6
VANESSA DUARTE SIQUEIRA                            5772-0
VANIA PADILHA SUNIGA                                605-0
VERA LUCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA                         652-1
VERA LUCIA PETARNELA DA SILVA                       127-9
VINICIO BOGOSSE FREITAS                            5412-7
VINICIUS BARBOSA                                   6928-1
VITOR DE SOUZA BATISTA                              391-3
VIVIAN CRISTINA DE ARAUJO                          4969-7
VIVIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA                           1054-5
VIVIANE DE ALMEIDA SANTOS                          4343-5
VIVIANE F. F. FERNANDES                            1135-5
VIVIANE ROSA PEREIRA                                132-5
WAGNER EUGENIO CARDOSO ESTEVAO                     5274-4
WAGNER FABIANO DE MELO                             1028-6
WAGNER OLIVEIRA SANTOS                             3773-7
WANDERSON FELIX DE ANDRADE                         6030-5
WILLIAM DE LIMA BOTELHO PAZ                        6820-9
WILLIAM JUGEICK BUSSI                              5470-4
WILLIAM RIVAS COSTA                                4144-1
WILLIAM SHIMADA DALMEIDA                           4230-7

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA  - MATUTINO
3 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR                

NOME                                              INSCRIÇÃO      
ALINE NUNES GASPEROTO VIANA                        5590-5
ANA PAULA CIFFONI BRITO                             999-7
ANDRE LORIA                                        5406-2
ANDREA MILAID                                      4222-6
CARLOS AUGUSTO PATRICIO MACIEL                      399-9
CINTIA NAZARETH RODRIGUES                          5246-9
CLAUDIA APARECIDA SANCHES                          4315-0
CRISTIANO OLEGARIO DE ARAUJO                       5177-2
DANIELA FABIANA PEREIRA                             384-1
DAYEME DE CASTILHO PAVAO                           5002-4
EDNA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA                             5957-9
ELENICE PONGETI                                    6290-1
FABIO KOSZT SANTOS                                 6281-2
FERNANDA ALEIXO SOBRAL                              659-9
FRANCIS PASSETTO DE SOUSA                          5478-0
FULVIO AUGUSTO PINTO                               5906-4
JAIRO PEDRO DA SILVA                               5382-1
JANAINA DOS SANTOS                                  640-8
JULIANA DE FATIMA VICTOR NARESSE                   4456-3
LARISSA DA  C. BACALHAU                            5192-6
LEANDRO INACIO BRAGA                               5269-8
LIVIA SANT ANNA DE OLIVEIRA                        4530-6
LLAHIRA ARANGO GOMEZ                               6931-1
LUCIANO LEVOTI                                     4067-3
LUNA ANDREA RODRIGUES GAJARDO                      4161-1
MARCIA TAKAKO TAKAO                                 627-1
NEIDE ANNE DE ARAUJO SANTOS                        6492-1
PALOMA APARECIDA PIRES                             5281-7
PRISCILA JESSICA CARVALHO SILVA                    6145-0
RAFAEL APARECIDO DE MORAES                         1231-9
REBECCA EDITH BORGES SANTOS                        6080-1
ROGERIO BARBOSA                                    5955-2
RONALDO QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS                         6023-2
THALITA DA SILVA PIZZI                             4716-3
THALITA ROSSINI DE OLIVEIRA                        6699-1
THIAGO LOBO PEREIRA                                6788-1
WILLIAM BARTOLOMEU CANAZART                        5267-1

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    - NOTURNO
4 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR                

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ALINE JACKLIN S. SANTOS                            4303-6
ALINE REGINA PEREIRA                               3836-9
ALPHEU OLIVEIRA GONCALVES                          5146-2
AMANDA APARECIDA DE MORAIS ANDRADE                  622-0
ANA ROSEANE NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO LIMA                 665-3
ANDRE SAEZ                                         3963-2
ANDREA DA COSTA SALUSTIANO                          775-7
ANDREA HATSUE ICIMOTO RODRIGUES                    3818-1
ANDREZA CORREIA DE LIMA                            4278-1
BRUNA ROMAO M ALMEIDA                              6472-6
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ANDRARE                         5254-0
CAROLINA APARECIDA CALDERARO                       6823-3
CAROLINA GRECO DE SOUZA                             544-4
CASSIA MARCO POZATTO                               3883-1
CHAIANG LOPES SILVA                                4867-4
CLARA RAMOS MONTEIRO                                385-9
CLOVIS CARVALHO SERRA                              6021-6
CRISTINA ONGARO                                     728-5
DALILA XAVIER DOS SANTOS                           3956-0
DALTER NAVARRO                                     6154-9
DANIELA DE CARVALHO ROCHA                          4684-1
DANIELLY CUNHA SANTOS                              5221-3
DAVID FERREIRA DE LIMA                              233-0
DENNIS FORTUNA HARDUIM                              508-8
DOUGLAS GONCALVES MACHADO                          5491-7
DRICILA TRIGO MOREIRA SANT ANA                     4076-2
ELIANE PEDRO DOS SANTOS                            4713-9
ELIANE XAVIER CORREIA                               434-1
ELISANGELA MARIA DA SILVA                          4868-2
FABIANA AUGUSTO SILVA                              4612-4
FABIO APARECIDO PALUDETTO                          4608-6
FABIO DIAS CORREA                                  7701-1
FERNANDA CELINSKI                                  7677-5
FERNANDA DAISE DA SILVA DE SOUZA                    505-3
FERNANDO OLIVER AMATO                              4163-7
FLAVIO SANTOS                                      1177-1
GISELE RODRIGUES DE JESUS                          6503-0
JOSE FABIO DOS SANTOS                              5442-9
JULIA FERNANDA OBICE                               6327-4
JULIA SANT ANA ALVES                               5833-5
LAUDELAN D. DE CARVALHO                            4211-1
LEANDRO JOSE CORREA                                 993-8
LEONARDO LISBOA                                    5286-8
LILIAN DE MELO                                     1297-1
LILIAN RIBEIRO CALDAS                              5109-8
LUCIANA GENTA MACETE                               5166-7
LUCIANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                      5124-1
LUGELA BARBOSA RODRIGUES                           4389-3
LUIS ANTONIO VIEIRA DE MORAES FILHO                4382-6
LUIZ ANTONIO GARCIA BRITES                         1171-1
LUIZ FLAVIO SANTOS PETIAN                          5921-8
MARCELO AUGUSTO DARE CARNEIRO                      5951-0
MARCIA CRISTINA DE BRAGA                           1172-0
MARIANA SOUZA DOS SANTOS                           4668-0
MARIANE FERREIRA                                   6323-1
MICHELLE DOS SANTOS                                 202-0
MILENE COSTA DOS SANTOS                             304-2
MONICA CRISTINA PEREIRA JUSTO                      4006-1
NADIA HELENA RODRIGUES                             6268-5
NORBERTA TENORIO DA COSTA                           719-6
PATRICIA DE BRITO NOGUEIRA                         4141-6
PRISCILA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA                 6953-1
PRISCILA SILVA BRAGA                               5954-4
RAFAEL NASCIMENTO S. LICO                          4646-9
RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                           787-1
REGIANE DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA                          5187-0
RICARDO TADEU MAZO                                 1191-6
RODRIGO CORREIA PAES                               4023-1
ROMMEL BRUNO AZEVEDO GARCIA                        6436-0
ROSANA BATISTA MAZETTO                             6836-5
SANDRA DIONIZIO BANDEIRA                           3834-2
SUELAINE DOS SANTOS SILVA                          4142-4
TARCIO JEFERSON NASCIMENTO                         5190-0
TATIANA JORGE DE AZEVEDO                           5123-3
TATIANE RIBEIRO PEREIRA                            4464-4
VALERIA DOS S. VALENTE LIMA                        4002-9
VERA LUCIA MARTINS                                 4885-2
VINICIUS FERNANDO G R DA SILVA                      179-1
VIVIANE MEDEIROS FERNANDES                          590-8
WILLIAM ROCHA COIMBRA                               424-3

5 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. MARKETING - MATUTINO

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ALAN JEFFERSON BORGES SANTOS                       5287-6       
ALEXANDRE ATAIDE                                   5525-5       
ANA PAULA BARBOSA VILLAS BOAS DE MATTOS            1303-0       
ANA PAULA CORDEIRO LUCIO DA SILVA                  5272-8       
ANDRE PINHO CAVALCANTI                             4433-4       
ANGELICA HELENA SBROGIO                            3918-7       
CAMILA AZPEITIA RODRIGUES                            95-7       
CAMILA DA SILVA CARMO                              4964-6       
CAMILA SALOMAO M. N. DA SILVA                      4242-1       
CAROLINE TAMILA KANO                               4706-6       
CRISTIANE ARCANJO DE LIMA                          4767-8       
CRISTIANE FRANCISCO DE SOUZA                       5640-5       
CRITIANA SANTOS DE SOUZA                           4112-2       
DEISE HENRIQUE F. GALLO                            4102-5       
DENISE DIAS DA SILVA                               5199-3       
DIEGO ISMAEL RODRIGUES BASTOS                      1168-1       
ELISANGELA PINHEIRO DO REGO                         967-9       
FABIO FERREIRA LIMA                                 749-8       
FERNANDO LEANDRO GARCIA                            5581-6       
FLAVIA FELIX DE OLIVEIRA                           5736-3       
GIOVANNA HELENA S. FERREIRA                        4300-1       
JOSE ANTONIO TOALDO                                 973-3       
JOSE DONIZETI FIEL RULIM DE OLIVEIRA                214-3       
JULIANA BRAVO FAVACHO                              4452-1       
JULIO LUCAS ROCHA                                   818-4       
KATE SOARES DE MORAES                              4983-2       
LAUDECI JOSE DE OLIVEIRA                           6920-5       
LAURA VIEIRA SANTOS                                4704-0       
LEANDRO DE LIMA QUINTANA                           6837-3       
MARCELO ITIRO YASSUTAKE                            1008-1       
MICHELI MARQUES                                    5570-1       
MIRIAM ALVES DOS SANTOS                             782-0       
MONICA DE CARVALHO                                 3896-2       
RAFAEL MENEZES                                     4121-1       
RAFAELI DA SILVA GAVA                              5324-4       
REINALDO GUILHEM JUNIOR                            5434-8       
ROSIANE LIMA CERQUEIRA                             5325-2       
SILVANIA ALVES DOS SANTOS                          6293-6       
VIVIAN DOS SANTOS                                  5822-0       
WAGNER ADUARDO BILIA                               4276-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA           -   NOTURNO
6 - ADMINISTRAÇÃO - HAB. MARKETING                        

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADA SEVERINO DA SILVA                               704-8       
ADRIANA REGINA DA SILVA PAVAN                      5252-3       
ALBERTO LUIZ GODOI JUNIOR                           655-6       
ALESSANDRA A GERSANTI                              5834-3       
ALEX BATISTA FERNANDES                             4201-3       
ALINE DE MEIRELES FONSECA                          5198-5       
ALINE TUPINA DE LIMA                               6269-3       
ANA CLAUDIA PISCIRILLO                             4631-1       
ANA KAROLINA DE MEDEIROS                           3809-1       
ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA                              5189-6       
ANA PAULA STANQUINI SCARAMELLA                      134-1       
BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                          5105-5       
CAMILA FERNANDA PIRES                              6749-1       
CAMILA PEREIRA MATIAS DA SILVA                      707-2       
CARLA MONTANHER RIBEIRO                             580-1       
CECILIA ALBERTINA ESPINOZA SILVA                   1234-3       
CELIA APARECIDA SILVA                              5532-8       
CELSON LUIZ XAVIER                                 6743-1       
CHRISTINA FERNANDA DE MENEZES                         9-4       
DAMARES PATRICIA DOS REIS                          4052-5       
DANIELA FERREIRA MARTINS                           4560-8       
DANIELE BATISTA DE ASSIS AUGUSTO                    970-9       
DENILSON DE OLIVEIRA                               5574-3       
EDSON ANTONIO LUPIANI                              4634-5       
EDSON TELES SANTOS                                  169-4       
ELIANE VASCONCELOS                                 4495-4       
EMERSON APARECIDO ALVES                            1000-6       
EPAMINONDAS ARCOVERDE ALVES                        4404-1       
FABIANA HIRAOKA DOS SANTOS                         6735-1       
FABIO LUIZ VERRI CANIN                             4320-6       
FABIOLA ALESSANDRA FINOTTI                         6445-9       
FLAVIA APARECIDA FERREIRA                          5028-8       
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMES VIEIRA WEST R.                5097-1       
GESSICA TAMBORRA REDO                              6853-5       
IVONE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA                           936-9       
JANICE CAIRES COELHO                                452-9       
JANICE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                         5018-1       
KARINA BATISTA DE SOUZA                             601-7       
KATIANE DA SILVA RIBEIRO                            394-8       
LEIDIANA BASTOS F. CORREIA                         3678-1       
LILIAN MUSY CRUZ                                     42-6       
LUANA FILGUEIRAS NOBRE                             6686-9       
LUCIANA BORGES DA SILVA                             383-2       
LUCIANA HARUMI YOSHIMURA                           4836-4       
LUCIANA PEREIRA NOGUEIRA                           5751-7       
LUCIANO NEVES DE CARVALHO                          4035-5       
LUIZ GREGORIO FILHO                                3770-2       
MARCELA PONTES DOS SANTOS                          5425-9       
MARCELLA MAGALHAES DIAS                            4737-6       
MARIA DINA PEREIRA DE SANTANA                      4126-2       
MARIA ELISANGELA S. AMORIM                         3677-3       
MICHEL PEREIRA M. G. D. PAULA                      4291-9       
PATRICIA MIRANDA DA SILVA                            11-6       
PATRICIA PROSPERO MARQUES                           581-9       
PAULINE TELATIN  MATURANO                          1294-7       
PIGINE ALICE BUENO BRAZ                            6874-8       
PRISCILA DE LIMA SOUZA                             3849-1       
PRISCILA SILVA DE SOUTO                             948-2       
PRISCILLA DONEGATTI PEREIRA                         619-0       
RENATO WENDEL DA SILVA                             3976-4       
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE A. MIRANDA                      6058-5       
RITA DE CASSIA LASAS PRADO                          682-3       
RODRIGO JOSE NAIA                                  4831-3       
RODRIGO WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA                         6071-2       
SISLEI DE SILVA                                    4234-0       
STEPHANE PENTERICHE DE MEDEIROS                    6322-3       
TATIANA F. ROCATTO                                 6349-5       
TATIANE CASTILLO FERNANDES                         4990-5       
TATIANE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                          4939-5       
TATIANE SALES DA SILVA BESERRA                     4056-8       
TERCIO ARAUJO FIRMO                                6952-3       
VANESSA CARVALHO MARTINS                           4494-6       
VANESSA CASAGRANDE                                 1076-6       
VANESSA HALINE ZEFERINO                             352-2       
VERA LUCIA MARICATO                                4743-1       
VIDAL APARECIDO SANTOS MEDEIROS                     596-7       
VIVIAN LUCIA VILAS BOAS DA ROCHA                   4754-6       
WAGNEI BRAZ DE MENDONCA                            5153-5       
WILLIAN KEITI FUJIHARA                             1167-3       
WILLIANS DA SILVA TRINDADE                         5106-3

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA      -      MATUTINO
7 - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO                                 

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ADALBERTO DE SOUZA LIMA JR                         3967-5       
ADEMIR DONIZATE MACIEL DOS SANTOS                   354-9       
ADRIANA PEREIRA SANTOS                             4897-6       
ADRIANO BERTON                                     4185-8       
ALEX KERKY GOMES DE ALMEIDA                        6001-1       
ALMIR COSME DE OLIVEIRA                             347-6       
ALVARO IZIDORO JUNIOR                              6056-9       
ANA PAULA FREITAS LIMA                             5336-8       
ANDERSON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS                        3695-1       
ANDERSON RODRIGO M JESUS                           4858-5       
ANDRE STEPHEN RIBEIRO DOS ANJOS                    3889-0       
ANGELA MARIA DE LIMA                               5223-0       
ANTONIO CARLOS DA PAIXAO                            893-1       
BRUNO BELLO PEDE CASTRO                            5127-6       
BRUNO DUCA SILVA                                   4814-3       
CARLOS DAVID LIMA DUARTE                           4172-6       
CASSIO ESTEVAO MOMM                                4976-0       
CICERO RICARTE DA SILVA                            5092-0       
CLAUDIO ALVES FEITOSA                              4578-1       
CRISTIANLENE MIRIAM NEVES                          5636-7       
CRISTINE VIANA DOS SANTOS                          4174-2       
DANIEL ALVES DE SOUZA LOPES                        3952-7       
DANIEL LEANDRO MARTINS ALMEIDA                     4235-8       
DANIEL YOSHINO AOKI                                5435-6       
DIORDI WILLIAM YAMADA                              3794-0       
EDUARDO LEAO DE OLIVEIRA                           4933-6       
EMERSON ALMEIDA SANTOS SILVA                       4132-7       
ERIKA DOS REIS                                      617-3       
ERIKA PEREIRA FILIPPINI                            4771-6       
FELIPE AUGUSTO FERNANDES                           4671-0       
FELIPE PARRILLO FREDE                              4833-0       
GISELE BONCI DE ARAUJO                             3903-9       
HARISON PEREIRA B. CARVALHO                        4963-8       
HUMBERTO MONTEIRO DA SILVA                         5074-1       
JACCIANO DA SILVA SOUZA                            5205-1       
JESSICA DOMINGUES                                  3879-2       
LEANDRO ARAUJO PADUA                               6329-1       
LUCIANO MITSUO PALLADINO NAKAMURA                   672-6       
MARCIA AP SZAKACS DE ALMEIDA                       4630-2       
MARCIO COSTA DA SILVA                              5174-8       
MARCIO LUIZ MARTINI                                6411-4       
MARCIO ROBERTODA SILVA                             1077-4       
MONICA ROBERTA TOPAL                                518-5       
NEWTON CARLOS A RODRIGUES LIMA                     7716-0       
PAULA APARECIDA RIBEIRO                            7710-1       
PAULO GONZAGA LOPES                                  63-9       
PAULO MOURA NETO                                   6302-9       
RAFAEL SANCHES PIANTOLA                            6948-5       
REINALDO TADEU BRANDAO SILVEIRA                    1007-3       
RENATA SPERANDIO DA SILVA                          5121-7       
ROBERTA RECHEMBACK FEREZIA                         5752-5       
RODRIGO DA SILVA ALVES                             5295-7       
RODRIGO ROBSON NONATO                              4350-8       
ROGERIO ANDRADE ALVES                               528-2       
SERGIO MENDES DE ALMEIDA                           4459-8       
SILVIA REGINA  MORAES DE OLIVEIRA                  1209-2       
TADEU LACERDA VAZZOLER                             6670-2       
TALITA GRACA PAVANATO                              4727-9       
TATIANA SILV A NERES                               3762-1       
TATIANE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                      7718-6       
THYAGO MERINO                                       625-4       
TULIO CUSTODIO NASSIF                              6051-8       
VANDRE DE OLIVEIRA                                 6878-1       
VICTOR JANNOTTI LEITE                              6794-6       
WALBER SILVA RIBEIRO                               6138-7       
WELINGTON ANTONIO DE FREITAS                       4763-5       
WELLINGTON LIMA DE OLIVEIRA                        6284-7       
WILIAM SOARES DE LIMA                              4508-0

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -   NOTURNO
8 - CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO                                 

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ADEMILSON IZIDORIO DA SILVA                        1083-9       
ADONIRAN BEZERRA                                   5101-2       
ADRIANO BARBOSA SALES                              6502-1       
ADRIANO MOTOZOKA BARBOSA                            564-9       
ALAN MARTTOS HELBOK                                 560-6       
ALESSANDRO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA                     313-1       
ALEXANDRE APARECIDO A. SILVA                       4604-3       
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO  SOARES                          5492-5       
ALEXANDRE JIUZEPPE SACCO                           1065-1       
AMIR MASSIS MATHIAS DE OLIVEIRA                     458-8       
ANDERSON CLEITON DA SILVA                          5197-7       
ANDRE LUIZ OCANA DA SILVA                           693-9       
ANDREIA COELHO SILVA                               1211-4       
ANTONIO MARCELINO MUNHOS                           4876-3       
BARBARA APARECIDA CREMM                            7714-3       
BRUNA DANTAS DO NASCIMENTO                         5474-7       
BRUNO DI CLEMENTE ALVES DOS SANTOS                 1274-2       
BRUNO EDUARDO LOPES                                5461-5       
BRUNO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                         363-8       
CAMILA DE LARA                                     6002-0       
CAMILA SOARES RODRIGUES                            5655-3       
CARLOS CRISTIAN MORENO                             3859-8       
CARLOS GABRIEL GOIS FERNANDES                       790-1       
CAROLINE GROTEWOLD                                   77-9       
CRISTIANE ROSA DOS REIS                            6486-6       
CRISTOVAM CORDEIRO ROSA                            5801-7       
DANIEL BRAGA DE ALMEIDA                             165-1       
DANIEL VIANA DE CAMPOS JUNIOR                       478-2       
DANIELA GONCALVES FEITOZA                             3-5       
DANIELI BARRETO DOS SANTOS                         4753-8       
DANIELLE FRANCA DE CARVALHO                        3991-8       
DAVID COLODA SALES                                 5585-9       
DAVID PEREIRA BARROS                                314-0       
DAYANA PAMELA DE OLIVEIRA                          4147-5       
DAYANNA APARECIDA SERRANO                          5042-3       
DAYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS                             4177-7       
DEBORA CRISTINA MANOEL                             4496-2       
DEISE APARECIDA SERAFIM                            4236-6       
DEIVIS WOLFF NUNES                                 1258-1       
DENNIS EDUARDO DE PAIVA                            1049-9       
DIEGO ZANELATO CORREA                               802-8       
DIOGO DA SILVA SANTANA                             4379-6       
EDENILSON APARECIDO DE SOUZA                        633-5       
EDER CLAUDIO VIEIRA                                 170-8       
EDILBERTO PINHEIRO DA ROCHA                        5240-0       
EDVAN NUNES DE LIMA                                5916-1       
ELAINE SANTOS SILVA                                 359-0       
ELEN CRISTINA LEITE PEREZ                          6478-5       
ELIANE CELIA MAINARDI                              4282-0       
ERIKA LIMA DIAS                                     954-7       
EVANDRO MALVINO MONTOVANI                          4675-2       
EZEQUIEL JORGE DE SOUZA                            5260-4       
FABIANA PEREIRA XAVIER                             4060-6       
FABIANO CONEGLIAM                                   709-9       
FABIO ADRIANO SOARES                               1285-8       
FABIO CAVALHEIRO FRANCO SILVA                       158-9       
FABIO DA COSTA GUIMARAES                              5-1       
FABIO DO CARMO ROMAO                               4418-1       
FABIO FERNANDES FERREIRA                           1166-5       
FABIO FERREIRA DA SILVA                            5762-2       
FABIO GOMES DE CAMPOS                               531-2       
FELIPE GROH DO PRADO                               4681-7       
FERNANDA ALENCAR DE OLIVEIRA                        647-5       
FERNANDA LERYA TRINDADE                            5835-1       
FERNANDA ROMANO TEIXO                              4064-9       
FERNANDO C FILIPUTTI                               3922-5       
FERNANDO CARLOS BASSINELLO                          817-6       
FERNANDO PEREIRA ROSA                              5228-1       
FERNANDO RICARDO GOMES                             4491-1       
FERNANDO SOARES R. DE CASTRO                       4244-7       
FLAVIA PORSANI NOGUEIRA                            3766-4       
FLAVIO APARECIDO PALUDETTO                         4561-6       
FLAVIO BATALHA DE ALMEIDA                          7697-0       
FLAVIO ROBERTO S. DA SILVA                         4150-5       
GEORGE NORIYOSHI STAUDT T.                         3688-9       
GILMAR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                        780-3       
GIULIANO CHILANTE ROSA                             1037-5       
GLAUBER COSTA DE SOUZA                             4269-2       
GUILHERME CRISCUOLO ROSA                           6425-4       
HELBER CAMARGO FREITAS                              111-2       
HELIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR                     838-9       
HENRIQUE WERBERT VIANNA DA COSTA                    136-8       
ISMAILEI SIMAO                                     4705-8       
JANAINA DA SILVA ALVES                             6689-3       
JASIEL CANDIDO DE CAMARGO                          6766-1       
JEANE ADELAIDE RODRIGUES SOARES                    6844-6       
JEANE IRENE DO NASCIMENTO                          4535-7       
JEFFERSON APARECIDO RODRIGUES                      1134-7       
JESIEL CAETANO SANTOS                              5487-9       
JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA                               4966-2       
JOUBERT JOSE BERDUM                                  79-5       
JULIANA CAROLINA R.L.DE ALBUQUERQUE                 858-3       
JULIANA KUBO                                       6505-6       
JULIANO VERSOLATO                                  5409-7       
JULIO CESAR GODOY                                  5568-9       
JULIO CESAR ROCHA DA SILVA                         3838-5       
KAREN NAOMI MENEZES IKEDA                          4159-9       
KARINA DE OLIVEIRA                                 6914-1       
KARLA KULAS                                        6485-8       
KELLY CRISTINA BENEDITO                            5458-5       
LAIS LEAL DOS SANTOS                                761-7       
LAURO FARINA SOBRINHO                              6826-8       
LEANDRO DINIZ DE CARVALHO                            61-2       
LEILA RAMOS RODRIGUES VIEIRA                       4480-6       
LEONARDO ANTONIO CARREGA                           3790-7       
LEONARDO BADANAIS DA SILVA                         3777-0       
LUIS CESAR TEODORO                                  795-1       
MARCELO GONCALVES                                   122-8       
MARCELO HENRIQUE MASSARIOLI                        5754-1       
MARCIA DA CONCEICAO MATIAS                          540-1       
MARCIA GONCALVES DE ABREU                          4165-3       
MARCIO HEIJI VETA                                  6042-9       
MARCIO ROGERIO ALVIM                               1228-9       
MARCO ANTONIO DANTAS FILHO                          931-8       
MARCO ANTONIO Z. DE OLIVEIRA                       5731-2       
MARCO TSUGUTA SEKINE                                272-1       
MARCOS VINICIOS MOREIRA E SILVA                    4506-3       
MARCOS VINICIUS TELES RIQUETO                      5089-0       
MARCUS VINICIUS MARIANO                            5427-5       
MARISSOL CORREA DE LAVOR                           4251-0       
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                          5535-2       
MICHELE DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO                         6827-6       
MILAN IVANOVICI                                    6739-3       
NELIO BARBARA DA SILVA JUNIOR                      5607-3       
NELSON INO                                         3780-0       
OCTAVIO PRANDI                                     1246-7       
OTAVIO AUGUSTO BUENO GARCIA                        6146-8       
PAULA ANDREZA PELEGRIN BARALDINI                   5601-4       
PAULA RUBIA C NASCIMENTO                           5802-5       
PAULLA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE FABRI                    995-4       
PAULO CARRA LIMA NETO                              4034-7       
PAULO DE TARSO F. BARBOSA                          5184-5       
PAULO RENATO PRADO NOGUERIA                         965-2       
PAULO ROGERIO MARTINS                              6913-2       
PRISCILA FERNANDES CELEGATO                        6771-7       
RAFAEL ALFENAS COELHO                              4676-1       
RAFAEL MARQUES DA SILVA                            6126-3       
RAFAEL MOREIRA BENITEZ                               78-7       
RAPHAEL DE PAIVA GRECHI                             984-9       
RENAN DORNELLAS CALDEIRA                           1255-6       
RENATO COSTA TORRES                                3782-6       
RENATO PUCCI                                       6250-2       
RICARDO AUGUSTO BILIATTO                           4984-1       
RICARDO FERNANDES BREDA                            6438-6       
RICARDO FERNANDES GOMES                            4787-2       
ROBERTO ANASTACIO MARIN                              60-4       
ROBERTO FERNANDES PEREIRA                          5343-1       
ROBSON MOREIRA FLORENTINO                          5804-1       
RODOLFO DA SILVA BARBOSA                           5608-1       
RODRIANO BORGES COUTO                              4760-1       
RODRIGO AUGUSTO BORTOLUSSI                         5597-2       
RODRIGO BORELLI DA SILVA                           3826-1       
RODRIGO LUIZ DE SOUZA                               516-9       
RODRIGO SILVA DA PALMA                             4376-1       
RODRIGO TURCO                                       162-7       

ROGERIO ROCHA XAVIER                                841-9       
ROGERIO SANTOS CAVALCANTE                          1287-4       
RONIE DE CARVALHO LIMA                              178-3       
ROSILEI ORTIZ DIAS                                 1017-1       
SANDRO MARCIO RADIANTE                              896-6       
SAULUS ROBERTO FELIX DOS SANTOS                    4498-9       
SERGIO AUGUSTO O. FIGUEIREDO                       3693-5       
SERGIO FIGUEIREDO SANTOS                           6781-4       
SERGIO LUIZ FANELLI DE LIMA JUNIOR                  692-1       
TATIANI NEVES PINHEIRO                             3887-3       
THARSIS SANTOS COSTA                                285-2       
THIAGO ALEXANDRE LEITE DE JESUS                     148-1       
THIAGO MUZY DE MORAES                               914-8       
THOMAZ GOMES DE OLIVEIRA                           6755-5       
VALERIA ANGELOTTI                                   426-0       
VICTOR FELIPE BENEDETTI DE ALBUQUERQUE             1238-6       
VINICIUS DE CASTRO                                 4449-1       
WAGNER BORGES DE OLIVEIRA                          5737-1       
WAGNER LOPES DE AGUIAR                             4686-8       
WANDERSON PEREIRA DE ALENCAR                       4781-3       
WILIANS CLEBER O. SILVA                            5388-1       
WILLIAN DA COSTA GUILHERME                         6098-4       
WILLIAN FERREIRA HASEGAWA                          5147-1       
WILLIANS SANTANA DE CARVALHO                       4106-8       
YURI PASKEVICIUS                                   1201-7

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA         -     NOTURNO
9 - CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS                                    

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ABDINALDO CLEONALDO DUARTE                          906-7       
ADEMIR GALANDE                                     1216-5       
ALESSANDRA APARECIDA MACHADO                       4688-4       
ALEX GONCALVES DOS SANTOS                           706-4       
ALEXANDRE DE MOURA                                 4905-1       
ALEXSANDRO SILVA DIAS                              1174-6       
ANA PAULA DE LATORE WRUCH                          5210-8       
CARLA CARINE L. GRANGEIA                           4927-1       
CAROLINE MENDES TAVARES                            4148-3       
CESAR PAULO EDNIR CHAVES                           6850-1       
CLAUDINEI PINHEIRO ARAUJO                          5052-1       
CRISTINA BATISTA PEREIRA                            100-7       
DAIANY BARBARA CAMARGOS                             230-5       
DALMO LUIS DE CASTRO                               5641-3       
DANIEL LUIS FERREIRA BARAUNA                       4973-5       
DANIEL RODRIGO CAVAGNOLLI                          5039-3       
DANIELLE ONGARO DE LIMA                            6100-0       
DANILO VIEIRA DA SILVA                              945-8       
DEBORA MARIA DA SILVA                               133-3       
DEIVID TODINCA                                     1284-0       
DENISE APARECIDA TRINCA                            6430-1       
DINORA DE JESUS RODRIGUES                          1242-4       
DIOGO ALEIXO GUIMARAES                             5047-4       
EDER PINHEIRO MARQUES                              5592-1       
EDSON PEDRO DE SOUZA                               6019-4       
ELAINE APARECIDA DA SILVA                           952-1       
ELENICE DEBORA DE SOUZA                            4432-6       
ELIANE MASSAE YAMAGUISHI                            786-2       
ELISABETH DE CASSIA MACHADO BOLDRIM                6107-7       
ELISANGELA FERREIRA MARTINS                        5131-4       
ELIZIANE DA SILVA CAMILO                            695-5       
EVANDRO YAMAMOTO                                     28-1       
FABIANA DA SILVA COSTA                              623-8       
FABIANA PEREIRA LEITE                              4318-4       
FERNANDA DE CASTRO LEITE                           6429-7       
FERNANDO MESSIAS CORDEIRO                           456-1       
FRANCILEIDE CARVALHO DE AL.                        5019-9       
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PARRA BUENO                     1226-2       
GABRIELLE ARRUDA                                   5421-6       
GERALDO SECUTO ANDRIATO                             595-9       
GILBERTO DE LIMA SANTOS                               1-9       
GILBERTO DOS REIS                                  1074-0       
GISELE FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA                          4347-8       
GIULLIANA DURIGAN                                  6467-0       
GIULLIANNA DE PAULA DEL NEGRO                      6131-0       
GRAZIELA DE CASSIA FERNANDES                       4687-6       
INDIRA HELENA DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO               3847-4       
ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA                           1124-0       
ISABEL CRISTINA MONTEIRO                           3829-6       
IZABEL CRISTINA MONTEIRO QUEIBOR                   7741-1       
JOAQUIM AFONSO DE LIMA                             5945-5       
JOSE FERNANDES DE SOUZA                             278-0       
JULIANA PIANTOLA DA SILVA                          6096-8       
JULIANA TEREZINHA DE CAMPOS                        3985-3       
KELLY CRISTINA P. TORRES                           5224-8       
LEANDRO SILVEIRA M DA SILVA                        4648-5       
LEANDRO VERISSIMO FERNANDES                          53-1       
LILIANE BRAYNER BATISTA                            1235-1       
LINDISTELA  FERREIRA MARTINS                       5132-2       
LUCIENE GUILHERME DA SILVA ALVES                   6722-9       
LUCINEIDE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                       6061-5       
LUIS FERNANDO BEZERRA DE MAGALHAES                  859-1       
MARCIA APARECIDA ASSUNCAO                           120-1       
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                          4703-1       
MARCOS BUENO                                       4164-5       
MARLI DE FATIMA RIBEIRO                            7727-5       
MAURICIO MIRANDA DA SILVA                          3984-5       
MEIRE VIEIRA GUIMARAES                             6498-0       
MICHELE DE SOUZA AGUIAR                            4778-3       
MICHELLI MENDES DA SILVA                           6117-4       
NELIDA TYMUS                                       5348-1       
PATRICIA FELIPE DOS SANTOS                         6092-5       
PRISCILA ALVES DE MELO                              153-8       
RAFAEL RODRIGUES MARTINS                           6418-1       
RENATO FERNANDO DA SILVA                           6391-6       
RICARDO RAMOS DA SILVA                              203-8       
ROBERTA ELAINE LEAL ROCHA                          1161-4       
ROBERTA GOMES VICENTIN                             6102-6       
ROBERTA LUDMILA GULBERQUE DA LUZ                   6729-6       
RODRIGO EUGENIO DA SILVA                           1075-8       
ROGERIO VIEIRA CARDOSO                             4692-2       
RONALDO COSTA MARTINS                              6469-6       
SABRINA ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA CAMPOS                  880-0       
SEBASTIAO CARVALHO DE SOUZA                        1056-1       
SHARLENE DOS SANTOS ORTEGA                         5211-6       
SILVANA DA SILVA SANTOS                            5372-4       
SONIA MARIA CARVALHO DE SOUZA                      1055-3       
SUMAYA CRISTINA S. QUINTELA                        4847-0       
SUZELEY VAZ FERREIRA                               5743-6       
TATYANA MARA RIBEIRO                                 31-1       
THAYS LOPES MAZZINI                                4720-1       
THIAGO BUZETO                                      4468-7       
THIAGO MARIA DE JESUS                              6358-4       
VAGNER SANTOS PIMENTEL                             3855-5       
VALDIRENE SILVA MEDEIROS                           5779-7       
VANESSA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SILVA                   6081-0       
VANESSA LIRA DE ASSIS                              5505-1       
VICTOR KEITI YOKOYAMA                              4714-7       
VIVIANE CONTIERO                                   4880-1       
WLADIR ALVES LINO JUNIOR                           6790-3

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -    MATUTINO
10 - COMUNIC. SOCIAL - PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA            

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ALESSANDRA BLESA DIAS                               387-5
AMANDA SANTOS DA SILVA                             4134-3       
ANA CRISTINA SOUZA LOZANO                          5848-3       
ANA GABRIELA SIQUEIRA                              4869-1       
ANA PAULA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                       205-4       
ANDREA NUNES DA COSTA                              5331-7       
CAROLINA FERNANDES FONTES                          5035-1       
CIBELE NATIS POMPEU                                5310-4       
CLAUDIA VECCHI NEGRI                                 58-2       
CRISTIANE VIEIRA MAIKLICI                           487-1       
DANIEL VEKONY MARINS                               7678-3       
DANIELLE C. RODRIGUES CARNAUBA                     6442-4       
DEISE AGRA R. FIGUEIREDO                           5534-4       
DEMIAN FERNANDO SIMOES                             3689-7       
DIEGO DA SILVA CARDOSO                             4323-1       
DORIS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO                       4136-0       
EBER FIGUEIREDO                                    7739-9       
EDMARA ALVES DA CRUZ                                 45-1       
FERNANDA BORGE DE SOUZA                             300-0       
FERNANDA DA SILVA HONORIO                          5001-6       
GABRIELA MARCONDES                                  718-8       
GILBERTO DE CAMARGO CRE JUNIOR                     6675-3       
HELLEN TIEKO AKAMA                                 5007-5       
ITAMAR LIBERATO JUNIOR                             6757-1       
JANAINA PEREIRA RUIZ                               5270-1       
JESSICA MARINHEIRO BONFIM                           462-6       
JOAO CARLOS IOZSA JUNIOR                           5904-8       
JOICE REIS ARAUJO                                   739-1       
JULIANA LAPIANA DE LIMA                            4339-7       
LAILA PEREIRA DA SILVA                               62-1       
LESLIE COLEEN BARRIOS CORDOVA                      4135-1       
LETICIA CAMARGOS LUCCAS                            5306-6       
LETICIA REGINA F. FERREIRA                         4633-7       
LIGIA BERTELLI DE REZENDE                          4081-9       
LILIANE SANTOS FARIA DE SOUZA                      6097-6       
LUCIANO RAMALHO RODRIGUES FONSECA                  5405-4       
LUCIANO VALDIR ALVES PIRES                         4088-6       
LUIZ AUGUSTO S. ETECHEBEHERE                       4644-2       
LUIZ GUSTAVO SOUZA TEIXO                           5744-4       
LUIZ MORENO BITU                                   4895-0       
MARCIO PERCHAK DE LIMA                             4442-3       
MARIA ALZIRA FERREIRA DE MORAES                    5741-0       
MARIA LUIZA MEDEIROS PEREIRA                       4710-4       
MARIANA CARNEIRO VALLILO                           4373-7       
MARIANGELA PEREIRA DE LIRA                         5489-5       
MARLUCE DE LOURDES LEITE                           5171-3       
MICHELE HORORATA SOARES                            5392-9       
NATALIA DE ARAUJO BATISTA                          5271-0       
NATALIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS                            4137-8       
OALAN MESAROS DE JESUS                             4764-3       
PATRICIA AYZAVA SCHNEIDER                          3805-9       
PAULO VITOR BARBOSA DA SILVA                       6415-7       
RAFAEL BIANCHINI RIGOLIN                           5161-6       
RAFAEL SCARPELLE                                   1105-3       
RAFAEL VALIM M. RIBEIRO                            4903-4       
RAPHAEL ANDRE S. NUNES                             6037-2       
ROBERTA MUNIQUE DE SOUZA                           1259-9       
RODOLFO FREDERICO CASTILHO BASSETTO                6845-4       
RODRIGO PAULICCHI                                  1282-3       
ROSANA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS                         1260-2       
RUBENS FERREIRA DA SILVA JR.                       5208-6       
SIDNEY DE OLIVEIRA BRANDINO                        4789-9       
SILVIA COELHO DE ARAUJO                             768-4       
TAMARA REGINA DE SOUZA FORTES                      6924-8       
TATIANE FERNANDA DE CARVALHO                       4541-1       
THIAGO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA                         5849-1       
THIAGO SAKOWSKI ALVES                               477-4       
THICIANA DITILHIO                                  6148-4       
VANDERLENE MULINARI DA LUZ                         5065-2       
VIVIANE APARECIDA OLIVEIRA                         5792-4       
WANESSA ALMEIDA CARLOS                             4124-6       
WELLINGTON DA SILVA                                4189-1

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA            -  NOTURNO
11 - COMUNIC. SOCIAL - PUBLICIDADE E PROPAGANDA            

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADALBERTO PALMANHANI JR.                           4214-5       
ADMA ANTUNES NOGUEIRA                              5894-7       
ADRIANA BALCONE                                    5298-1       
ADRIANA BALSI IOSHIMOTO                            4153-0       
ADRIANA BANDEIRA ALVES                             4790-2       
ALBERT MARTINS ROCHA                               4215-3       
ALINE CRISTINA BAPTISTA                            3998-5       
ALLAN AUGUSTO CYRIACO                              5915-3       
ALMIR SILVA DA ROCHA                               5992-7       
ANA ALINE DE SOUZA                                 4045-2       
ANA CAROLINA MONTILHA CONT.                        4330-3       
ANA PAULA CAIRES                                   4298-6       
ANA PAULA PEREIRA                                  5195-1       
ANA RAFAELA SILVA                                   542-8       
ANDERSON AUGUSTO RAMOS                             1116-9       
ANDRE HONORATO DA CUNHA                            6106-9       
ANDRE LUIS BUZZULINI                               4311-7       
ANDREA EUGENIO                                     6094-1       
ANDRESSA SILVEIRA BIRELLO                           308-5       
ANGELICA                                            853-2       
ARIELLI COSTA SILVA                                4609-4       
BARBARA ALVES MOREIRA                                52-3       
BEATRIZ DIAS                                       3798-2       
BRUNA LOPES PERES MEDINA                           1302-1       
CAMILA CARDOSO DE LIMA                              229-1       
CAMILA DE SELES BERNARDO                           3872-5       
CARLOS FELIPE DE SOUZA SANTOS                       509-6       
CARLOS RAFAEL SCIPIONI                              490-1       
CAROLINA FREITAS LOVIZZARO                         6915-9       
CAROLINE DE MORAES PANIZZA                         6724-5       
CATIUSCA BORGES DA SILVA                           4894-1       
CLAUDIA DI PAULA BOFF                              4863-1       
CLAUDIA REGINA ESTEVAN                             5236-1       
CLAUDIA RENATA BUENO                                393-0       
CLAYTON PEREIRA DA PAIXAO                          5537-9       
CLEBER DE OLIVEIRA MAIA                             425-1       
CRISLAINE REGINA DE OLIVEIRA                       4384-2       
DANIELA CARAMEZ ROSA                                651-3       
DAYANE DE ALMEIDA BURGHI                           5111-0       
DEBORA CRISLAINE DE OLIVEIRA                        515-1       
DENISE EMANUELE GULBERQUE DA LUZ                   6731-8       
DIEGO RAMALHO SILVESTRINI                           549-5       
DIEGO SOARES PINTO                                 3797-4       
DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS                        291-7       
EDMUNDO SOARES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR                   5448-8       
ELDER MARTINS SACRAMENTO                           6110-7       
ELIZABETH ROCHA CARVALHO                           4191-2       
ELLEN CRISTINA DIAS                                 670-0       
ERICH MENEGHEL                                     4326-5       
EVALDO ROSA DA SILVA                               1169-0       
FABIANA DE DEUS                                    5200-1       
FABIANA OTAVIANO DA SILVA                           166-0       
FABIANO ANACLETO RAMOS                             6295-2       
FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS                            3692-7       
FELIPE AUGUSTO TONI CORREA                         1145-2       
FELIPE F FERNANDES AGUIAR                          7745-3       
FERNANDA DE CASTRO MARINHO                         1269-6       
FERNANDA DIAS                                      5920-0       
FERNANDA SALVI                                     5194-2       
FERNANDA SOUZA GETARUCH                            4290-1       
FERNANDO JORGE SANTANA BRAZIL                      5305-8       
FLAVIO GONCALVES SANTOS                            6515-3       
FRANCISCO LOMBARDI JUNIOR                          4549-7       
GABRIEL VIOTTO SOARES DE L.                        4904-2       
GEORGE LUIS GOUVEA                                 4194-7       
GILCIMAR FERNANDO XAVIER                           5285-0       
GISLAINE CRISTINA DE CAMARGO                       4739-2       
GRACE NOBREGA DE ALBUQUERQUE                       4585-3       
GRAZIELA DA S M OLIVEIRA                           5784-3       
GRAZIELLE CRISTINE SILVA CRUZ                       827-3       
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA                        834-6       
HILARIO BAGATIN NETO                               1035-9       
IGOR KAROL KULAS                                   5227-2       
IVONE NUNES RIBEIRO                                4803-8       
JARZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA                          3970-5       
JOAO CARLOS G. QUAGLIANO                           4207-2       
JOEL PEREIRA FARIAS JUNIOR                         5423-2       
JOSE HELENO BARBOSA DA SILVA                       6053-4       
JOSE SIDNEY SORRENTINO FILHO                       3775-3       
JOSEF MACHADO DA SILVA                             3690-1       
JULIANA DUO BARLETTA                               1305-6       
JULIANA GOMES DE CARVALHO                          6288-0       
JULIANE CARMEN DE LIMA                             6517-0       
KAIUHA ROMAO DE CARVALHO                            788-9       
KARINA SERAPIAO RIBEIRO                            3975-6       
KATLEY BARBOSA ALBUQUERQUE LUZ                       86-8       
KELLY APARECIDA SANTOS                             5367-8       
KELLY CRISTINA DOS REIS NASCIMENTO                 5580-8       
LEANDRO ROBERTO BARADELI                           5647-2       
LEONARDO PAVAN DA SILVA                            5253-1       
LIGIA HELENA DE MEDEIROS CARVALHO                  6317-7       
LILIAN ROMAO DUVAIZAN                               901-6       
LIVALDO GOMES DE SOUSA                             6828-4       
LUCAS DE MELO ARAUJO                               5479-8       
LUCILENE APARECIDA BINDANDI                        1126-6       
LUIZA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                        147-3       
MARA CRISTINA S. PELICER                           3999-3       
MARCELO TADEU ELEUTERIO                            3680-3       
MARCIO AUGUSTO LOPES                               4777-5       
MARCO ATONIO FERRAZ COBRA                          6257-0       
MARCOS ANTONIO FIGUEIRO JR                         4289-7       
MARCOS VINICIO BARBEIRO                            5128-4       
MARCUS VINICIUS BOAVA                              7740-2       
MARIANA DE MARCHI CURIONE                          6684-2       
MARILIA BARROS DOS SANTOS                           454-5       
MARLI DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS                              57-4       
MICHEL APARECIDO PASCHOAL MONTANHEIRO              4425-3       
MICHELE APARECIDA SOARES                            310-7       
MICHELE MAYUMI VIEIRA DE SOUSA KATANO               504-5       
MICHELLE CARDOSO DA SILVA                          4748-1       
MICHELLE CRISTINA L E SOUSA                        4188-2       
MONALIZA CALLE                                     4911-5       
MONIQUE FRANCA                                     4579-9       
NANCY GONCALVES DE MORAIS                          4270-6       
NELSON FURRIER JUNIOR                              5933-1       
NELSON JOSE RAMOS JUNIOR                           6694-0       
NORMA LUCIA MISSIAS                                 738-2       
ORACI SIMOES JUNIOR                                 418-9       
PATRICIA MOREIRA DE PAULA                          5230-2       
PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES S.                        4946-8       
PAULO SOUZA DA SILVA                               6480-7       
PRISCILA ALINE WILKE                               7696-1       
PRISCILA F. DINIZ DE LIMA                          5350-3       
PRISCILA TARGINO PINHEIRO                          5815-7       
PRISCILLIANA DA C PADILHA                          6518-8       
RAFAELE BUSSADORI E SILVA                          1245-9       
RAPHAEL DE ABREU CARNEIRO                          5342-2       
RICARDO ELOIZO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                    835-4       
RICARDO WAGNER A. DA COSTA                         4036-3       
ROBERTA BERTANI                                    4198-0       
RODRIGO CONRADO DOS SANTOS                         4321-4       
RODRIGO MATIAS ARAUJO                              4213-7       
RODRIGO SANTANA GONCALVES                          4310-9       
ROSANGELA CRISTINA DE SOUZA                        5886-6       
SHEILA GIZELY FERRARI                              4248-0       
SIDNEI CAVALHERI JUNIOR                            1011-1       
SILVIA APARECIDA CORREA                             685-8       
SUELI RIBEIRO L. DE ALMEIDA                         687-4       
SUZANA FELICIO LIMA                                 992-0       
TAIANE DOS SANTOS SOARES                           4971-9       
TALIS MAURICIO DE MELO                             5299-0       
TATIANE CONTIERO                                   4879-8       
TATIANE PEREIRA MARTINS                            5291-4       
TATYANE ALLINE BARBOSA                             4024-0       
THAIS DAS NEVES KHATOUNIAN                         6375-4       
THAIS HELENA COSTA PEREIRA                         5126-8       
THIAGO LEANDRO GARCIA                              5573-5       
THIAGO VINICIUS GUAZI MOTTA                        1051-1       
VANESSA BATTAGLIA DOS REIS                         7731-3       
VANESSA RODRIGUES LOBO                             1088-0       
VANESSA STAMPFER                                    921-1       
VANESSA VASCONCELOS DONA                           1024-3       
VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA                               4333-8       
VINICIUS FAVARETTO DO PRADO                        5958-7       
VINICIUS MARTINS DE SOUZA                           270-4       
VIVIANA SANTANA C DE MOURA                         6455-6       
VIVIANE CRISTINA NOGUEIRA                          1208-4       
VIVIANE DE LIMA MORAES                             3816-4       
VIVIANE JOVINO DA SILVA                            5014-8       
WAGNER BOLANHO BIANE                               5413-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA       -      NOTURNO
12 - COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL - JORNALISMO                       

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ABNER FERNANDES RODRIGUES                          4372-9       
ADRIANA LYIE DA SILVA C                            6420-3       
ALINE FERNANDA PONTE                               6118-2       
ALINE FRATICELLI AUGUSTO                            470-7       
ALINE R DE OLIVEIRA                                5820-3       
AMADEU MUNHOS LEITE                                5375-9       
AMANDA NASCIMENTO CORREA                           5151-9       
ANNE CAROLINE FRANCO OLIVEIRA                       401-4       
ARIANA PESQUEIRA FREITAS                           5738-0       
ARIANNE KARINA IZZO CUELLAR                        4659-1       
BARBARA MAYUMI HORAI PEREIRA                        784-6       
BRUNA FIOREZE DE PAULA                             3848-2       
BRUNA PETERLINI BRANCO ALVES                       6143-3       
CAMILA DA FONSECA                                  1050-2       
CAROLINA G GIACOMINI                               4327-3       
CAROLINA MARQUES                                   6424-6       
CAROLINA SAMPAIO SILVA                             4361-3       
CAROLINE MARQUES                                   3921-7       
CASSIO AURELIO C.BORGHI                            6057-7       
CRISTINA TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA                       5903-0       
CYNTHIA M CONSOLI SANTANA                          6446-7       
DANIELE REGINA R. O. COELHO                        4982-4       
DANILA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES                         4399-1       
DANILA GOMES                                       4358-3       
DEBORA TAMAR DE SOUZA VIEIRA                        223-2       
DIOGENES GONCALVES DOS SANTOS                      6869-1       
EBERTON NAYDE DA SILVA FREITAS                      772-2       
EDICLEA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA MENDES               5422-4       
ELISA HELENA LIRA                                   168-6       
ELIZETY SOUZA ARAUJO                               4993-0       
ELVYS D SERGIO PASCOAL                             4502-1       
EUGENIO OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA                        6692-3       
EURICO RAMOS DA SILVA                              5947-1       
EVELLYN SILVA GALAN                                6312-6       
FLAVIO AMANCIO DE SOUZA                            5142-0       
FRANCISCA MARIANO                                  6516-1       
FRANCISCA ROSIRENE O. SILVA                        6910-8       
GEOVANA VALERIA S. DE PAULO                        4263-3       
GISELA PEREIRA BEZERRA                             1045-6       
GRASIELE RIBEIRO DA SILVA                          6336-3       
HELLEN CRISTINA LADEIRA                             758-7       
ICARO LINO DIAS                                    5600-6       
IZABELA APARECIDA ALVES AFONSO                     6824-1       
JAILTON DUARTE MOTA                                6700-8       
JANAINA DEMARQUE DA SILVA                          1195-9       
JANE FERNANDES                                      726-9       
JOAO LUIS SANTANA DA SILVA                         5521-2       
JOSE RAMON ROCHA PEREIRA                           4447-4       
JURANDIR DE SOUSA ALKMIM                           3807-5       
LEDMILSON DA SILVA SOARES                          1251-3       
LUCIANA APARECIDA PINHEIRO                           55-8       
LUCIANA CARLA FELICIANO                             411-1       
LUCIANE BATISTA COSTA                              1290-4       
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE GASPARI SANTOS                     6332-1       
MAIRA PEREIRA DE LIMA                              5543-3       
MARCOS ROMERO DE SOUZA                             5212-4       
MARIA ADELINA DE OLIVEIRA                          4657-4       
MARIA RISOMAR DA SILVA                             4385-1       
MARINA NARCISO MARQUES DIAS                        4679-5       
MAURICIO MIRANDA SILVA                             4071-1       
MIRIA DA SILVA                                     6296-1       
NATACHA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                       6696-6       
NICOLE KEIKO KAJIHARA                              6016-0       
PATRICIA COELHO BARBOSA                            6039-9       
PEDRO MORENO FERREIRA DA SILVA                     5288-4       
PRISCILA BERTAZO DE ALMEIDA                        4622-1       
RAQUEL CALSOLARI MONTEIRO                           852-4       
RAQUEL MARQUES AMARINS                             5386-4       
RENATA FERNANDA GONCALVES                          4957-3       
ROGERIO MARIGO                                     5767-3       
SAMADI COELHO SANTANA                              5865-3       
SHEILA FIUZA MAZINI MARTINELLI                     4249-8       
TALITA DA SILVA PEREIRA                            4959-0       
TANIA NATALI DA COSTA                               821-4       
TATIANA DA SILVA IZQUIERDO                          982-2       
TATIANE DA SILVA LIMA                              4011-8       
TATIANE PORTILHO PEREIRA                           4328-1       
THAIZ HELENA DA C. LEANDRO                         4267-6       
VIVIANE ALVES DA CRUZ                              5575-1       
VIVIANE TAVARES ALVES                              4027-4

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   - MATUTINO
13 - DESIGN DIGITAL                                        

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO
ANGELA BEIA LEMOS                                  6394-1       
BARBARA AGUIAR RAFAEL DA SILVA                     5077-6       
CAMILA REGIA SAMPAIO CALABREZ                       683-1       
CARLOS HENRIQUE CALAZANS DA SILVA                   767-6       
CASSIO MENDES CARNEIRO AMATO                       1104-5       
CLAUDINEI VITORIANO DIAMANTINO                     4635-3       
DANIEL BATISTA DE SIQUEIRA                         5329-5       
DANIELA OLIVEIRA SILVA                             3842-3       
EDINEY JOAO DA SILVA                               5913-7       
FELIPE MARCEU                                      4436-9       
JAQUELINE SILVA BALAN HUBNER                       6142-5       
JEFFERSON RODRIGO AP DE OLIVEIRA MORI               435-9       
JOANA DARK MEDEIROS BARBOSA                         563-1       
JULIANA ALVES STULZER                              5485-2       
LEANDRO RUIZ RIBAS                                 6511-1       
LILIAN NASCIMENTO MOTTA                             792-7       
MARIA GISELE DOMINGOS                              3772-9       
MICHELLE DA SILVA ROQUE                            5167-5       
PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA                             4429-6       
RENATO MODESTO PINTO                               6004-6       
RICARDO PEREIRA DE MELO SANTOS                      927-0       
RICARDO VALADAO                                    6297-9       
RODRIGO DA SILVA LOPES                              822-2       
ROQUE PINTO DE CARVALHO                            5984-6       
STEFANO CONRADO BUENO MENDONCA                     5258-2       
THAIS ALVES MACHADO                                 753-6       
THIAGO FUGLINI FRANCHINI                           3789-3

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA        -     NOTURNO
14 - DESIGN DIGITAL                                        

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ALESSANDRA L DE OLIVEIRA                           5011-3       
ALEX VERZOLA                                       5185-3       
ALEXANDRE NOVAK LORENA                             6267-7       
ALINE CRISTINA VIEIRA MATIAS                       5842-4       
ALINE FERNANDA DE SOUZA                             538-0       
AMANDA SANTOS RIBEIRO                               109-1       
ARIANA DOMINGOS KUKODA                             6060-7       
ARY GARCIA                                         6273-1       
BEATRIZ CASTANHO BARBOSA                           6151-4       
BRUNO GARCIA CAVALCANTE                            5914-5       
CRISTINA GONCALVES CAROLINO                         446-4       
DANIEL CASTRO MAXIMO                                966-1       
DANIEL LIMA F. G. DE ASSIS                         4992-1       
DANIELA BARBOSA LODI                               1131-2       
DANILO PACHECO CANINI                              6421-1       
DEIVID ASSUMPCAO RODRIGUES                          597-5       
DENISE BEATRIZ BONFANTI                            4510-1       
DIEGO DORNELLES MOITINHO                           5466-6       
EDER ASSIS LIMA                                    6812-8       
EDSON SANTOS BRITO                                 6099-2       
EFRAIM BUENO PENTEADO                              4696-5       
FABIO ARNAL DE OLIVEIRA                             762-5       
FABIO TADEU LABUNDA RIBEIRO                        7688-1       
FELIPE LUPI                                        5798-3       
FILIPE GARCIA RIBEIRO                               191-1       
FRANCOESE TORRES PEREIRA                           7733-0       
JAIR VERDUM                                         981-4       
JULIANA ROSE SANTOS CAVALCANTE                      336-1       
JULIO CESAR DE CAMPOS                              1292-1       
KARINA ERNANE DA COSTA                               22-1       
KETTY CRISTINA PERROUD MIILHER                       44-2       
LEANDRO DA SILVA RODOLPHO                           606-8       
LETICIA CAVALCANTE ALVES                           7709-7       
LUANA MAIRA PLACIDO COELHO                         4472-5       
LUCIANA FELIPE DE SOUZA                            4709-1       
LUCIANO JESUS LIMA                                  450-2       
MARCELO SANTOS DA SILVA                            4048-7       
MARTHA MARQUES NOGUEIRA                            6723-7       
MICHELLI DAYANE OKIYAMA PEREIRA                    5973-1       
MONALISA ROSIGNOLI MORATO                           497-9       
NATALIA REGINA VALERIO DOS SANTOS                  4390-7       
PAMELA FERNANDES DINIZ LIMA                        5130-6       
PATRICIA MARIA ALMEIDA DE SOUSA                    4734-1       
PAULA DA SILVA SPERANDIO                           5418-6       
PAULA SANTOS THOREY                                 669-6       
PAULO CESAR FREIRE MOTA                            5932-3       
PAULO EDUARDO DA SILVA LOURO                        351-4       
REGIANE STANIZE                                    6770-9       
RODRIGO REIS DOS SANTOS                            1230-1       
ROGERIO DE SOUZA SANTOS                             130-9       
ROMULO AZEVEDO LIMAS                               4046-1       
SANDRO MEGUMI KURADOMI                              828-1       
STELLA SALOMAO                                     1286-6       
SUELEN DI LELLO                                    1092-8       
TATIANA NIKITIN SILVA                              7680-5       
THIAGO HENRIQUE P. P. Z. DE MENDONCA                850-8       
VAGNER FARIA DE SOUZA                              4167-0       
VINICIUS MAFFEIS JULIANI                            541-0       
VITOR CIAPINA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA                  4531-4       
WANESSA ZANELLA CANATELLI                            49-3

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -    MATUTINO
15 - ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO     

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADILSON NOGUEIRA DA SILVA                          5998-6       
ALBERTO  SHOJI DE FRANCA WAKIMOTO                  3871-7       
ALEX DA SILVA RAMOS                                5616-2       
ANDRE LUIS WATANABE                                5226-4       
CAMILA CECI FIDELIS N. DIAS                        4160-2       
CARLA MARIANA CAMACHO                               591-6       
CRISTIANE DE ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA                   5057-1       
DANIEL RENATO SOARES                               5268-0       
DENIS DORIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                      398-1       
DIEGO BROZINGA VIGLINO                             1213-1       
ELIETH OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                           6103-4       
FELIPE XAVIER DE CARVALHO                          1009-0       
IGOR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS                           131-7       
IGOR DA SILVA BENAZZI                              5445-3       
LEANDRO JESUS FERREIRA DA ROSA                     4550-1       
MARCIO JOSE LOPES LEAL                             6086-1       
MARCOS CRAVANCOLA                                  5618-9       
MILA FERNANDA WERLI SOARES                         3778-8       
PATRICIA DECARLI SILVA                              750-1       
PEDRO CORBELLE GOMEZ FILHO                          864-8       
PHILLIP BARANENKO                                  6128-0       
RAFAEL VIRGILIO ALBERTO LINEU MECHIS                765-0       
RAISA FREITAS DE ALMEIDA                           3808-3       
SIMONE ANDRADE BARBIERI                            3894-6       
VINICIUS GABRIEL GEIGER PORTA                       848-6       
WILDSON GUSMAO CARVALHO                            5637-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -   NOTURNO
16 - ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO                              

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ABILIO HEBERT JARDIM PEREIRA                       6047-0       
ACHILLES DA SILVA LOBO                             7730-5       
ADRIANO ARAUJO DA SILVA                            5117-9       
ALAN RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO                            3783-4       
ALEX RONDAO DE ALMEIDA                              612-2       
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA CRUZ                            6508-1       
ANDERSON DA SILVA CORREIA                          1283-1       
ANDERSON RICARDO BARBOSA                           4528-4       
ANDRE LUIZ SENE                                    5351-1       
ANDRE OLIVEIRA MARQUES                             5596-4       
ANDRE RAFAEL TOSO                                  4238-2       
ANGELA DE ALMEIDA CHAVES                           5512-3       
ANSELMO DIAS DUARTE                                5015-6       
BRUNO ANDRADE CESAR                                6153-1       
BRUNO FABRICIO TAFARELO MARINHO                    1299-8       
BRUNO TAVARES MANSANO                               588-6       
CAIO DANIEL BARROS DE ALECRIM                      5312-1       
CAIO MOURA CAVICHIOLI                              3771-1       
CAMILLA GAMA DAMIANO                               5511-5       
CARLA DONNANGELO DA SILVA                          5265-5       
CARLOS AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA                            1163-1       
CARLOS EDUARDO F COSTA                             5791-6       
CLAYTON DOS SANTOS                                  947-4       
CLAYTON ROSSIN CHARANTOLA                          1064-2       
DANIEL DA SILVA BORGES                             4353-2       
DANILO CARREIRO DA PONTE                            110-4       
DANILO HENRIQUE FERREIRA                           6695-8       
DAVID MOTA DE ANDRADE                               154-6       
DAYANA SOARES DE LIMA                              4947-6       
DENIS DANIEL DA SILVA                               894-0       
DENIS MONTEIRO GUIMARAES                           5501-8       
DIEGO CRODA DA SILVA                                797-8       
DIEGO DE PAULA FERRAZ                               904-1       
DIEGO MANTOANELLI SILVA                            5941-2       
DOUGLAS RAMOS ANTONIO                               635-1       
EDUARDO YOSHIKI KAWASAKI                           1159-2       
ELIZEU DA SILVA FERREIRA                           5974-9       
EMERSON SIMEAO RAMOS                               4605-1       
ERICH KARL RAFFEL                                  6088-7       
ESTEVAO BATISTA DO VALE                            5116-1       
EVERTON ROSSIN CHARANTOLA                          1196-7       
FABIO LOPES DA SILVA                                932-6       
FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVA                            5539-5       
FLORISTO PRATES DOS SANTOS                         5243-4       
FRANCISCO ANCHIETA MARTINS                         6466-1       
GIULLIANO MATHEUS VIEIRA                           5374-1       
GLAUBER GUEDES REMENI                              4756-2       
GLEDSON DA SILVA TEIXEIRA                            75-2       
ISAAC GAIBAR MARQUES                               4402-4       
ISRAEL ANDRADE DOS SANTOS                          4524-1       
JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS                               961-0       
JORGE HAMANO                                       3961-6       
JUCIMAR CEZARIO DA SILVA                           4224-2       
KEYT CRISTINA LOVIAT                                143-1       
LEANDRO DEL NERO DE PAULA                          1298-0       
LEANDRO ZANERATTO                                  3986-1       
LUIS  CARLOS GIESTEIRA                             6325-8       
LUIS AUGUSTO GRANDIZOLI MENDONCA                   4792-9       
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA                                 791-9       
MARCOS NEHRING DA SILVA                             603-3       
MARCUS VINICIUS DA COSTA                           4386-9       
MICHEL BARBOSA LOURENCO                             957-1       
MICHEL NARESSI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS                  3765-6       
MICHELLY NERY DE SOUZA                             4567-5       
MURILO ALVES DA SILVA                              6320-7       
NELSON M. DE OLIVEIRA JR                             93-1       
PAMELA HERNANDES JOVANELI                           624-6       
PAULO BRANCALIAO JUNIOR                             537-1       
RAFAEL RODRIGO DOS SANTOS                          5560-3       
RAFAEL TEOTONIO RICARTE                             933-4       
RAFAEL TORQUATO CORDEIRO                            530-4       
RAFAEL VEIGA SALUOTTO                              1179-7       
RAPHAEL GARCIA MOREIRA                             4685-0       
RENATO CESAR TOGNIOLO                               842-7       
RICARDO ALVES PARDINHO                              298-4       
RICARDO MEDEIROS RODRIGUES ALVES                    455-3       
ROBERT AUGUSTO SILVA                               3825-3       
RODRIGO BERNARDINO DA SILVA                        6703-2       
RODRIGO NEVES ZAVATTE                              7725-9       
RODRIGO NUNES FUENTES                              5782-7       
RONALDO BARRETO DOS SANTOS                         6026-7       
SERGIO DOS SANTOS SILVA                            5778-9       
SERGIO MENESES LIMA                                 501-1       
THAYS MATINIANO VICTOR DA SILVA                    4536-5       
TIAGO EMILIANO SAMPAIO                              410-3       
TIAGO FARIAS DE AZEVEDO                            1308-1       
TIAGO GOUVEIA VITOR                                4808-9       
VANESSA VASCONCELOS DIAS                            712-9       
VILSON LUIZ DA SILVA                               4280-3       
WAGNER MARTINS CARDOSO                             1041-3       
WAGNER MIRANDA DA SILVA                            4861-5       
WASHINGTON BORGES C. SILVA                         5870-0       
WILTERLEY ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA                       566-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA  -  NOTURNO
17 - ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES                        

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ALESSANDRO MARIANO FREDERICO                         72-8       
ANA PAULA ALMEIDA                                   879-6       
ANDRE LUIZ CAMACHO                                  536-3       
ANDRE LUIZ CHAVES DA COSTA                         4393-1       
ANDRE MODESTO FONSECA                              4844-5       
ANDRE SANTOS DE ALMEIDA                             572-0       
ANDRE VINICIUS RIBEIRO                              468-5       
ANDRE ZANSAVIO                                      274-7       
ARTHUR JOSE PISTARINI DA PAIXAO                    3860-1       
ATTILIO VIEL JUNIOR                                1218-1       
BRUNO AUGUSTO MATOS DA SILVA                        520-7       
BRUNO SANCHES PESARINI                             4606-0       
BRUNO VINICIUS DE A. R. SANTOS                     4625-6       
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA                            5242-6       
CARLOS HENRIQUE BRAZ                               4948-4       
CRISTIANO PORFIRIO LEITE                           5209-4       
DEMETRIUS FERRARI DE ALMEIDA                        459-6       
EDIVALDO FELIX DA COSTA                            1247-5       
EDNEIA CERQUEIRA SILVA                             4476-8       
EDSON APARECIDO TORQUATO                            301-8       
EVANDRO FIGUEIREDO                                  960-1       
EVERTON DOS SANTOS LEITE                           5591-3       
FABIO CARLOS DA SILVA                               447-2       
FABRICIA REGINA LIRA COSTA                           96-5       
FERNANDA MARTINS NUNES                              190-2       
FERNANDO DE MOURA BRITES                             71-0       
GILSON GOMES DE SOUSA                                37-0       
GIRLANDO RAMOS MEDRADO SILVA                        256-9       
GLAUCIO HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA                   3875-0       
GUILHERME FERREIRA DE NARDI                        6453-0       
HENRIQUE FRANCISCO LOPES DOS REIS                  1278-5       
ISMAEL FLORENTINO DOS SANTOS                        812-5       
JAILSON COSTA DOS SANTOS                           3685-4       
JOAO MARCOS BOJAR                                  6274-0       
JOSE DIEGO GONZALES SUAREZ                         3861-0       
JULIO CESAR DA SILVA GONCALVES                     5622-7       
KATIA GUIMARAES DO PRADO                           6706-7       
LEANDRO CHAGAS DA SILVA                            4881-0       
LILIAN DE MORAES PEDROSO                           1176-2       
MARCELL PAULINO PEREIRA                            5810-6       
MARCELO AZEVEDO GONCALVES                          1106-1       
MARCELO ISHITSU                                    4319-2       
MARCIO MOURA LEAL                                  6521-8       
MARCOS FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA                          6471-8       
PATRICIA MANRIQUE BANDEIRA                         1012-0       
PATRICIA ROBERTA DOS SANTOS                        6135-2       
PAULO HENRIQUE M. LOPES                            4040-1       
PAULO ROGERIO HAGA                                 1300-5       
PRISCILA ARMANDO AGOSTINHO                          955-5       
RAFAEL BUENO RODRIGUES                             6792-0       
RODRIGO DE GOES RODRIGUES                           220-8       
SERGIO HERNANE FERREIRA                            4196-3       
SERGIO TELES DE MENESES                             988-1       
TAVONY SANTOS SILVA                                4233-1       
TEOFILO TOLLENDAL PACHECO                           281-0       
THIAGO BARBOSA COSTA                               4785-6       
THIAGO SOARES CAVALCANTI                           6048-8       
TIAGO FREDERICO DE AQUINO                          4133-5       
TIAGO RASCIKEVICUIS PREZOTTI                       4381-8       
YGOR URIEL DA SILVA ALVES                          6441-6

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA       -   NOTURNO
18 - SECRETARIADO EXECUTIVO                                

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADRIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA                           5316-3       
ADRIANA SOARES DE SOUSA                            4783-0       
ALAIDE TONIOLO MADANELO                             251-8       
ALAINA FLORENTINO DE ARAUJO                         498-7       
ALINE FELICIANO                                    5832-7       
ANA CLAUDIA JULIANO                                6871-3       
ANDREA DOS SANTOS LIMA                             1277-7       
ANDREA KARIN G. FRANHAN                            6015-1       
ANDREA LOURENCO DE CARVALHO                        1026-0       
CAMILA JORGE DE SOUSA                              4351-6       
CASSIA ELIZANGELA JAMAS                            5005-9       
CATIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA                           5082-2       
CRISTIANE ROCATO                                   4784-8       
DANIELLE CRISTINA VALIM                            5326-1       
DANILA ROCHA                                       5643-0       
DENIZE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS                             6-0       
EIFA DE MEIRA DIAS                                  611-4       
ELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA                          36-1       
FABIANA CRISTINA DIAS                              5896-3       
FABIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA                          6331-2       
FABIANA POLICARPO                                  4219-6       
FERNANDA COCO                                      6460-2       
FERNANDA MIKLOS                                    4762-7       
FERNANDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS                        4120-3       
GEISA NOGUERA DA COSTA                              519-3       
GILMARA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS                        899-1       
GLAUCE LETA CARRIEL                                6245-6       
GLORIA MARIA PEREIRA CAMINHA                       4919-1       
JACINTA FERREIRA DO VALE                           4239-1       
JOSIENE DE SOUZA BARBOSA                           5440-2       
JUCELEI SANTOS SOUZA                               6834-9       
JULIANA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA                         4408-3       
KARINNE BATISTA DE BARROS                          4407-5       
KARLA CARDOSO                                       555-0       
KATHERINE DE BRITO NOGUEIRA                        4140-8       
KELLY APARECIDA MIRA                               3937-3       
KENIA CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS                         6932-9       
LILIANE DOS SANTOS ROCHA                           5120-9       
LUCIANA DOS SANTOS SEMEDO                          5519-1       
LUCIANA MADEIRA GONCALVES THOMAZ                    855-9       
LUCIANA SANTOS DA SILVA                             526-6       
MAGALI MACHADO SALES MARTINS                       1119-3       
MARCIA ANAIA GOMES                                 1224-6       
MARCIA CRISTINA MARIANO                            1072-3       
MARCIA LOPES DA S. FRANCO AGRA                     6345-2       
MARIA AUGUSTA MENEZES KAZI                          287-9       
MARIA CRISTINA J. DE OLIVEIRA                      5033-4       
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS SOARES                      3684-6       
MARILENE MARIA DA SILVA                             155-4       
MAURA OLIVEIRA SANTOS                              5895-5       
MICHELLE APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO CARNEIR           1047-2       
MICHELLE REIS LEUNG                                6388-6       
MICHELLY BRAS SOUZA                                4940-9       
MONICA CRISTINA DA SILVA                           5309-1       
NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA                                4533-1       
NATHALIA GIORGINO OLIVEIRA                         4070-3       
PAULA REGINA DA FONSECA NEIVA                      5446-1       
PRISCILA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA                        4834-8       
PRISCILA VIEIRA PROTTI                             5766-5       
RAQUEL PORTA                                       4308-7       
RENATA FELISBINO DA ROCHA                          5651-1       
RENATA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                           892-3       
RENATA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                          4832-1       
RENATA RAMOS MONTEIRO                              6461-1       
ROSANA ROSA DOS SANTOS                             4807-1       
RUBERLENE ALVES DA SILVA                           4654-0       
RUTH GRAVE COLLANERI                               6353-3       
SABRINA DUARTE                                      799-4       
SABRINA SABINO DE SOUSA                             339-5       
SARAH FERREIRA DE SOUSA                            1038-3       
SILVIA CAVALCANTE GUIMARAES                         296-8       
TATIANE DA SILVA MOREIRA                           5300-7       
TATIANE MACEDO ALVES                                811-7       
VALERIA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA                          6330-4       
VALERIA MORBECK DA SILVA                           7720-8       
VALQUIRIA OZAKO DE QUEIROZ                          525-8       
VANESSA DA SILVA PIEDADE                           4804-6       
VANIA BELANDA                                       494-4       
VILMA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA                            4822-4       
WILMA DOS SANTOS                                   5165-9

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA        -    MATUTINO
19 - SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO                                

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ALINE DAYSA OKIYAMA PEREIRA                        4037-1       
ANGELO MAXIMO COSTA DE SOUZA                       4683-3       
CARLOS ELIAS SOARES JUNIOR                         5069-5       
CARLOS FERNANDO MENDES                             4041-0       
CARLOS HENRIQUE FERRO                               423-5       
CICERO LOPES DE AZEVEDO                            6085-2       
CLAUDENILDA PEREIRA DE SOUSA                       4431-8       
CLAUDIA REGINA BIASOLI                             5046-6       
DANIEL ALMEIDA CARLOS                              4125-4       
EDUARDO SILVERIO DE MORAIS                          486-3       
ELAINE CARDIA DA SILVA                             6519-6       
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA                                4712-1       
FABRICIO HENRIQUE SUBIRES RIBEIRO                  5471-2       
FERNANDO HELTON FEITOZA                            4305-2       
FILIPE OLIVEIRA BATISTA                            4542-0       
GERSON MORAES DA SILVA JUNIOR                      5749-5       
JEAN ALEXSANDER SANTOS CAVALCANTE                   645-9       
JULIANA SHIRLEY LIMA DE SA                         3864-4       
KAREN SALES VENTUROSA                               325-5       
LARISSA SILVA MORAES                                826-5       
LEANDRO GONCALVES DA SILVA                         4122-0       
LETICIA SANTANA DA SILVA                            915-6       
LUIZ ALBERTO CABRAL                                5614-6       
MARCEL LOPES                                       7724-1       
MARCELO VIEIRA CARIELLO                            5588-3       
MARCOS DENNYS ARAUJO ALVES                         6010-1       
MARISA ELISA DE FREITAS                            4338-9       
MAURO MOSCZYNSKI                                   4592-6       
MICHELE DOS SANTOS SILVA                           5857-2       
MURILO FRANCIS BAMPA                               5404-6       
PERCILIANA ALVES MAIA                               913-0       
PRISCILA DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA                         375-1       
RAQUEL DA SILVA MOLINA                              160-1       
REGINALDO MARTINS FRANCISCO                        6075-5       
RENATO FERREIRA DA SILVA                            609-2       
RICARDO CORREA ZAYAS JIMENEZ                       5586-7       
ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS                           4584-5       
ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA                         4314-1       
SANDRA BATISTA LIMA                                 748-0       
SANDRO CORREA DE LACERDA                           5289-2       
TATIANE ARAUJO SILVA                               5910-2       
THIAGO GUIMARAES LEMOS                             6923-0       
VAGNER VICENTE FLORINDO JUNIOR                      926-1       
VIVIANE RODRIGUES                                  1250-5       
WALDIR DA SILVA                                    4435-1

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -   NOTURNO
20 - SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO                                

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ABEL DINIZ ARRIVABENE                               642-4       
ADILSON DA SILVA DE SOUZA                           587-8       
ADRIANA RODRIGUES FERNANDES                         195-3       
ADRIANO KAZUO IVANAGA                              5475-5       
AILTON DA SILVA DE SOUZA                            517-7       
ALESSANDRO CORREA DO CARMO                         6680-0       
ALEXANDRE GRECCO PAVANELLI                         3833-4       
ALEXANDRE LEARDINI                                 4279-0       
ANALIA PEREIRA DA TRINDADE LIAL                     717-0       
ANDERSON GONCIAR DE OLIVEIRA                        208-9       
ANDERSON MARCHI PIVA                                 69-8       
ANDRE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA                              941-5       
ANDRE LUIZ DE PAULA LEITE                           475-8       
ANDREA BUENO                                       5234-5       
ANDREIA BRANDAO DE OLIVEIRA                        5277-9       
ANTENOR SOARES DA SILVA FILHO                      6251-1       
ARY MORETTI JUNIOR                                 6782-2       
BRUNO PENICHE                                      5232-9       
CARINA APARECIDA MARTINS DE SOUZA                  4001-1       
CARLA NABELLO GARCIA                               5231-1       
CARLOS ALEXNDRER PENTERICHE                        3990-0       
CAROLINE FOGLIA                                    3686-2       
CHRISTIANI RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                   5582-4       
CINTHIA BARACAT MACHADO SILVA                       806-1       
CLAYTON ANDRE PINTO                                5732-1       
CRISTINA APARECIDA RODRIGUES                         59-1       
DANIEL ARRUDA RIBEIRO                               837-1       
DANIEL SANT ANA OLIVEIRA                           4545-4       
DANIELA DOS ANJOS PEREIRA DA SILVA                  959-8       
DEMIS ASSUMPCAO DA SILVA                           6754-7       
DENIS MAURO SILVA DE SOUZA                          778-1       
DENISE OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO                         438-3       
DENY DE OLIVEIRA                                   4571-3       
DOUGLAS HENRIQUE NUNES DA ROCHA                     671-8       
EDSON LUIZ PEREIRA MARQUES                         5654-5       
EDSON MARUN JUNIOR                                 3810-5       
EDSON SILVA COSTA                                  4818-6       
EDUARDO GOMES DA SILVA                             6444-1       
EDUARDO HENRIQUE SOARES                            5294-9       
EDUARDO NANTES                                     6278-2       
EDUARDO RIBEIRO MARINHO                            6041-1       
EDUARDO ROSETTI DUARTE                             4711-2       
ELAINE NUNES DOS SANTOS                            6950-7       
ELSON DE SOUZA SILVA                               5436-4       
EMANOEL AGRIPINO PADUA                              551-7       
EVANDRO M. MINGORANCE                               412-0       
EVANDRO RENAN N GUIMARAES                          3987-0       
EVERTON MOLINA DA SILVA                             925-3       
FABIO DI FAZIO GOMES                               4470-9       
FABIO SORRENDINO RAMOS                             4162-9       
FELIPE MORAES ANEAS                                4639-6       
FERNANDO CARDOSO RAMIRES                           4922-1       
FERNANDO MONTEIRO GUIMARAES                          15-9       
FLAVIO MARTINS DOS SANTOS                          5464-0       
FLAYZA COSTA VIEIRA                                6483-1       
GELTER RODRIGO VASCONCELOS                         5881-5       
GISLAINE GINZELIS                                  5369-4       
GLAUCIO NUNES DOS PRAZERES                         6704-1       
GRACILENE MOREIRA CAETANO                          5962-5       
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS REIS OLIVEIRA                 6025-9       
HENRIQUE CRISTIANO GENSE                            471-5       
ISABELLA GOULART DE ANDRADE                        6929-9       
ISRAEL MESSIAS DA SILVA SANTOS                     4363-0       
JAKELINE DE ANDRADE DONEGA                          222-4       
JEFERSON KATSUJI GOTO                              4336-2       
JEFFERSON KASHIWAKURA                              6366-5       
JEFFERSON LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA                       756-1       
JESNER TORESAN MARQUES                             5787-8       
JESSE SIDNEI DOS SANTOS                             290-9       
JESSICA BORGES MOREIRA SILVA                       7708-9       
JOAO LUIS LEITE GOMES                              5823-8       
JONATAS JOSE COLAUTTO                              6846-2       
JOSBMAR TEODOSIO DA SILVA                           629-7       
JOSE APARECIDO ALVES JUNIOR                        6523-4       
JOSE IRANILDO DE MATOS                              171-6       
JOSE ROBERTO TEIXEIRA                               702-1       
JOSINEIDE DUARTE BEZERRA                           5217-5       
JULIANA MARTINS PEIXINHO                           4287-1       
JULIANA RAMOS DA CUNHA                             5049-1       
JULIANI SANTOS SILVA                               5899-8       
JULIO DA SILVA MORENCIO                             482-1       
KATIA PUPPO                                        6905-1       
KATIA REGINA DOS SANTOS LEITE                      3795-8       
KELLY NASCIMENTO PERRONE                            442-1       
KLEBER MONTEVECHI DANIEL                           1193-2       
LEANDRO NEUMANN                                    6777-6       
LEANDRO SERRA SOEIRA                                813-3       
LEONARDO CAETANO MOLINA                             338-7       
LILIANE DA SILVA                                   5284-1       
LUCAS SILVA PEREIRA                                5129-2       
LUCIANA  BARBOSA                                    856-7       
LUCIANO APARECIDO RODRIGUES                        4813-5       
LUDYMILA NOGUEIRA LOPES                            4780-5       
LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES                                 1309-9       
LUIZ FERNANDO CAIRO                                4725-2       
LUIZ PAULO FRANCA                                  4192-1       
LUIZ ROBERTO CAIRO                                 4726-1       
LYGIA DE FATIMA MORAIS ORDENS                      4793-7       
MANOELLA AQUINO DOS PASSOS                         5333-3       
MARCELLO FELISBINO SILVA                            577-1       
MARCELO SOUZA DE ALMEIDA                           5522-1       
MARCIO GONCALVES DA SILVA                          5150-1       
MARCIO LUDWIK SZYMANSKI                             397-2       
MARIA DAS GRACA VIEIRA                             5207-8       
MARIANA BORGES FARIA                               5969-2       
MAURICIO GASPARI                                    366-2       
MERRER ABDUL BAKI                                   422-7       
MURILO CARDOSO CORSO ROSSI                          568-1       
NARCIZIO CARDOSO COPRINO                           4054-1       
NELSON PIRES CINTRA JUNIOR                          626-2       
NEWTON ROCHA DA SILVA                              4573-0       
ODAIR FERREIRA TERCEIRO                            5929-3       
PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CABRAL                         4693-1       
PATRICIA DOS SANTOS FELIX                          5437-2       
PAULO AUGUSTO SILVA FRIZZO                         4100-9       
PAULO CESAR BARBOZA                                  14-1       
PAULO CESAR CAMARGO                                 322-1       
PAULO CESAR DE ALMEIDA PARENTE                     4697-3       
PAULO HENRIQUE G. YOKADA                           4614-1       
PLINIO LINS DE BENE                                6084-4       
PRISCILA MELLI VON AH                              5456-9       
PRISCILLA FERNANDES SARAIVA DA SILVA                 91-4       
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA                         3927-6       
RAFAEL FERREIRA FERNANDES                           570-3       
RAFAEL PAULINO MAGAZONI                            4348-6       
RAPHAEL LEANDRO DA SILVA                           3995-1       
REGINA ROSA LOPES PAIXAO                           1236-0       
REGINALDO HERREIRA FERRAZ                          6139-5       
RENATA CRISTIANE DE LIMA                           4032-1       
RENATO LUNARDON                                    4484-9       
RENATO SIQUEIRA RODINI                             4378-8       
RICARDO TEIXEIRA ZEIN                              5935-8       
RODRIGO ALVES ROMEO                                6066-6       
RODRIGO BAZILIO ZIBORDI                             600-9       
RODRIGO CAMARGO SALGADO                            6857-8       
RODRIGO FELISBINO SILVA                             575-4       
RODRIGO LOPES FELTRIN                               697-1       
RONALDO DE SOUZA CARVALHAES                         714-5       
SEBASTIAO DE ALMEIDA LOBO                          7683-0       
SERGIO MIGUEL RIBEIRO                               607-6       
SILVIO DE ROCCO JUNIOR                             4370-2       
SINEAS BORGES DOS SANTOS                           6947-7       
STEFANIA KISS MOREIRA                              4617-5       
STEFFANIE FEITOZA BRITO                             346-8       
TAIANA RODRIGUES                                   5869-6       
TAIS CRISTINA DOS SANTOS                            469-3       
TAISSA ALESSANDRA SILVA NONA                       6778-4       
TATIANE PAYA                                       4572-1       
TAYZE CRISTINA AP. COUTO                           4825-9       
THIAGO BRUM ZANOELLO                               1115-1       
THIAGO DE DOMENICIS PEIDRO                          676-9       
THIAGO PERES TUTUY                                 4543-8       
VANESSA DE FREITAS                                  144-9       
VICTOR DA ROCHA                                     769-2       
VINICIUS GARCIA TRABUCO CAPPI                      5455-1       
VIVIAN A. M. MONTOYA                               6000-3       
WAGNER LEHMANN PAPA                                4782-1       
WELLINGTON LEITE CABRAL                             150-3       
WESLEY MOREIRA SAMPAIO                              112-1       
WESLEY YUJI IAMAGUTI                                481-2

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -  MATUTINO
21 - TURISMO                                               

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ABEL BEZERRA BASTOS FILHO                          3767-2
ALEIVID LEITE HANASHIRO                             644-1       
ALESSANDRA PONTES CAMARGO                          1264-5       
ALESSANDRO F. FERNANDES                            6018-6       
ALEXANDRE MINGATTOS ESTEVES                         699-8       
ANA PAULA DA SILVA LIMA                            5061-0       
ANA PAULA FOGO                                     6501-3       
BETANIA ROSENDO DA SILVA                           6804-7       
CAMILA TEIXEIRA SANTOS                             3936-5       
CARLA CAMILA DE FARIAS                             5631-6       
CATARINA SANTOS ASSUMPCAO                          4891-7       
DANIEL MALHEIROS MACIEL                             502-9       
EDSON FERREIRA DE MIRANDA                          5431-3       
EVELINE DE SOUSA SILVA                             7713-5       
EVERTON LUIZ R. DA SILVA                           3900-4       
FABIANA DOS SANTOS CUNHA                           4186-6       
FERNANDO DE SOUSA TORRES  JUNIOR                   5438-1       
FLAVIO EDMAR LOBO DE OLIVEIRA                      6045-3       
GISLAINE APARECIDA RIBEIRO                         4900-0       
INGRID DA SILVA BENAZZI                            6129-8       
IVAILDA SANTOS ALVES                               4577-2       
KATIUCIA TARGINO DA SILVA                          4253-6       
LILIANE DE JESUS FIM                               6506-4       
LUCIANA GOMES DE VASCONCELOS                       3885-7       
MARCELA MEDRADO FALCAO DE MELO                      950-4       
MARCOS TORRES DA SILVA                             4237-4       
MICHELLE GONCALVES SILVA BRITO                     6693-1       
MONICA AP OL LUCAS                                 5845-9       
NELICE LANGARO TAVARES                             6301-1       
RENATA TAIS DE SOUZA RAYMUNDO                      4395-8       
RODRIGO FABRI                                      6951-5       
SANDRA PANISSA CAMAROTTO                           3676-5       
TACIANA CHEWANKO ANTUNES                           6674-5       
TIAGO ANTONIO LEAO                                 4181-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA  -     NOTURNO
22 - TURISMO                                               

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADRIANA TIEMI AOKI                                 6321-5       
AIRYS REGINA BERNARDES                             4620-5       
ALINE CRISTINA FERREIRA BRANDAO                    4012-6       
AMANDA A. RAMANAUSKAS                              5181-1       
ANA LUCIA FERREIRA MARTINS                         3880-6       
ANGELA MENDOZA DE SALVO                            6371-1       
BARBARA KELLEN GRION                               3966-7       
BRUNA GINEZ SIMIONATO                              5808-4       
CELIO CAMARA DOS SANTOS                            5380-5       
CIBELE CRISTINA M. DIONIZIO                        4994-8       
CLAUDIA FERNANDA TESTA                              798-6       
CRISTIANE C. TERLESCHI                             4999-9       
CRISTIANE FALCHI BRANDAO                           4420-2       
DAIANE DE SOUZA LIMA                               6386-0       
DANIEL MURAKAWA YAMAMOTO                           4109-2       
DANIEL VITORAZZO MARTI                             4157-2       
DANIELA IWAYAMA VELHO                              5979-0       
DENIS MATTOS DE SOUZA                              4179-3       
DIOGO VINICIUS BARBOSA                             6093-3       
EDSON VERIS JUNIOR                                 6355-0       
ELAINE CRISTINA EUZEBIO                            5341-4       
EMILE HELENA DE LUCIA                              3863-6       
FABIO BALESTRIERI DE GODOY                         4650-7       
FABRICIO DE BRITO GOMES                             417-1       
FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS                           4576-4       
FERNANDA FERREIRA DA SILVA                         5936-6       
FERNANDA MORAES DE OLIVEIRA                        3769-9       
FERNANDA TOSIN BUENO                               1293-9       
FLAVIA FAKOURY LAURITO                             1207-6       
FLAVIO LIMA MENDES                                 4749-0       
JORDANA THALITA DINIZ SOARES                       4603-5       
JULIANA DE SOUSA SILVA                             7711-9       
JULIANA GUTIERRES                                    25-6       
KARLA VANESSA FLORENCIO                            4835-6       
LEILA DEL LAGO MARQUES                             1214-9       
LILIAN CRISTINA CORREIA                            3687-1       
LIVEA BUENO DE SANTANA SILVA                       3851-2       
LUANA ARAUJO BIRAL                                  550-9       
LUANA DESOPPA BARREIRO                             6348-7       
LUCAS DANIEL RAMOS RIBEIRO                         1095-2       
LUCIANA DE SOUSA COELHO                            4087-8       
LUCIANA HAJDUK                                     6113-1       
LUCIMARA GOMES DA CRUZ                               41-8       
MARCELO SCHEURER                                    985-7       
MARIA CAROLINA TEDESCHI EHRENBERG                  4740-6       
MARIA CECILIA PEREIRA                               949-1       
MARILIA GARCIA ARNELO DE FREITAS                   6797-1       
MARINA SANTOS DAS NEVES                            6470-0       
MARISTELA BRANDINI ALMEIDA                         7734-8       
MAURICIO SOUZA DE ALMEIDA                          5523-9       
MEIRIELE DE SOUZA BARBOSA                          4317-6       
MICHELLE PEREIRA TCHLIAN                           4950-6       
MIRIAN DOS SANTOS LIMA                             4883-6       
MONICA TAVARES DA CRUZ                             6068-2       
PATRICIA CLAUDINO IZAWA                            1060-0       
PATRICIA DE F. V. DA ROCHA                         5883-1       
PATRICIA PLACIDO DE OLIVEIRA                       6490-4       
PAULINA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS                  1078-2       
PRISCILA AKEMI YOSHIOKA                            3980-2       
PRISCILA DOMINGUES DA SILVA                        4769-4       
RAFAEL ROMANO                                      6356-8       
RAQUEL NUVOLARI DE LIMA                            5494-1       
RENATA DA SILVA MEIRA                              6120-4       
RENATO NUNES ARAUJO                                4119-0       
ROBERTA VIEIRA CARUSO                               326-3       
ROBSON DA GRACA SANTOS                             5924-2       
ROSALI ALVES ROLIM                                 5800-9       
SHIRLEI DA SILVA ARAUJO                            5363-5       
SUENY MENALDO                                      1080-4       
TABATA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTO                       3933-1       
TATIANE GARCIA MORENO                              6783-1       
THAIS ARAUJO DAL VECHIO                            5959-5       
THAIS PEREIRA PIRES                                 292-5       
THIAGO RIBON DE MELO                               3679-0       
TIENE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                          5362-7       
VANESSA ELSNER SANTOS                              4077-1       
VANESSA GOLCALVES DOS SANTOS                       6830-6       
VIVIANE STRINGHINI                                 5602-2       
WILLIAN GUSMAO DOS SANTOS                          6434-3       
YGOR MORI SANTOS                                   1187-8

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -    NOTURNO
23 - CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS                                   

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADRIANA CRISTINA DOMINGUES FRANCO                 15706-6       
ADRIANA NOGUEIRA MOREIRA                          14179-8       
ALCINA CARVALHO SANTOS NETA                       13041-9       
ALESANDRA APARECIDA DE A. BARBOSA                 13719-7       
ALESSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA                    14294-8       
ALEXANDRE BUEHLER                                  8982-6       
ALEXANDRE CESARIO DA CIONCEICAO                   12912-7       
ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES                              13577-1       
ALINE DE ALMEIDA                                  13874-6       
ALINE GOMES BELLIDO                               14796-6       
ALINE LOPES E. LIMA                               14674-9       
ALINE RIBEIRO CAZOLA                               8720-3       
ALLAN RODRIGO CALARGA                              8979-6       
ALLYNE REZENDE                                    13892-4       
ANA BARBARA BARROS                                12821-0       
ANA LIGIA PEREIRA DA SILVA                        14330-8       
ANA PAULA GOUVEA WIEZEL                           15679-5       
ANDERSON CAMILO FREIRE OLIVEIRA                    9323-8       
ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA ROQUE                         13329-9       
ANDRE LUIZ ROMERO                                  8680-1       
ANDREA CRISTINA GARCIA CAMPOS                     15747-3       
ANDREIA HENRIQUE SANTIAGO                         14003-1       
ANDRESSA LIMA DA SILVA                            15811-9       
ANTONIA ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA                       15625-6       
ARIANE DELLAI                                     14577-7       
BIANCA DE CARVALHO LINS FERNANDES TAVORA           9230-4       
CAMILA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO                      12942-9       
CAMILLA PARISE                                     8557-0       
CARINA LAMEU DOS SANTOS                           13487-2       
CARLA ESTOPA                                      12475-3       
CAROLINA MARANGONI CERISOLA                       14301-4       
CASSIA PEREIRA VITTORETTI                          8882-0       
CECILIA C. LIMA CAMILO                            14633-1       
CESAR ZUIGEBER EMILIO                              8864-1       
CINTIA ANSELMO DOS SANTOS                         13956-4       
CINTIA APARECIDA ZANATTA                          14507-6       
CRISTIANE ALVES RODRIGUES                         15537-3       
CRISTIANE MAXIMO                                  14951-9       
CYNTIA TAGLIATELLI DE OLIVEIRA                    12320-0       
DAISE AKIE OKUMA                                  12847-3       
DALENO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                         14728-1       
DANIEL VEKONY MARINS                              13134-2       
DANIELA CONFORTINI                                 8724-6       
DANIELA DUARTE DE MACEDO                          15112-2       
DANIELA SARAIVA CORREA                            12329-3       
DARIA DE AGUIAR LOUREIRO                          12623-3       
DIEGO GARCIA RAMIREZ                              12849-0       
DIEGO REYNALDO RODRIGUES                          12829-5       
DIOGO FELIPE A SOUZA                              12594-6       
DIOGO TAVARES MORETTI                             12948-8       
EDILAINE BARBOSA FERREIRA                         13382-5       
EDIZIO ONOFRE DE SOUZA FILHO                       9484-6       
EDUARDO GIMENES MARTINS                            8644-4       
ELIANE FERREIRA PINHEIRO                          12904-6       
ERICA DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA                           15639-6       
ERIK GUSTAVO FERNANDES ROCHA                      12343-9       
FABIOLA S. GODINHO ESTEVAM                        13131-8       
FELIPEDE GONZAGA GROSSO                           14516-5       
FERNANDO BASTOS DE MELO                           14061-9       
FLAVIO DA ROCHA VIEIRA                            15345-1       
GEISA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA                            12473-7       
GIANE MOTA DOS SANTOS                             12598-9       
GISELE DE OLIVEIRA JUVENCIO                       15270-6       
GISELE OLIVEIRA MACHADO                           13569-1       
GUSTAVO RIGOLETO DE SOUZA                          9061-1       
JACKELINE MICHELLE MAGALHAES                      13768-5       
JAQUELLINI LOISE LOPES                            12411-7       
JOAN ROBERT B PALAZZO                             12764-7       
JOANA D'ARC DE SOUZA                              13705-7       
JOAO LUIZ JORDAO                                  12636-5       
JOCIMAR CASAROTTI                                  9345-9       
JOICE  RIBEIRO                                    12852-0       
JULIANA DE PAIVA MELO                             14807-5       
JULIANA RESENDE CAROPRESO                         14050-3       
JULIANO VENTURA PINTO                             12686-1       
KARINA ALVES SILVA                                13212-8       
KARLA DE O. VITORINO                              15716-3       
KELI ARAUJO CAVALCANTE                            14285-9       
KELLY PRINCIGALLI LOPES                            9043-3       
LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MORETO                        13408-2       
LUANA FERREIRA DE SANTANA                         12799-0       
LUCIANA AP. CONCEICAO                             15216-1       
LUIZ ARTHUR DE CARVALHO CINTRA                    14346-4       
MARCELO VERGAL MENDES                              9010-7       
MARCELO YOSHIO MORITA                             15566-7       
MARCIO RODRIGUES CATALAO DOS SANTOS               15788-1       
MARCOS ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA                          9265-7       
MARIA LUISA NUNES DE ARAUJO.                      13753-7       
MARISA MAYER HADDAD                               15313-3       
MARLI DOS SANTOS                                  13435-0       
MICHELLE ROSA WEBER                                8579-1       
MONICA PIRES SALZONE                               9041-7       
NELSON DA COSTA JUNIOR                            15681-7       
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                          9048-4       
PAULA LACERDA MARTINS                             12798-1       
PAULO FERREIRA MEIRELES                           12533-4       
PEDRO NASCIMENTO LIMA                              9047-6       
RAFAEL NARCISO FERREIRA                           13479-1       
REBECA LIMA FERREIRA                              14415-1       
RENATA CANDIDA VIEIRA                              8702-5       
ROBERTA MATIAZZO C. SILVA                         15608-6       
RODNEI MACEDO OLIVEIRA BRAGA                      13378-7       
RODOLFO ALMEIDA AZEVEDO                           13696-4       
ROGERIO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO                       15759-7       
RUTH NONATO DA SILVA NAGABE                       15251-0       
SAMIR ZAMBONI                                     16113-6       
SIMONE APARECIDA CAETANO                          15812-7       
SOLANGE RAIMUNDO DA ROCHA                         14234-4       
SUELI PEREIRA DE ARAUJO                            9172-3       
TATIANA DE CASTRO                                 12397-8       
TERY KANAKURA                                     12646-2       
THAIS CASTRO COELHO                                9142-1       
THAIS PRADO FIURST                                 9012-3       
THIAGO TORTOLERO FERREIRA                         15326-5       
VALESKA C. RODRIGUES                              15007-0       
VANDRO MULINARI DA LUZ                            13074-5       
VANESSA GAVAZZI AQUINO                            13032-0       
VANINA WETZEL                                     13811-8       
WELSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                        15617-5       
YOSHIKO WAKABAYASHI                                8785-8

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -    MATUTINO
24 - DIREITO                                               

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO      
ADAM SMANIOTO DE MELLO                            12504-1       
ADEMILSON CAMILO                                  12264-5       
ADRIANA ALVES DE SOUSA                            14188-7       
ADRIANA APARECIDA DE LIMA                         14075-9       
ADRIANA HARUMI KIMURA                             12950-0       
ADRIANE CRISTINA PEREIRA COSTA                     9382-3       
ADRIANE N. L. DE OLIVEIRA                         12656-0       
AGATHA DORNELLES DEL NERO                         12611-0       
AGERLAYNE DE OLIVEIRA FAUSTO                      12592-0       
AILTON DE JESUS NASCIMENTO                        12674-8       
ALBERTO APARECIDO DA SILVA                         8605-3       
ALESSANDRA MARIA DA SILVA                         13068-1       
ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA                    13361-2       
ALEX LUIZ FREDRICH DOURADO                        12543-1       
ALEXANDRE TORRITANI                               12921-6       
ALINE PADOVAN RODRIGUES                           13403-1       
ALINE SABACK GONCALVES                            12561-0       
AMANDA SANTOS DA SILVA                            12638-1       
AMANDIO LOPES DE SENA                             12449-4       
ANA LUIZA DE O. BISCUOLA                          12808-2       
ANDRE LUIS SILVA                                   9094-8       
ANGELICA DOS SANTOS BONESS                        12770-1       
ANTONIO AMALFI                                    14322-7       
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA                           15673-6       
ANTONIO RIBEIRO QUADROS                           13394-9       
ANTONIO RUBENS MARIANO DE MORAIS                   9090-5       
ARIANA CHRISTINA C SILVEIRA                       15120-3       
ARIANNE KARINA IZZO CUELLAR                       15395-8       
AURORA CRISTINA ALVES MACEDO                       9038-7       
BARBARA BARON                                     12797-3       
BARBARA J. F. VALERIO                             13995-5       
BEATRIZ WESSEL                                    14711-7       
BRUNA VERSETTI NEGRAO                             13477-5       
CAIO JOSE M. CHRISTO                               9370-0       
CAMILA AMADI FERNANDES                             8992-3       
CAMILA ISIS DA SILVA CARLOS                        8529-4       
CAREN CRISTINA NALIN                               9320-3       
CARLA FERNANDES LEAL FERREIRA                     13647-6       
CARLA MESTRINER LUVEZUTO                          14963-2       
CARLOS ANDRE LOPES                                15682-5       
CATARINA MOREIRA DE MATTOS                        15688-4       
CECILIA APARECIDA S DO SANTOS SOBRAL               8786-6       
CECILIA NARCISO MARQUES DIAS                      13259-4       
CELINA KASTECKAS                                  13938-6       
CIBELE MONTEIRO ORTEGA                            12428-1       
CINTIA APARECIDA FEITOSA DIAS                      9015-8       
CINTIA BARBOSA                                    14421-5       
CINTYA KARINA LYSEI MACEDO                        12790-6       
CLAUDIO ALVES DA SILVA                            15486-5       
CLAUDIO MADRINI                                    8835-8       
CLEITON MONTEIRO VIEIRA                           13925-4       
CLEVANIR OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO                         13998-0       
CRISTIANE DE LOURDES RODRIGUES                    12783-3       
CRISTIANE NASCIMENTO CUNHA                        15480-6       
CRISTIANE PRADO SIKOTA                            12648-9       
DANIEL ALVES DA COSTA                             15515-2       
DANIEL DUARTE BRASIL                               8811-1       
DANIELA CARVALHO DE LIMA                           8985-1       
DANIELA COLETO TEIXEIRA                           14998-5       
DANIELA RIBEIRO NEVES                             14575-1       
DANILO AUGUSTO MEDEIROS CARVALHO                  14059-7       
DAVI PAULO PROTETTI                               13513-5       
DEBORA ALVES                                      15267-6       
DEBORA PRISCILLA DA SILVA                         14929-2       
DEISE DE BARROS ABREU                             15119-0       
DIEGO LOPES  DE CASTRO                            14946-2       
DIOGO AZEVEDO B. DE JESUS                         14528-9       
DIVINA MARIA CAMPOS                               13609-3       
DOUGLAS DA SILVA QUINQUINEL                       14645-5       
DOUGLAS DE HOLANDA                                 8678-9       
EDSON DE ANDRADE SALES                             9309-2       
EDVALDO IVO DE FREITAS                            15712-1       
ELAINE ILDEFONSO SILVA                             9273-8       
ELAINE ROBERTA WATANABE                           13534-8       
ELANIA MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO                       14352-9       
ELIAS GONCALVES DA SILVA                          13437-6       
ELISABETH APARECIDA BATISTA                       12463-0       
ELISEU FONDA DA SILVA                             15790-2       
ELMO MARQUES VIANA                                15810-1       
ELVIS REGINALDO DE MATOS                          16080-6       
EMERSON DE SOUZA                                  14526-2       
EMERSON FLORENTINO DA SILVA                       14307-3       
ERIC BORGES                                       13911-4       
ERIKA VALANDRO FERNANDES                          12370-6       
ERMELINDO NARDELI NETO                            12414-1       
EVANDRO MOREIRA GUARNIERI                          9235-5       
FABIANA ALMEIDA DE CAMARGO                        13336-1       
FABIANA FERNANDES DA SILVA                        14342-1       
FABIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                         13630-1       
FABIANE COUTINHO SILVA LEME                       14705-2       
FABIO CHAVES GIGLIO                               14547-5       
FABIO DE OLIVEIRA SANT ANNA                       14813-0       
FABIO FERREIRA DA SILVA                           14277-8       
FABIO MARQUES DE JESUS                            13465-1       
FABIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS                              8719-0       
FABIO PEREIRA DA SILVA                             8600-2       
FABIOLA PANCHAMEL DA SILVA                        15504-7       
FABRICIO DEGOIS ARAUJO                            13136-9       
FELIPE DE BARROS COUTINHO                         12661-6       
FELIPE FERRAZ                                     16107-1       
FERNANDA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS             9322-0       
FERNANDA GOMES RODRIGUES LOPES                     9062-0       
FERNANDA SARTORIO COSTA                            8562-6       
FERNANDO DOS SANTOS                               13713-8       
FERNANDO HENRIQUE FERREIRA                         8960-5       
FERNANDO PINTO DOS SANTOS                         12995-0       
FERNANDO SANTOS AMORIM                             9492-7       
FLAVIA DIAS LOBAS                                  8913-3       
FLAVIA SOARES DE GOUVEA                           13323-0       
FLAVIO ANTONIO LUCENTE                            14166-6       
FLAVIO MARIUSSO                                   12739-6       
FRANCISCO BARBOSA CONCEICAO                       14682-0       
GABRIEL CLAUDIO LOPES                             13850-9       
GABRIELA PEREIRA TEDESCHI                          9260-6       
GEOVANA VALERIA DA SILVA DE PAULO                 13080-0       
GERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                      12454-1       
GILCELIA VELOSO DA SILVA                          15533-1       
GIULIANO CORSINI                                   8519-7       
GIULIANO PISTILLI                                 12584-9       
GUSTAVO ARAUJO DE MOURA                           13193-8       
HEDY LAMAR DE FREITAS                              8639-8       
HELIO COSTA CHAVES                                12391-9       
HELLY LEONARDO C SILVA                            13691-3       
HELTON PAULO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS                   14793-1       
HERIKA MORAIS DE ARAUJO                           12342-1       
HERON ANDRADE SILVEIRA                             9503-6       
HEYD MIYAMOTO DE FATIMA                           13368-0       
HUMBERTO RODRIGUES ALVES                          13703-1       
IGOR PETRELIS DE FRANCO                            9141-3       
IRACEMA DIAS OLIVEIRA PACHECO DE SOUZA             8915-0       
ISABEL CRISTINA R. BENDINELLI                     13456-2       
ISAURA ALVES DE SOUZA NETA                        15993-0       
ISIS CARREIRA HIRATA                               8634-7       
ISIS SEREJO SILVA RIBEIRO                         13325-6       
IZADORA VALENTINA DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES               9052-2       
JACKELINE LINO XAVIER                             12508-3       
JAO CAETANO PACIFICO                              15637-0       
JOAO CAMARGO DA SILVEIRA                          12867-8       
JOAO CARLOS VALENTIM                              15643-4       
JOAO DAVID VASQUEZ ALTAMIRANO                     13949-1       
JOAO DIAS GOUVEA NETO                              8646-1       
JOAO VIEIRA SILVA FILHO                           12396-0       
JOEL RODRIGUES CORREIA                            13848-7       
JORGE APARECIDO PINTO                             13549-6       
JORGE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA                         12513-0       
JOSE ABILIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA                      14932-2       
JOSE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS                            8558-8       
JOSE ALMEIDA GALVAO                               15998-1       
JOSE CARLOS ORSI                                  15138-6       
JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA                                15496-2       
JOSE PAULO SOUZA DUTRA                            15356-7       
JOSE RICARDO CAITANO BERGAMO                       9403-0       
JOSE RODRIGUES DE JULIO                           12311-1       
JOSIANA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA                  12542-3       
JULIANA C. DALMAS BINDA                           13626-3       
JULIANA CAVALCANTE                                14207-7       
JULIANA MARTINELLI                                12464-8       
JULIANA RODRIGUES PIVETTA                          8993-1       
JULIANA VIEIRA A. DA CUNHA                        14716-8       
JULIANA WINOGRADOW CAMPOS                         14506-8       
KARINE KLEINSCHMIDT                               14191-7       
KATIA REGINA ROSA                                 15829-1       
KATIA VITOR DA SILVA                              13620-4       
KEITI CRISTIANE FERREIRA DE MORAES                 8988-5       
KELLI APARECIDA VAZ DE LIMA                       14554-8       
LADIJANE DE O. BARBOSA                            14208-5       
LEANDRO MARQUES PEREIRA                           12262-9       
LEANDRO VINICIUS ANDRADE                          15583-7       
LEONARDO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA                        14189-5       
LEONARDO COSTA CORREA                              8670-3       
LETICIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                        12986-1       
LILIAN APARECIDA FRARE                            14578-5       
LILIAN CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA                    12641-1       
LILIAN MOOR BRANDAO LUTFI                         14410-0       
LUANA LIDIO DA SILVA                              13575-5       
LUANA YARA MOTTA MARINHO                           8612-6       
LUARA BARBOSA PEREIRA                             14468-1       
LUCIANO CLEMENTINO DO CARMO                       13521-6       
LUCIANO SALES BARBOSA                             13412-1       
LUCILLA CARVALHO BATISTA DE SOUZA                 14748-6       
LUDMILA CATARINA GONCALVES DE SOUZA               12624-1       
LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA                             12614-4       
LUIS JOSE TORRES DE ALMEIDA                       15487-3       
LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES OLIVEIRA                      15388-5       
LUIZ VANDERLEY VITORINO CARDIM                     8676-2       
MAGDA IZAIAS DOS S. MORAES                        13843-6       
MARCELO CALESCO DA CONCEICAO                      13154-7       
MARCELO FERREIRA FRIEDRICHSDORF                   13007-9       
MARCELO FRANCO VIEIRA PACHECO                     12768-0       
MARCELO PEREIRA PIMENTEL                          14675-7       
MARCELO SIQUEIRA DA SILVA                         14306-5       
MARCIA IZAIAS DOS SANTOS                          13836-3       
MARCIO JOSE DE ASSIS                              12857-1       
MARCO ANTONIO MAUTONE                             15675-2       
MARCOS PAULO JORGE DE SOUSA                       14067-8       
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA                15770-8       
MARIA CELIA DA SILVA                              13638-7       
MARIA DO SOCORRO PAULA                             8683-5       
MARIA EMILIA RODRIGUES                            14412-6       
MARIA J. DE SOUZA FIGUEIREDO                      13553-4       
MARIANA BARBOSA                                   14704-4       
MARIANA MEDEIROS                                  14033-3       
MARIANA PAOLA M. FERRARI                          14357-0       
MARIANE CORREA DA CRUZ MESSERLIAN                 15265-0       
MARIANNY B. ISALDARIS                             12456-7       
MARILIA PEREIRA PIMENTEL                          14505-0       
MARINA PIRES DUARTE                                8512-0       
MARISA DA SILVA SANTOS                            12784-1       
MARLENE APARECIDA VALERIO                          8825-1       
MARTA ZAHOTEI                                     15110-6       
MATHIAS PIRES DE OLIVEIRA NETO                    12913-5       
MONICA FERRARA CARRARO                             9348-3       
NADIA DA SILVA                                     8963-0       
NANCI APARECIDA SANTOS PINTO                      15184-0       
NANCI CARVALHO DOS SANTOS                         14149-6       
NATALIA MEDEIROS DA SILVA                         13430-9       
NATALIA MURRO                                     14677-3       
NATALIA NISSIA NOGUEIRA                           14317-1       
NATALINO DE PAULA CRUZ                            14525-4       
NATASHA PAOLA DOS SANTOS                           8631-2       
NATHALIA CARNEIRO TADDEI                          13970-0       
NATHALIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES                        8782-3       
NEIDE MACIEL ESTOLASKI                            12361-7       
NILTON BAPTISTA DA SILVA                          14043-1       
OLGA XAVIER DUTRA                                 13315-9       
OSCAR WILDE PINTO LIMA                            13115-6       
OSVALDO CALDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA                       9339-4       
OZEAS ALEXANDRE FILHO                             13431-7       
PAMELA DOS SANTOS RUFINO                          14466-5       
PAMELA YULI LOPES                                  8560-0       
PATRICIA CUSCAN                                   12297-1       
PATRICIA DE SOUZA                                  9383-1       
PATRICIA SILVEIRA LOPES                            9213-4       
PAULA ANDREA MENDONCA                             14344-8       
PAULO JOSE DA SILVA                               12336-6       
PAULO ROGERIO SANTOS NERY                         15406-7       
PAULO SILVA PASSOS                                13837-1       
PEDRO ALVARO MARTINS                              15367-2       
PRISCILA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA                       12458-3       
PRISCILA NEUMANN SUZART                           13298-5       
PRISCILA ROTELI RODRIGUES                         14060-1       
PRISCILLA HIBARI DE SOUSA SOMEKAVA                 9464-1       
RAFAEL BRUNO BOTARO                               14338-3       
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS RUIZ                            13852-5       
RAFAEL VALIM M. RIBEIRO                           13461-9       
RAFAEL VAZ SILICANI                                8707-6       
RAFAEL ZAU SERPA SPINA                             8951-6       
RAIMUNDO JANUARIO ARAUJO                           9366-1       
RAPHAEL ALVES FELIPE PEREIRA                       9327-1       
RAPHAEL D ABRUZZO                                 13253-5       
RAPHAEL MARINHO DANTAS                            15415-6       
REGINA AP ANDRADE SOUZA                           13986-6       
REGINA FATIMA B. OLIVEIRA                         13599-2       
REGINA PEREIRA DA SILVA ALVES DE OLIVEIR          14038-4       
REGINALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIRA                         9301-7       
RENAN BARREIROS RODRIGUES SILVA                   15446-6       
RENAN MARQUES KOMINO                              15695-7       
RENATA CAIRES                                     12900-3       
RENATO FRAGA RIGHETTI                              8668-1       
RICARDO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA                     15417-2       
RICARDO LEANDRO NOGUEIRA TERRA                    15442-3       
RICARDO NORONHA MINE                              15181-5       
RICARDO PEREIRA LACERDA                           12836-8       
RICARDO SALOMAO DE ALMEIDA                        13674-3       
RITA DE CASSIA CHAGAS                              8903-6       
ROBERTA SANTOS BARBOSA                            13826-6       
ROBERTO MARQUES PEREIRA                            9204-5       
ROBSON OMAR FERMIANO                              13231-4       
RODE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA                    15249-8       
RODNEI MARTINS SOARES                             12553-9       
RODRIGO ABRAO NEIVA                               12793-1       
RODRIGO BARRETO DO NASCIMENTO                     13648-4       
RODRIGO BISPO DOS SANTOS                          14257-3       
RODRIGO PINTO MENDES                               8883-8       
RONALDO PINHEIRO                                  15256-1       
ROOSEVELT LINCOLN DELLA GATTA                     12202-5       
ROSANA PINHEIRO R. S. L. DE BARROS                 8722-0       
ROSEMEIRE GELCER                                   9399-8       
ROZIANI GONCALVES IGLESIAS RODRIGUES              13478-3       
SANDRA DO NASCIMENTO                              12792-2       
SHELINY KARINY PEREIRA DA SILVA                   15347-8       
SIDNEY XAVIER DA SILVA                            15824-1       
SILVANIA MARCIA DOS S. GRIZZI                     13404-0       
SILVIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA                            8554-5       
SILVIA SUELI LOPES LEME PATRIARCA                  9278-9       
SILVIO REGINALDO NEVES                            13449-0       
SIMONE CRISTINA VETORETI                           9040-9       
SIMONE VIEIRA DA ROCHA MELO                        9315-7       
SOUMAIA YOUSSEF EL MOUNIRI                        14114-3       
SUELIO BARBOSA DA SILVA                            8546-4       
SUZAMAR TEOTONIO SALGADO                          13327-2       
TABITA TAMBORRA ESTIMA                             8727-1       
TALITA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA                      14252-2       
TATIANA FREITAS CINTRA                             9479-0       
TATIANE DE OLIVEIRA SALES                         13059-1       
TATIANE PILLAR LOPES BRUSSOLO                     13518-6       
TELMA GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO                     13422-8       
TERESA MARIA BORGES CRONEMBERGER                  13071-1       
THAIS DANIELE DA SILVA MAIA                       12468-1       
THAIS FERNANDES ENCARNACAO                        15180-7       
THALITA G. MARANGONI                              13602-6       
VALDIR FELIZARDO DE OLIVEIRA                      12843-1       
VALERIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MINDIN                 8677-1       
VALQUIRIA SANTINA S. LIMA                         12731-1       
VANA CAROLINE DE FREITAS FERREIRA                  8890-1       
VANDERLEI DE PAULA MACHUCO                        14825-3       
VANESSA ANASTACIO C. CARVALHO                     14832-6       
VANESSA ARAUJO FRINDADE                           12294-7       
VANESSA CRISTINA DE SOUZA                         13495-3       
VANESSA PINHEIRO                                  12757-4       
VANESSA SILVA MARQUES                             15263-3       
VILMA COSTA AMORIM                                 8899-4       
VINCENZA DOZOLINA CARUSO                           8856-1       
VINICIUS BASILIO                                  13376-1       
VINICIUS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA                        14586-6       
VIVIANE DE FATIMA DIAS                            13349-3       
WEBER WILSON SOARES                                8953-2       
WIILSON PEDROSO JUNIOR                            14348-1       
WILSON SALES                                      13643-3       
ZILDENE MEGDA DE SOUSA                            15372-9

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -   NOTURNO
25 - DIREITO                                               

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO      
ADA HELEM DE BARROS                               12776-1       
ADALGISA MARIA OLIVEIRA N.                        12723-0       
ADELSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA                          12437-1       
ADERSON GOMES BEZERRA                              8716-5       
ADILSON SANTANA DOS SANTOS                         8848-0       
ADRIANA ARAUJO SANTOS                             13870-3       
ADRIANA POLLI                                     13252-7       
AFONSO DA CUNHA LIMA                              15141-6       
AGNALDO CARDOSO                                    9034-4       
ALBERTO MAURO ALVES                               14107-1       
ALBERTO PEREIRA DE LIMA                            8615-1       
ALDO CAMARGO MANCINI NETO                          8880-3       
ALESSANDRA ALMEIDA DA COSTA                       13822-3       
ALEXANDRA JORDAO NEIVA                            13895-9       
ALEXANDRA SILVA CARVALHO                          13107-5       
ALEXANDRE FONSECA SOUZA                           13272-1       
ALEXANDRE MASSAMY VIANA                           14463-1       
ALEXANDRO MARTINS RODRIGUES                       12446-0       
ALFONSO CELSO GARDINI                              9195-2       
ALFREDO LUIZ JACOMO                                9508-7       
ALICE VIEIRA DE ANDRADE                           14345-6       
ALINE CORREA DA SILVEIRA                          12365-0       
ALINE PEREIRA DIOGO DA SILVA                      15991-3       
AMANDA INES RODRIGUES SAMPAIO                      9006-9       
AMANDA JULIANA DE ANDRADE                         16030-0       
ANA CAROLINA LUCINHUKI                            13708-1       
ANA CLAUDIA VIEIRA SARTO                          12763-9       
ANA LUCIA DA SILVA                                 9369-6       
ANA PAULA AGOSTINI ALMEIDA                        15723-6       
ANA PAULA RABELO DE OLIVEIRA                       9272-0       
ANDERSON EVANDRO DE ALMEIDA                        8965-6       
ANDRE BASILIO S. BENEVIDES                        15619-1       
ANDRE CORDEIRO DE MORAES                          13121-1       
ANDRE LUIS DIAS MORAES                             9222-3       
ANDRE LUIZ SANTIAGO                                8561-8       
ANDRE RICARDO RODRIGUES                           12822-8       
ANDREA DE JESUS LOPES                             12846-5       
ANDREIA PACHECO BORGES                            13858-4       
ANDRESA NOGUEIRA CICERO                           13567-4       
ANDREZA BEZERRA DE BOGADO                         15738-4       
ANTONIO CARLOS FREDERICO                          14016-3       
APARECIDO REIS CONDE ALBONETE                      8865-0       
ARLINDO BELLO DE OLIVEIRA                         16077-6       
ARNALDO CESAR SANTANA                              9346-7       
ARNALDO ROBERTO ZAMBELLI                          16045-8       
ARTHUR RODRIGUES RIOS TOLEDO DE CASTRO            15751-1       
ARYANE MATHIAS DA SILVA                           13748-1       
AYDMAR RODRIGUES FARIAS                           12633-1       
BARBARA BATISTA MARANGONI                         15361-3       
BERNARDINO EDUARDO NOGUEIRA                       12652-7       
BRUNA RIBEIRO ZICATTI                              8671-1       
BRUNO DE CRISTO GALVAO                            15167-0       
CAIO CASSOLARI SAPIA                              13824-0       
CAMILA BARBOSA DA SILVA                           12632-2       
CAMILA BENEDETTI                                  14186-1       
CAMILA C MARINHO VIERIA                           12519-9       
CAMILA COPULI MENDONCA                            12745-1       
CAMILA LELIS FEITOZA DE LIMA                      12474-5       
CAMILA QUEIROZ DE SOUZA                           12529-6       
CAMILA REGINA VENDITTE DE O. SILVA                15666-3       
CARLA APARECIDA S. LIMA                           12840-6       
CARLA CAROLINA P. AUGUSTO                         12536-9       
CARLOS ALBERTO YANISHI                            13106-7       
CARLOS ALEXANDRE INACIO                            8853-6       
CARLOS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA                           14992-6       
CARLOS AUGUSTO SAUTNER N. DE SANTANA               9466-8       
CARLOS LEVI DOS SANTOS                             9220-7       
CARLOS ROBERTO MARCEU                             12431-1       
CAROLINA FABOSI DE ALMEIDA                        12400-1       
CAROLINA HELENA FREITAS PRADO                     14760-5       
CAROLINA SOARES INACIO                             8774-2       
CECILIA BONIFACIO DE ANDRADE                      12610-1       
CELIA APARECIDA MULLER                            14081-3       
CHARLIE BRANQUINHO IUNES                          14333-2       
CHRISTIANE NISHIDA                                 8618-5       
CICERA SOLANGE DE S. CUERVO                       14722-2       
CICERO MENDES DA SILVA                            14413-4       
CICERO ROBERTO DE MEDEIROS                        15022-3       
CINTIA DA SILVA                                   13005-2       
CINTIA TATIANE G. S. JORGE                        12482-6       
CIRO NYRIEL DE REZENDE                            12655-1       
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE ALVES LIMA                       15719-8       
CLEBER ESTEVES                                     8872-2       
CRISTIANE GAMA DE CAMPOS                          14515-7       
DAIANE GIL FERREIRA                               15213-7       
DANIEL DANI DE JESUS RODRIGUES                     9457-9       
DANIEL FERNANDO G. MOTA                           14221-2       
DANIEL FERREIRA DA NAVE                           12183-5       
DANIELA CARDOSO PEREIRA                           12582-2       
DANIELA NASCIMENTO DE LIMA                        15713-9       
DANIELA TEIXEIRA CLAUDINHO                        12494-0       
DANIELE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA TROMPS               14292-1       
DANIELI CRISTINI MARTINELLI                       12919-4       
DANIELLE BARLATI                                  14852-1       
DARIO SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS                           8665-7       
DAVID LIAL RICARDO                                12587-3       
DAVID MICHEL CARDOSO PEREIRA                      12583-1       
DEBORA AMADIO DE LIMA                              8830-7       
DEBORA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                        15039-8       
DEBORA VIEIRA DE SOUZA                            14461-4       
DEBORAH PRISCILLA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA                9077-8       
DENILSON RESENDE CAMPOS                           14048-1       
DENISE C V RODRIGUES NOVO                         13105-9       
DEYSE DE FATIMA LIMA                               8574-0       
DIANA FEIJAO DE PAIVA                              8834-0       
DIEGO NUNES                                       12313-7       
DONIZETTI ANTONIO ALVES                           13952-1       
ED CARLOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA                      15312-5       
EDSON LOPES FERREIRA                              12192-4       
EDUARDO BASTOS SMITH                               8817-0       
EDUARDO BATISTA DE MELO                           15622-1       
EDUARDO NOCITI FILHO                              13102-4       
EDUARDO SIMONE PEREIRA                            14332-4       
EDVALDO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA                         12605-5       
EJANE DOMINGUES DE CAMPOS                         14850-4       
ELAINE ALVES DA SILVA                             13972-6       
ELAINE CRISTINA FERREIRA DA SILVA                 16039-3       
ELDER MARTINS SACRAMENTO                          15295-1       
ELENUCE SILVA DA SILVEIRA                         12564-4       
ELIANA GUEDES FARIA COSTA                          9469-2       
ELIANA MARANI DE CARVALHO                         13689-1       
ELIAS PEREIRA FILHO                                8711-4       
ENILDO ALCANTARA DE SOUZA                         15282-0       
ERIC TSUTOMU INOWE                                12576-8       
ERICA MELO DE OLIVEIRA                             9387-4       
ERIK RODRIGUES MORI                               15196-3       
ESTER RIBEIRO CARESMA                             15209-9       
EVELTON JOSE BEATRICI                              9473-1       
FABIA DE OLIVEIRA COELHO                          12593-8       
FABIANA ASSIS RIBELATO                             8609-6       
FABIANO CARDOSO DE BRITO                          13454-6       
FABIANO CLARES QUIRINO                            14553-0       
FABIO ALVES TEIXEIRA                               9150-2       
FABIO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS                           14464-9       
FABIO GERALDO MACIEL DIAS                         13396-5       
FABIO VASQUES GONCALVES DIAS                       9042-5       
FELIPE CANTAFIO                                   14213-1       
FERNANDA FRANCISCO DE SOUSA                       13819-3       
FERNANDO COSTA XAVIER                              8744-1       
FERNANDO DE PALMA PEREIRA                         15166-1       
FLAVIA KOZAKA                                     13283-7       
FLAVIO CAMILO DE SOUZA                            12340-4       
FLAVIO ROBERTO NAPOLI SILVA                       15191-2       
FRANCIS ALVES FERREIRA DA COSTA                   13792-8       
FRANCIS GOMES DA COSTA                            15690-6       
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE SOUZA                     13192-0       
FULVIA DE MARSIAS AUGUSTA SALOMAO                 13316-7       
GABRIEL ZAGO                                       8863-3       
GABRIELA TEIXEIRA MARCELINO                       16095-4       
GENIVAL SILVA SOUZA FILHO                          9026-3       
GERSIMEIRE SANTANA FIAES                          16085-7       
GIOVANA GABRIELA SILVA                             8548-1       
GISELE DE MELLO                                   12505-9       
GISLAINE T CARRASQUEIRA                           15185-8       
GIULLIANNA DE PAULA DEL NEGRO                     15317-6       
GLEUTON ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA                    8888-9       
GRAZIELA PASSARINHO                               14496-7       
GUMERCINDO DE ANDRADE FIGUEIRA                     8986-9       
HASIEL FARIAS BENIGNO                              9011-5       
HELIA MARIA DE SOUSA                              14165-8       
HONORIO HERNANDES R SALLES                        15562-4       
HUGO LEONARDO ARAUJO SOUZA                        15288-9       
ISAIAS COSTA TEIXEIRA                             13385-0       
IVONILDO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO                    13040-1       
JANAINA APARECIDA RIBEIRO                         12713-2       
JANCIANDER GOULART SILVA                          14485-1       
JAQUELINE TOMASZEWSKI                             15634-5       
JAUDO HORACIO DE SOUZA                            13184-9       
JEAN GOMES CARDOSO                                14354-5       
JEFERSON GUILHERME DOS SANTOS                     14568-8       
JEFFERSON LUIZ BONIOLO                            14950-1       
JOALDENIR PATRICIO DINIZ                           9247-9       
JOAO CARLOS MOREIRA CAMPOS                         8974-5       
JOAO CICERO F LIMA NETO                           14522-0       
JOAO FERREIRA NETO                                 8632-1       
JOAO PAULO SAUTNER N. DE SANTANA                   9465-0       
JOAO SERGIO DE MATOS                               9143-0       
JORGE URBANI SALAMAO                              14155-1       
JOSE APARECIDO ALBERTO                            14281-6       
JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE                            14919-5       
JOSE EDUARDO DE SOUZA BATISTA                     15359-1       
JOSE GERALDO BECKER                               15521-7       
JOSE MANUEL TEIGA JUNIOR                          12830-9       
JOSE VALMIR DE SOUSA                              13744-8       
JOYCE NAVES GORGOLL                               12807-4       
JUAREZ MACEDO                                     16100-4       
JULIANA ALVES                                      8721-1       
JULIANA AMARAL FERREIRA                           15806-2       
JULIANA DE AZEVEDO RAMOS                          13444-9       
JULIANA DOS SANTOS RISSETTI                       12607-1       
JULIANA OLIVEIRA SILVA                            14492-4       
JULIANA SAVAGIN DE CAMARGO                        15076-2       
JULIO CESAR BASSETTI                               9147-2       
JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA LIMA BRANDINE                16004-1       
JUSSARA MARINI MENDES                             13887-8       
KAREN RANIELLI BORGES                             14336-7       
KARINA DE ALMEIDA BRUZARROSCO                      9380-7       
KARINA DIAS DE FRANCA                             14518-1       
KARINA MISSIONEIRO GRECHI                         14098-8       
KARLA REIS DA SILVA                                9487-1       
KATIA CILENE DA SILVA                             13702-2       
KATIA DOS SANTOS RAMOS                            14514-9       
KAZUO RAYMUNDO DE MAGALHAES                        8873-1       
KELLY CRISTINA BATISTA                            14503-3       
KELLY KATARINE CARRILLO                            9085-9       
LEANDRA ELESBAO DE OLIVEIRA                       15381-8       
LEANDRO CALDEIRA DA SILVA                         14008-2       
LEANDRO CICERO DE OLIVEIRA                        14072-4       
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SANILA                          9453-6       
LEANDRO MACHADO CUNHA                             12982-8       
LEONARDO DA COSTA NALIO                            9117-1       
LEONARDO JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS                 9390-4       
LEONARDO MATIAS CABRAL                             8505-7       
LIDIANE DO CARMO SILVA                             9496-0       
LILIAN ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA                        15576-4       
LILIAN DA SILVA RODRIGUES                         13237-3       
LILIAN PONTES TAMARINDO                           14022-8       
LINA KAEDE HONDA ROCHA                             8840-4       
LUCIA DE JESUS FERREIRA                           16109-8       
LUCIANA DAMACENA MOREIRA                           8616-9       
LUCIANA RODRIGUES LOUREIRO                        16041-5       
LUCIANE FRANCA                                     8972-9       
LUCIANO ALVES DE MORAES                           14228-0       
LUCIANO DE O. CAMANDONI                           13133-4       
LUCIANO DOMINGUES MORAES                           9126-0       
LUCIMARA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA                      14605-6       
LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA                               12612-8       
LUIS FERNANDO BIANCO OZEAS                        12958-5       
LUIS GUSTAVO ROMANO                               15245-5       
LUIZ ANTONIO MUNIZ DE SOUZA E CASTRO               8594-4       
LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS                             9333-5       
LUIZ FELIPE ZUCHINI                               12933-0       
LUIZ RICARDO L. SANTOS                            12412-5       
LUIZ SERGIO ALEIXO DIAS                           13883-5       
LYVIA ROBERTA SAPORITO                            12203-3       
MARA FERREIRA DE FARIAS                           12780-9       
MARCELA NICOLE ARMIJO FUENTES                      8621-5       
MARCELO AUGUSTO LOPES GREGORIO                    14991-8       
MARCELO CARLOS OST                                13003-6       
MARCELO FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO                   13533-0       
MARCELO ORDONO DO N. PADREDI                      12746-9       
MARCELO SASSO GONZALEZ                            12959-3       
MARCELO SEABRA CAMPOS                              9164-2       
MARCELO SILVA                                      8776-9       
MARCELO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA                        13692-1       
MARCELO SOUSA NEVES                                8666-5       
MARCIA DOS SANTOS SILVA                           12620-9       
MARCIA PORFIRIO BATISTA                           14262-0       
MARCILIO SILVA MENDES                             14229-8       
MARCIO ALVES                                      15605-1       
MARCIO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA                        14510-6       
MARCO ANTONIO DANTAS WEBER                         9385-8       
MARCO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO MOURA                      8619-3       
MARCOS CUSTODIO PIRES                              8717-3       
MARCOS PAULO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA                   8743-2       
MARCOS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA TORLEZI                9154-5       
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA PAIVA                     9000-0       
MARIA BERNADETE DA SILVA                           8663-1       
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES                          12347-1       
MARIA DA PENHA RAMOS CAMARGOS                     12586-5       
MARIA IKE                                          8694-1       
MARIA ISABEL SILVA                                12820-1       
MARIA SILVIA DE SOUZA ANDRE                       12315-3       
MARIA VILMA LIMA BARROSO                          14493-2       
MARIANA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS                         9252-5       
MARIANA CRISTINA CALIARI                          13004-4       
MARIANA CRISTINA FONSECA DE CASTRO                 9249-5       
MARIANA FABRICANTI FERNANDES                       8511-1       
MARLON R NASCIMENTO CAMARGO                       12625-0       
MARTA POPPI LUCHESI                                9318-1       
MARTINHO CANUTO NETO                              13270-5       
MAURICIO BARROS GUIMARAES                          9359-9       
MAURO BENEDITO G SECCO                            15136-0       
MAURO SERGIO BARBIZAN                              9119-7       
MELINA FERRARI CIPRIANO                           12460-5       
MICHELLE VILELA ROCHA                             12838-4       
MILENA GALDINO DOS SANTOS                         13334-5       
MILTON BARBOSA FILOMENO                           14474-6       
MONICA CASTRO DA SILVA                            14994-2       
NADIR CORAL DE ANDRADE                            15183-1       
NAIANE PINHEIRO RODRIGUES                         13639-5       
NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA FONTANA                        8831-5       
NEIL CARVALHO DE SOUZA                             9245-2       
NELSON APARECIDO DE MORAES                         8823-4       
NEWTON LUIZ TORTATO                                9258-4       
NILMA SAMPAIO AMARAL                              13180-6       
ODAIR CUSTODIO DA SILVA                           16037-7       
OSCAR TAKETO FUJISHIMA                            12377-3       
OSVALDO PINTO DA SILVA                            14484-3       
PATRICIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA CUNHA                  15432-6       
PATRICIA F M DE ALMEIDA                           12742-6       
PAULO MARCELO MARTINS REIS                         8939-7       
PAULO MARTINELLI AMORIM                            8845-5       
PAULO RIVERA AURICHI                               8745-9       
PAULO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA                            14610-2       
PAULO SERGIO MENEZES DE BRAGANCA DOS SAN          13182-2       
PRISCILA AVAD ERNANDI                             14844-0       
PRISCILA CARLA GOMES MOREIRA                      14329-4       
PRISCILA MARCELA GERMANO                          14565-3       
PRISCILA RENATA DE TOLEDO                         15202-1       
QUELI RENATA MACEDO ALVES                          9334-3       
RACHEL LUCINDA DA SILVA SOUZA PEREIRA              9003-4       
RAFAEL AUGUSTO SASAKI NEVES                       13908-4       
RAFAEL BONASSA FARIA                              14434-7       
RAFAEL DA SILVA                                   13715-4       
RAFAELA MARIANE DA ROSA                           14830-0       
RANIERI EDUARDO LIMA                              14853-9       
RAPHAEL TRIGO SOARES                              12500-8       
RAQUEL GUIMARAES ROMERO                            8691-6       
RAQUEL PEREIRA COSTA                               9381-5       
RAQUEL TREZZA MARTINS                              9165-1       
REGIANE APARECIDA DUARTE                          13406-6       
REGIANE BENFICA SILVA                             12571-7       
REGINA CELIA CARVALHO RAMOS                        8893-5       
REGINALDO CORREIA DE MENESES JUNIOR               13093-1       
REINALDO FRANCA DE BRITO                          12957-7       
RENATA SAMPAIO DA SILVA                            8870-6       
RICADO RODRIGUES                                  12378-1       
RICARDO AZEVEDO NETO                               9231-2       
RICARDO JOSE DE SOUZA                              9463-3       
RICARDO LUIZ PEREIRA                               8964-8       
RICARDO PEDROSA PONCHIO                            9435-8       
RICARDO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SIREZA                   9073-5       
ROBERTA CASSINELLI CORREA                         13627-1       
ROBERTO SHIGUERU YOSHITAKE                        14550-5       
ROBERTO TOLEDO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR                  13221-7       
RODRIGO AUGUSTO LOPES RODRIGUES                    9145-6       
RODRIGO DA SILVA GOMES                            13732-4       
RODRIGO DE ALVARENGA RIBEIRO                       9421-8       
RODRIGO FAVONI MATEUS                             14803-2       
RODRIGO FRANCISCO GROLLA                          14609-9       
RODRIGO GAZOLLA VALE BRITO                        12696-9       
RODRIGO LUIZ GARCIA PERNA                         12782-5       
ROGERIO AP. DA SILVA                              14031-7       
ROGERIO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES                      14089-9       
ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA                                8826-9       
ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA                               15546-2       
ROGERIO FERNANDES DIOGO                           14681-1       
ROGERIO GUTIERREZ PEREIRA                         15405-9       
RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA                           8827-7       
RONALDO RIBEIRO                                   13871-1       
ROSA KATAGUE                                      12616-1       
ROSANGELA ALVES DOS REIS SILVA                     9307-6       
ROSANGELA LEITE FURTADO                           13402-3       
SABINO HIGINO BALBINO                             13035-4       
SANDRA BARBOSA DE LIMA PAIXAO                      9160-0       
SANDRO NORBERTO DO NASCIMENTO                     13109-1       
SERGIO C NOGUEIRA PENTEADO                        15124-6       
SERGIO ROGERIO DOS SANTOS                          9191-0       
SHEILA TATIANA DE OLIVEIRA SENHOR IRMAO            8684-3       
SHIRLEI APARECIDA MACIEL                          15211-1       
SILNEY YOSHIMITSU ONO                             14804-1       
SILVANA MARIA IBIAPINA CARVALHO GOMES             13002-8       
SILVETE GABRIEL DA SILVA                          13451-1       
SILVIA APARECIDA CORREA                            9402-1       
SILVIA MARCELA LOPES CARDOSO                       8781-5       
SILVIO LUIZ PASCHOINI                              8970-2       
SOLANGE DE SOUSA SANTOS                           12469-9       
SUELI DE ARAUJO PIAZETIN                          15059-2       
SUELLEN NATHALIE RODRIGUES PINHEIRO                9114-6       
SULIVAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                          9232-1       
SUSANA MARIA MENDES SILVA                         13452-0       
TALITA COSTA RIOS                                 13228-4       
TATIANE WALCZAK DA SILVA                          13893-2       
TELMA CELESTINA DA SILVA                          13132-6       
THAIS DA SILVA CABRAL                             12206-8       
THAIS DE CASSIA PASSIANO                           9100-6       
THATIANA FERREIRA SINETTI                         12842-2       
THIAGO LUIZ COUTO SILVA                            8973-7       
TIAGO CAMPOS PINHEIRO                              8828-5       
TIAGO LUIZ ANHE                                   12755-8       
ULISSES MAXIMIANO                                  9304-1       
VAGNER MARCELO DA SILVA                           12709-4       
VALDELINO ALVES DE LIMA                            9080-8       
VALDINETE GOMES DE SANTANA                         8887-1       
VALDIR ALVES JUNIOR                                9310-6       
VALERIA ADRIANA DA ROSA                           14829-6       
VALMISA AZEVEDO                                   13355-8       
VANESSA DE O AKUTAGAWA                            12503-2       
VANESSA DOS SANTOS                                14226-3       
VANIA BENTO PAES                                  12862-7       
VERA LUCIA FERREIRA DA SILVA                       9368-8       
VERA LUCIA PEREIRA DA SILVA                        9133-2       
VITOR RODRIGUES NOVO                              15292-7       
VIVIAN AP. RIBEIRO PEDROSO                        13383-3       
VIVIAN IBLYN PINTO CUELLAR                        14546-7       
VIVIAN PEREIRA LIMA                               12917-8       
VIVIANE MEDEIROS FERNANDES                         9140-5       
VLADIMIR AOKI PAULO                                8978-8       
WAGNER ESTEVES CRUZ                               15210-2       
WALDOMIRO ROCHA DOMINGUES JUNIOR                  13044-3       
WALTER PAULO CORLETT                               9389-1       
WASHINGTON ROSARIO DE ALENCAR                      8537-5       
WELLINTON GLAUBER LIMA                            12629-2       
WERNER KIRSTEN                                     8926-5       
WILLIANS RAFAEL DA SILVA JR                       13523-2       
WILLIS MARTINS DA COSTA                            8969-9       
WILLY VITALLI LAU                                 12804-0       
WILSON GERALDO PRINCE                              8839-1       
ZELIA DE JESUS DA SILVA                           12663-2

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -     MATUTINO
26 - EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA                                       

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO     CLASSIFICA
ADILSON MEIRELES COSTA JUNIOR                     14087-2          204  
ADIVALDO NUNES JESUS JR                           13897-5          139  
ADRIANA CABRERA GIGLIO                            12902-0          164  
ALAN FERREIRA                                     14105-4          163  
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS                         15091-6           88  
ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS                              13679-4          155  
ALEXANDRE TADEU CORDEIRO MARTINS                  15084-3          203  
ALEXSANDRO P LACERDA                              12835-0           84  
ALEXSANDRO SANTOS                                 16015-6           40  
ALEXSANDRO VIEIRA DA SILVA                        12300-5          146  
ALFREDO DE BARROS JUNIOR                          12372-2          144  
ALINE REGIANE MUNHOZ                              13963-7          107  
ALINE SPINA DE SOUZA                              13777-4           29  
ALMIR ROGERIO LIMA DE SOUZA                       15080-1          108  
ANDRE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA R.                      12853-8          217  
ANDREA LEITE DE LUCENA                            13876-2           18  
ANDREIA ALVES DE LIMA                             12690-0          165  
ANDREIA C. CARRENHO QUEIROZ                       13961-1           17  
ANDREIA DA SILVA SANTOS                           15274-9          104  
ANDRES CONSTANTINO                                13845-2           80  
ANGELICA DA SILVA NEGRY                           14672-2           94  
ANGELO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO FEITOSA                  15772-4          213  
ANGELO VICTOR TAVARES SILVA                       13140-7          219  
ANTONIO JUNIO DA SILVA                            13499-6          191  
BRUNO ANDRE CARVALHO MORAES                       12452-4          159  
BRUNO AUGUSTO TOGNI ANTUNES                       13103-2           74  
BRUNO GUSTAVO FERREIRA                            13359-1          220  
BRUNO JOSE LIMA ALCANTARA                         14772-9          126  
BRUNO LORANDI RUFO                                14018-0           51  
BRUNO MENDES GOMES                                12496-6          180  
BRUNO MIRANDA BATISTA                             14064-3           54  
BRUNO PEREIRA CUNHA                                9478-1           42  
BRUNO REDOLFI MINE                                15175-1           98  
CAIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA                            14648-0          214  
CAIO HENRIQUE VENDITTE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA          15664-7          172  
CAMILA ELENA TINOCO CARVAJAL                       8726-2          147  
CAMILA SOBREIRA CAVALCANTI                        12964-0           65  
CARINE MARIA LOURENCO                              8755-6           92  
CARLA DE SOUZA LIMA                               13711-1           85  
CARLOS ALBERTO MOSCARITOLO                        12802-3          167  
CELSO ANTONIO B. PORRINI                          12827-9          154  
CIBELE VIANA VASCONCELOS                           9470-6          145  
CLAUDIO BARBOSA DA SILVA                          15103-3           59  
CLECIA ANUNCIACAO COELHO                           9430-7          207  
CRISTIAN ROGERIO DOMINGUES F.                     13714-6           58  
CRISTIANO MELO DE LIMA                            14766-4          134  
DANIEL ALVES POMPILIO                             12398-6          176  
DANIEL FERRAZ JUNIOR                               8578-2          112  
DANIEL SANTOS FOGER                               14708-7          168  
DANIEL VIVICIOS G. DE SOUZA                       14537-8          100  
DANIELLE DOS REIS MOREIRA                         13257-8          158  
DANILO SILVA MORATO PONTES                        15438-5          175  
DAVID SANTOS TORRES DA SILVA                      13953-0          181  
DENIS PEREIRA KISHIMOTO                           13011-7           28  
DIANA YUKIE NAKI                                   8679-7           32  
DIEGO DE SALVI FRIGO                              13187-3          179  
DIEGO FRANCA ERBST                                12330-7          131  
DIEGO FURLAN                                       8689-4           61  
DIEGO RODRIGUES                                   13555-1          149  
DIEGO RODRIGUES LUCAS                             14477-1           57  
DOUGLAS MURILLO MIRANDA JACUBISKI                 12296-3          138  
EDGAR ALVES DA ROCHA                              15253-6          184  
EDGAR PIROZZI RODRIGUES                           13001-0           90  
EDUARDO ALVES                                     13326-4           49  
EDUARDO F. DO NASCIMENTO                          15000-2           66  
EDUARDO LUIZ DE SOUZA                              8723-8          174  
ELIANE FERREIRA LIMA                              15332-0           63  
ELIEL BERNARDINO SENE                             15658-2           81  
ELISA FATIMA DE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS DINIS          14232-8           35  
ELIZANGELA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO                    15491-1           77  
ERIC DE PAULA FREITAS                             15660-4           46  
ERICA SOARES SILVA                                13022-2           14  
ERICO ROBERTO SANT ANNA                           15813-5           53  
ERNANI DE OLIVEIRA GONZALEZ                        9461-7           55  
EVANS CONCEICAO NASCIMENTO                        13528-3           72  
FABIANA APARECIDA RASTEIRO                         9002-6           45  
FABIANO LUIZ FIRMINO                              14566-1           73  
FABIO DA ROCHA SILVA                               9467-6          114  
FABIO TAVARES RODRIGUES                           14106-2          178  
FAUSTO AUGUSTO GARCIA VIEIRA ALBERTINI            13782-1           38  
FELIPE TEIXEIRA V CARVALHO                        14508-4          185  
FELIPE TOSHIYUKI MURAKAWA                         12644-6          171  
FERNANDO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES              14972-1           16  
FERNANDO LOPES MOTA TRINDADE                      12966-6           56  
FILIPE MEIRELLES BOBRICK                          12775-2          127  
FLAVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA UNGER                    15996-4            8  
GABRIEL APOLINARIO LOPES                          14096-1           19  
GELSON FELIPE DE SALES                            13559-3          195  
GERALDO MAJELA DE LIMA                            15766-0           43  
GILBERTO BAZARELLO CAIRES DE LIMA                 12351-0           52  
GILBERTO JEFFERSON RIBEIRO GONCALVES              13092-3          162  
GIOVANNE VON BARANOW FERRAZ                        9414-5          150  
GISELE MORENO DOS SANTOS                          14756-7          152  
GUSTAVO ARAGAO COSTA                              13888-6          189  
GUSTAVO BONIN SPERS                               16035-1           11  
HEINRICH MOTTA                                    12298-0           22  
HERLON ALMEIDA E SILVA                            12484-2           82  
HUGO HENRIQUE BRANDAO ANTONIO ROSA                14757-5          215  
IARA DE SOUZA CARLOS                              14217-4          202  
IVAN LOPES DOS SANTOS                             14787-7          111  
IZABEL CRISTINA LANA                               8630-4           78  
JAIME CEZAR PERES                                 15284-6           37  
JEFFERSON CLETO DA SILVA                          13698-1           89  
JEFFERSON FERNANDO CABRAL                         15325-7          177  
JIDDU DO VALLE CAMARGO                            14587-4           60  
JOAO CARLOS LUPIANES                              14614-5          135  
JOAO LEONARDO SILVA                               15542-0          137  
JOAO PAULO DE JESUS MOREIRA                       13247-1          187  
JOAO PAULO DUTRA LIMA                             12926-7          186  
JOICE ELEN FORTES                                 12922-4          212  
JORGE RODRIGUES SILVA                             12293-9          194  
JOSE ERNESTO                                      12318-8          102  
JOSIE VITORELO                                     9337-8          130  
JOYCE HITOMI NAKMURA                               8654-1          153  
JUDA ECKERT BERTO                                  9223-1           26  
JULIANA SANTA ROSA                                14993-4           93  
JULIENE ORSI TROIANI                              12327-7           91  
KARINA ALVES MORAIS                               12662-4           64  
KARINA GOMES SANTILONE                            15069-0           86  
KATIA DA SILVA FERREIRA                            8586-3           67  
KELLY APARECIDA DA SILVA                          14158-5          199  
LEANDRO ALVES PONTES                              13494-5          157  
LEANDRO ANDRADE RODRIGUES                         13077-0            4  
LEANDRO NOGUEIRA LOPES                            13220-9          166  
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA GONCALVES                        13475-9          209  
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA SILVA                            13006-1           75  
LEINA LOURENCO FERREIRA                           12331-5          170  
LIDIANE DE FATIMA MOREIRA                         13095-8           33  
LILIAN DO COUTO                                   13455-4            2  
LUCELIA CAONCEICAO AMORIM                         15275-7           12  
LUCIANA CORDEIRO VAZQUEZ                          12872-4          133  
LUDMYLLA GRIZZO FRANCK                            13603-4          117  
LUIS GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS                           13302-7          142  
LUIZ ALBERTO MAINENTE                             14753-2          143  
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA BRAZ                         13675-1           71  
LUIZ FELIPE TEIXEIRA CAMARGO                      13817-7           30  
MARCELO FANTI                                     14797-4          113  
MARCELO LUIZ C DE ABREU                           12520-2           39  
MARCELO SUSUMU MAGARIFUCHI                         8957-5           13  
MARCELO TORQUATO DA COSTA                         14780-0          206  
MARCIA APARECIDA S. DE ALMEIDA                    13126-1          109  
MARCIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA                         13709-0          123  
MARCIO ESTEVES                                    12523-7          188  
MARCIO TRINDADE DE OLIVEIRA GALDINO                9084-1          103  
MARGARETE BATISTA                                 12630-6           44  
MARIA LENIRA DE BARROS                            14781-8          208  
MARIANA L. MONTOIA                                15002-9           68  
MARIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                        12498-2          218  
MARILENE APARECIDA CAETANO                        15369-9          110  
MERCIA EMILIA RONCHESE                            14785-1          121  
MICHEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA                       8518-9          169  
MICHELE BARJUD LOURENCO                           15705-8          205  
MICHELI CAROLINA ALVES                            16129-2           31  
MOISES BON GEREVINI                               15689-2          200  
MURILO GAGLIARDI ROLANDI                           9187-1          210  
NATALIA C BORSARI                                  8746-7          140  
NATALIA DA ROCHA SILVA                            14047-3          183  
NATHALIA DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA                      12555-5           76  
NELSON A. PINHEIRO                                13460-1          156  
NELSON CARVAS JUNIOR                              12936-4           70  
OSVALDO DE LIMA GARCIA                             9064-6           15  
PAULA CRISTINA VASCONCELLOS DA SILVA               9388-2           20  
PAULA LOURENCO ALVES                              14942-0          119  
PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA                         13655-7          129  
PAULO JOSE DE SOUZA                               12717-5           24  
PAULO JOSE SANTOS MAGALHAES                       13466-0          182  
PAULO ROBERTO LUZ DOS SANTOS                      14318-9           87  
PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA                            14769-9          173  
PEDRO HENRIQUE AZEVEDO SILVA                      13500-3          197  
RACHEL BEATRIZ SOARES                             14025-2           47  
RAFAEL DE ASSIS                                   15553-5            3  
RAPHAEL FERNANDO BARROS SPEDALETTI                15729-5          101  
RAPHAEL NABOR TEIXEIRA                             8589-8           23  
RAPHAEL SANTACHIARA PARRELA                       16065-2          106  
RAQUEL BAKALOW TRINDADES                          12834-1           10  
RAUL ALBINO DA ASSUNCAO                           13739-1           48  
REBECA LARISSA SILVA                              13751-1           62  
RENATA CAVALCANTE MORALES                         14401-1          198  
RENATA DA SILVA SIMOES                            13457-1          125  
RENATA DE  GRANDE MONDINI                         12869-4           41  
RENATA FUJIMORI OKABAYASHI                         8613-4            9  
RENATA VILELA DA SILVA                             9274-6          151  
RENATO DA SILVA LOBEIRO                           14696-0          136  
RENATO JOSE DA SILVA                               8868-4          105  
RICARDO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA                      13246-2           50  
ROBERTO HENRIQUE SABIONI                           9325-4          116  
RODOLFO CASTRO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA                  8614-2           95  
RODRIGO CHARELI DE CAMARGO                         8896-0          161  
RODRIGO MONY HORTA                                 9358-1          148  
ROSELI MENDES CHIFE                               13535-6            6  
ROSEMARI PEREIRA DE LIMA                          14613-7           97  
ROSINALDO VALERIO                                 14650-1           69  
SABRINA RENATA LOPES BUENO                        15130-1           27  
SAMARONE MEDEIROS BARRETO                         14635-8          190  
SANDI CIBELI FIORAVANTI                            8742-4          115  
SHIRLEY ROMA BERNARDES                            12679-9           83  
SIDNEY EDUARDO FERRAZ                             13370-1          141  
SILVIA REGINA SANI PIMENTA                        13859-2           34  
SIMONE CAVALCANTE COSTA                           12702-7          120  
SIMONE LUCIA CASETTA RAUSCH TRINANES               9408-1           21  
SIOVANNI MELO DOS SANTOS                          13586-1           96  
SORAYA RIBEIRO PINTO                              13681-6            1  
SUZANA DE SOUZA SILVA                              8777-7          196  
TALLES RODERTO DA SILVA                           12769-8          132  
TARSILA FIRMINO ELY  TRAMONTIN BATISTA            14071-6            5  
THAIS FERNANDES SILVA                             15544-6            7  
THIAGO CYTRANGULO                                  8983-4           36  
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS                       15289-7          128  
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA GOBBO                          14049-0          118  
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA               12383-8          122  
THIAGO MIGUEL DE MENEZES ROCHA                    14020-1          193  
VALERIA FERNANDES MARTINS                         13076-1           79  
VANDER DOS SANTOS ROSA                            13088-5          160  
VANESSA ALVES DE AMORIM                           13785-5          124  
VINICIUS DE ANDRADE                               12393-5          216  
VINICIUS DE MENEZES MATSUSHITA                    12939-9           99  
VITOR FARIA DIAS BERNARDINO                        9491-9          211  
WILLIAN MATOS DE SOUSA                            15597-7          192  
WILLIANS CARDOSO DE AMORIM                        15411-3          201  
ZONOCLEYA NUNES FARIAS                            13907-6           25

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -   MATUTINO
27 - FARMÁCIA-BIOQUÍMICA                                   

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO      
ADILSON KLEBER FERREIRA                           12309-9       
ADILSON PINHEIRO DE LIMA                          16042-3       
ALESSANDRO JERONIMO GUERREIRO                      8687-8       
ALINY GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA                        15648-5       
ANA LUCIA CASTANON                                13562-3       
ANA PAULA RUMAN                                   13474-1       
ANDRE CASSIO CANELA                                8758-1       
ANDREIA LOFRANO DOS SANTOS                        12552-1       
ANTONIA DE JESUS PIRES                            14400-2       
BRUNA DA SILVA                                    13484-8       
CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO                         8975-3       
CINARA CORREA BARBOSA                              9328-9       
CRISLAINE EMI SHIRODO                             15509-8       
CRISTIANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA                       8902-8       
DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA BELINI                        12390-1       
DANIELLE BORTOLOTO C DA CUNHA CAVALCANTI           9148-1       
DOROTEA LIDIA IUNG DE SOUZA FRANCO                15278-1       
ELISEU OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS                         9355-6       
EMMILE ELLEM CORREIA DE FREITAS                   13337-0       
EUCLYDES HENRIQUE                                  9058-1       
EZIQUIEL CARLOS DA SILVA                          14953-5       
FABIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO                         13595-0       
FABIANA PEREIRA TEREZIO                           12511-3       
FABIO LENSE ALBOLEDO                              14062-7       
FERNANDA F. DAL VECHIO                            14581-5       
FERNANDA HENRIQUE                                 14582-3       
FERNANDO ALVES BARBOSA                             9271-1       
FLAVIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA                       14790-7       
FRANCISCO BEZERRA COSMO                           16056-3       
GLEDSON MANSO GUIMARAES                            8648-7       
JOAO PEREIRA NETO                                 12955-1       
JOSE ATAGNAN FELIX                                15771-6       
JOSIELY MARCHIOLI SILVA                           13111-3       
JULIANA FERREIRA MOURA                            15052-5       
KATIUCHA CARLA PIRES CARVALHO                     13974-2       
LAERCIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES                        15621-3       
LAYS ALVES DA SILVA                               15009-6       
LEONARDO CASTILHO DO ROSARIO                       8751-3       
LETICIA CRISTIANE PAZETTO                         14509-2       
LETICIA FERREIRA MARCHIOLI                        13112-1       
LUCIANA LOPES                                     15266-8       
LUCIANA SERVELLO AGUIRRE                           9494-3       
LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS                            15550-1       
LUIZ PAULO PERRUD SIQUEIRA                        13266-7       
MAGALI TAMIKO KAETSU SARDETO                      12339-1       
MAGALY RAMOS DE SOUZA COSTA                        9241-0       
MARCELLE CAROLINE C. BATISTA                      13119-9       
MARCIO JUNIO FERREIRA SANTOS                      12621-7       
MARIA DE FATIMA DE AZARA FERNANDES                 9285-1       
MARIA IONEIDE DE ARAUJO                           14954-3       
MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS TAVARES                     8747-5       
MARIA NILCE DE PAIVA MOREIRA                      15198-0       
MARIA ONETE DE LIMA PEREIRA                       13919-0       
MILENA G. RODRIGUES C. CHAVES                     13818-5       
MONICA LIANA DE SOUZA CARMO                       15803-8       
NATHALIA SAVINI                                    9329-7       
NORMA BOECKER DO CARMO                             9193-6       
PAULA CRISTINA HUBER                              15540-3       
PAULA DE LIMA                                     15188-2       
PEDRO PEREZ MORENO                                 9215-1       
PRISCILA ANDRADE MOREIRA                          13564-0       
RAPHAEL DE MELO NEVES                             12736-1       
RAQUEL FRANCO ZAMBOM                              14498-3       
REGINA D. TEIXEIRA TABORDA                         9415-3       
RENATA LOPES EVANGELISTA                          15547-1       
RENATO DIEGO SILVA AMORIM                         15106-8       
ROBINSON FIDELIS                                  14608-1       
ROSEMEIRE LIMA CASTANHO                           12419-2       
SELMA DA SILVA                                    16013-0       
SELMA DE OLIVEIRA MAIA                            15728-7       
SOLANGE PEREIRA BRAVO                              9287-8       
SORAYA FAYEZ DALLAL                               14156-9       
SUELLEN DA SILVA BARONI                           13366-3       
TAISE CIMARA TAKEDA OUTI                           8734-3       
THAYS CONSTANCIO RACY                             14259-0       
THIAGO DE MILITO CAPRIOTTI                        13868-1       
THIAGO FERNANDO FERREIRA                          14113-5       
VANESSA DANTAS PEREIRA                            14425-8       
VANESSA FERREIRA LOPES                             9212-6       
VANESSA GALAN RAFALDINI                            8761-1       
VANESSA SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA                         15287-1       
VIVIANE NOGUEIRA ROSA                             12379-0       
VIVIANE QUEIROZ DER SOUSA                         13656-5       
WASHINGTON JOSE BASTOS                            12444-3       
WILSON DE FREITAS EVANGELISTA                     14669-2

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA  -  MATUTINO
28 - FISIOTERAPIA                                          

NOME                                              INSCRIÇÃO      
ALEXANDRA PEREIRA CULOZ                            9428-5       
ALINE PEREIRA BRITO                               13731-6       
AMANDA CAPUTO RODRIGUES                            9350-5       
AMANDA PEREIRA DE FREITAS                         13161-0       
ANA CLARICE CLETO MACHADO                         13697-2       
ANA PAULA DA ROCHA                                13162-8       
ANA PAULA FERRO                                   14512-2       
ANDREIA MARIA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA                     9375-1       
ANDRESSA TOTH CABEZA AMOR                          8859-5       
ANTONIO MARION FRANCO CAMARGO                     13082-6       
ARIANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS                         8611-8       
BRUNA ALMEIDA DE SOUZA ESTEVAM                    15214-5       
BRUNO LUIZ FIGUEIREDO                              8513-8       
CAMILA ALMEIDA LIMA MORAIS                        13556-9       
CARLOS HENRICO AMARAL DE ASSIS                    13502-0       
CAROLINA CORREA DE SOUZA                          13219-5       
CAROLINE DE CARVALHO GARCIA                       16050-4       
CLAUDIO MARCELO RICCI TEIXEIRA                    13234-9       
CLEIDE ESPIRITO SANTO DE FREITAS                  14255-7       
CRISTIANE DE CASSIA SANTANA                        8582-1       
CRISTIANE FRATE NOCITI                            15753-8       
CRISTIANE MOURA DE SOUSA                          13365-5       
CRISTINA ARAUJO SOUSA                             14108-9       
CRISTINA TROSTOLF                                 14005-8       
DAIANE FLAVIA SILVA                               13038-9       
DAISY CAROLINE DE SOUZA                           14755-9       
DANIELA ISABEL GOMES XIMENES TONIN                 9035-2       
DANIELLE DE MELO SANT´ANA                          8987-7       
DANIELLE F. CANDIDO MARQUES                       12447-8       
DARTAGNHAN SALUSTIANO RODRIGUES                   12996-8       
DAYANA DE ALMEIDA                                 13678-6       
DEBORA DUARTE                                     15413-0       
DENIS RIBEIRO BARROS                              13917-3       
EDINEIA MARIA CARETTI                             15436-9       
ELAINE CRISTINA ROMANCINI                         13242-0       
ELENIRA P. SANTANA RAMIRES                        14678-1       
ELIANA CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA                         13243-8       
ELIANE CRISTINA FARIAS                            13170-9       
ELISABETE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA                      9237-1       
ELOIZA SATICO TABUTI JENSEN                        9013-1       
ELUIZA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA                        14657-9       
ERICA CARDOSO DE MOURA                             8522-7       
ERIKA CASTRO DOS SANTOS                           14624-2       
ERIKA SIMPLICIO SILVA                              9224-0       
ESTER BISCARO SOLANO FERREIRA                     15298-6       
FABIANA CELESTINO DA SILVA                        14652-8       
FABIANA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA                         9176-6       
FABIANO PERROTTI DA COSTA PIRES                    8799-8       
FELIPE SILVEIRA SUMIYA                            15329-0       
FERNANDA CRISTIANE TEIXEIRA COSTA                  9474-9       
FRANCINETE BARBOSA DE SOUSA                       13256-0       
FRANCINI SANTO BONIM                               9217-7       
GABRIELA MARIA VIRGILIO DIAS SANTOS                9292-4       
GESSICA MENDES FERNANDES                          15503-9       
GILVANIA BORGES DA SILVA                          15548-9       
GLAUCIA BARRILE DE OLIVEIRA                        9398-0       
GLEICINEIDE M SANTOS                              13913-1       
HELENA BRAGA                                      14520-3       
ISRAEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS                          9311-4       
IVANEIA DE OLIVEIRA BENEDITO                      13055-9       
JANAINA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS                      14774-5       
JANAINA NASCIMENTO                                15051-7       
JANIA MARIA DE ANDRADE ROSA                       14034-1       
JESSICA CAMPOS BORGE                              15763-5       
JOYCE DA SILVA                                    13387-6       
JOYCE DE JESUS SOUZA                              13085-1       
JOYCE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                         13388-4       
JOYCE SARAIVA CARDOSO                             13261-6       
JULIANA FERRARESSO                                 9357-2       
JULIANA LANDIVA RODRIGUES                         13840-1       
JULIANA SOARES DESTER PEREIRA                      9279-7       
JULIANA TEIXEIRA CARLOS                            8943-5       
JULIO BRUNO VICENTE                               15539-0       
JULYANA PEREIRA SILVEIRA                          12927-5       
KARIN MADYLHEIDE PIO DA SILVA                     13000-1       
KARINA EVANGELISTA DIAS                            8822-6       
KARINA PEREIRA                                    14583-1       
KARLA NAYARA BRAZ DOS SANTOS                       8940-1       
KAROLLINI BIRELO FERREIRA                          8585-5       
KELLY FAMA DE MEDEIROS                             9082-4       
LARISSA HORODENKO SOARES                          14440-1       
LEANDRO BENTO DA SILVA                            15374-5       
LEONARDO JITAIR DE FARIAS XAVIER                   9396-3       
LEONARDO STEFANONI F. SILVA                       14197-6       
LEONILDO URCESINO SOARES                          12985-2       
LETICIA CORREIA RIBEIRO                           14066-0       
LETICIA MARIA CORREA                              13425-2       
LIGIA SOLDA                                       13043-5       
LILIAN DE HARO LIMA                               13019-2       
LUANA DE SOUZA PEDRO                              14737-1       
LUCIANA DE LIMA SANTOS                             8966-4       
LUCIANE CARVALHO DOMINGUES                        13801-1       
LUCIANO BUENO SOUSA                                9157-0       
LUCILA FATIMA A DINIZ                             14502-5       
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA TACONELI                        13958-1       
MACIEL FRANCISCO GOMES                            12589-0       
MAIRA CANDIDA DO CARMO                            13289-6       
MAJOANA HERINGER FERNANDES                        12967-4       
MANUELA DE FATIMA GUEDES DE SOUSA                  8832-3       
MANUELA SARAIVA PENA COTO                         13273-0       
MARCELA REGINA A M SANTOS                         13864-9       
MARCIA CRISTINA MAXIMO                             8771-8       
MARCIA GERONIMO                                   12541-5       
MARCIA SILVA DE SOUZA                              8713-1       
MARCOS PETTER MAGALHAS VIEIRA                     12380-3       
MARIA DO SOCORRO B. OLIVEIRA                      14690-1       
MARIA FABIOLA ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE                  13778-2       
MARIA GORETE B. S. BON                            14715-0       
MARIANA MALAVAZZI RAMOS                           13078-8       
MARINA MENDONCAS MARQUES                          12816-3       
MARINA VICENTE C. DA LUZ                          14184-4       
MICHELE MACHADO                                   13054-1       
MICHELLY HERNANDESDE PEDRI                        12188-6       
MYCHELLY GIACOMACE FREITAS                        13529-1       
NATALIA CAROLINE CORREA                           12360-9       
NATALIA MONTEIRO DARIO                            12899-6       
NATALIA SOARES ROCHINHA                           14849-1       
NATALY VERISSIMO DA SILVA                         12727-2       
NICOLI DINIZ                                      16027-0       
NIEGE LOPES COUTINHO                              14949-7       
PAMELA PASTORE                                    12969-1       
PAMELA REBOUCAS LAREDONGO                         15493-8       
PAMELLA MARCELINO GOMES                           14791-5       
PATRICIA SOARES DE MOURA                          14404-5       
PAULA RIBEIRO CAMPOS                              14671-4       
PAULO ALVES MARTINS                               12716-7       
PRISCILA APARECIDA MORAES                          8900-1       
PRISCILA DE SOUZA SILVA                           13791-0       
PRISCILA DOS SANTOS BARROSO                       15269-2       
PRISCILA SILVA DE MEDEIROS                        13585-2       
RACHEL DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS                        12388-9       
RAFAEL ANTOLIN SAULINSKAS                         14314-6       
RAFAEL BITTENCOURT RAMOS                          12864-3       
RAPHAEL NASCIMENTO SANTOS                          8980-0       
RAQUEL KEILA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES                   14927-6       
RENATA DOLIVEIRA MADEIRA                          14215-8       
RICARDO MARTINES MODOLO                           15365-6       
RITA DE CASSIA LOMBARDI VILLELA                    9277-1       
RODOLFO ESTRELA DE OLIVEIRA                       13423-6       
RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPIOTTO                     13695-6       
RODRIGO MARCINKEVICIUS SALTAO                      9065-4       
ROGERIO ALVES                                      9021-2       
RONEY SILVA TAVARES                               15441-5       
ROSANA CANDIDO MOREIRA                            15826-7       
ROSELENE CASTILHO C. DOS SANTOS                   12657-8       
RUBIAN DE SOUZA MECHI                             12965-8       
SABRINA DUVAIZEM                                  15306-1       
SAMANTA SANTOS LARA                               12338-2       
SERGIO PEREIRA                                    12337-4       
SHEILA LIMA DE SOUZA                               9158-8       
SIMONE DE FATIMA DE SOUZA                         12851-1       
SIMONE KIMIE YAMASHITA                            13896-7       
SOLANGE MARIA VIANA                               15517-9       
SUZAN MARYS PINHEIRO SANTOS                       12590-3       
TALITA ADALBERTO SOUZA                            12357-9       
TALITA AZEVEDO BENTO                              13798-7       
TATIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA ARRUDA                  9092-1       
TATIANA CUNHA GOBO                                12949-6       
TATIANA DOS SANTOS CAMAROTTO                      14928-4       
TATIANA GONCALVES FERREIRA                        16101-2       
TATIANA MENGATTI SCARTEZINI                       12660-8       
TATIANA SILVA NERES                               13206-3       
TATIANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS                       14970-5       
TATIANE TREVIZAN                                  14157-7       
THAINA VOLPATO OLIVIERA                           13918-1       
THAIS CALLILE S. CAMARGO                          13833-9       
THALITA AP DINIZ MAIA                             12694-2       
TIAGO LEONEL DE SANTANA                            8581-2       
URBANA NATSKA CORREIA MOTA                        15036-3       
VAGNER DOS SANTOS SOUSA                           12712-4       
VALQUIRIA SOARES MARQUES                          13900-9       
VANESSA DE ALMEIDA CUNHA                          14124-1       
VANESSA DE BRITO                                  16083-1       
VANESSA K. M. CAMPANHOLI                          14666-8       
VERONICA E M TRAMPUSCH                            15050-9       
VERUSKA TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA                         12747-7       
VICTOR BITAZI                                      8976-1       
VINICIUS LOPES GOMES                              12777-9       
VIVIAN MARTINS GOMES                               8806-4       
VIVIANNE ROBERTA DARDIS                           14746-0

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -    MATUTINO
29 - GEOGRAFIA                                             

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO    CLASSIFICA
ALESSANDRA MARIA DE ALMEIDA CALEGARI              13542-9           19  
ALESSANDRO WATANABE                               13099-1           46  
AMANDA BENVENUTTI DA SILVA                        14487-8           50  
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS LIMA                         14175-5            8  
ANDRE VELOSO DE MELO                              12929-1           49  
ARLETE PAIXAO BILIA                                8923-1           44  
CAMILA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA                           15401-6            3  
CARLOS ROBERTO LAGE                               13113-0           23  
CELIA GALDINO DA SILVA                            15644-2            4  
CLAUDIO GIMENEZ PALOMBO                           13712-0           22  
DEBORA NASCIMENTO CORREIA                         15586-1           26  
DENIEL DOUGLAS C. MUNIZ                           12642-0            7  
DENISE RUSSO DA SILVA OLHIER                      12897-0           14  
ELIANE PAULO DE MELO                              13419-8           13  
ELIAS APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO                     12810-4           54  
ENOQUE CORREIA DE ALBUQUERQUE                     12413-3           20  
EVERTON EVARISTO                                  13174-1           35  
EVERTON MELIN                                     13772-3           30  
FABIANA GOMES DE MELO                             14476-2           51  
FABIO LUIZ DA SILVA                               15016-9           58  
FLAVIA PIOLLI ORSI                                14499-1            5  
GISELE NUNES DIAS                                 15013-4           55  
GISELLE FARIAS ALVES                              15107-6           28  
GLAUCIA CARTOLARI DE SOUZA                        15494-6           45  
JOSE CARLOS COHEN                                 13591-7           48  
JOSENICE SANTOS DE SOUSA                          15170-0           43  
JULIA DA COSTA SARAIVA                            12619-5           11  
JULIANA FLORES MANTOVANI                           9468-4           15  
KARIN LINDE FEIJO                                 14127-5           59  
MAGDA LUCAS BENITEZ                               14163-1           34  
MANOEL MESSIAS JACINTO LOPES                      13857-6           16  
MARCEL DE FRANCA DEZEM                            15089-4           39  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA GARCIA                   13775-8           37  
MARIA ALICE DOS SANTOS                            13966-1           32  
MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA                            15299-4           36  
MARIA CRISTINA S DE SOUSA                         13927-1            2  
MARIA DAS GRACAS DE MOURA FERREIRA                15382-6           25  
MARIA DOS REIS M. S. STEFANONI                    14726-5           56  
MARIA GORETTE DA SILVA NALON                      13754-5           41  
MARIA VERONICA SILVA COSTA                        15495-4           60  
MICHELLE MARIA BIAJANTE                           14001-5           29  
NARA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS                           14542-4            1  
RAFAEL RABELLO DE OLIVEIRA                        12809-1           27  
RAQUEL RETT BERNAL                                12489-3           24  
RICARDO BENECIO BARTOSIEVICZ                      14631-5            6  
RODOLFO YURI PERRUSO                              15631-1            9  
ROGERIO CIEAURRE GUIRAV                           14719-2           53  
ROGERIO PINHEIRO M DO AMARAL                      13879-7           10  
RONALDO MESSIAS NUNES                             16133-1           40  
SAMIRA MACIEL DA SILVA                            12618-7           31  
SAULO CAMPOS OLIVEIRA                              9075-1           38  
SELMA REGINA DA ROSA                              13885-1           42  
TATIANE BATISTA SILVA                             14570-0           18  
VALDICE FERNANDES DE SOUSA                        15585-3           57  
VALQUIRIA TEIXEIRA                                14959-4           12  
VALTER GOMES DE SOUZA                             14473-8           17  
VIVI A. GONCALVES NEVES                           14572-6           52  
VIVIANE A. MACHADO TEPEDINO                       14539-4           21  
WILMA LEITE DA SILVA                              13672-7           33  
ZILDA GORETI DE S. VIEIRA                         13391-4           47

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA -   MATUTINO
30 - HISTÓRIA
NOME                                           INSCRIÇÃO    CLASSIFICA
ADELCIO DA COSTA LOPES                          13536-4           45   
ADEMIR BALBINO                                  13215-2           64
ALEXANDRE LOPES DOS SANTOS                      15364-8            7
ANA PAULA BEZERRA SEVERIANO                     14196-8           10   
ANDERSON GIOVANNI CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA            9502-8           67   
ANDRE LUIZ GARLA                                15700-7           81   
ANDREIA REGINA BEILLO A. DA SILVA               15379-6           19   
ANGELA REGINA MOREIRA                           12208-4           12   
ANTONIA GEOVANA SILVA                           15400-8           26   
ANTONIO STEFANONI FILHO                         16123-3           17   
CAREN JESSICA OWADA                             14831-8           14   
CAROLINA CIBELE MALTA DOS SANTOS                13804-5           20   
CAROLINA GRACIANI                               12700-1           52   
CESAR LOURENCO DIAS BARCALA                     15805-4           63   
CIBELLE CARDOSO MESSIAS                         14527-1           90   
CRISTIANO TELES DE AZEVEDO                      13029-0           54   
DANIELA BORGONOVI LIMA SOARES                   12989-5            6   
DANIELLE DE PAULO MDOS SANTOS                   14999-3           32   
DENISE TADEI KLEIN                              15696-5           68   
DOUGLAS SILVEIRA DE AQUINO                       9146-4           24   
EDNEIA R. NASCIMENTO                            14430-4           21   
EDSON GONCALVES GUTILA                          13016-8           30   
EDVALDO FERNANDO COSTA                          14216-6            9   
ELIANE CRISTINA DA ARRUDA                       13438-4           76   
ELPIDIO DA CRUZ SILVA                           12671-3           16   
FILIPE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA                       15840-2           38   
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALTAMIRANO MARCHANT            16064-4            3   
GABRIELA ESTRELA MARTINS                         8576-6           82   
GEOVANA GOMES DA COSTA                          13946-7           62   
GERALDA DE FATIMA CONTESSOTO                     8539-1           42   
GERALDO MARQUES DE LIRA                         14214-0           22   
GISELE DE ALMEIDA SILVA                         13135-1           28   
HENRIQUE TERAMOTO DE CAMARGO                     8968-1           34   
IONE DIAS GREGORIO DINIZ                        16094-6           50   
ISABELLE ARAUJO DE SOUZA                        13940-8           86   
JANSEN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS                        9434-0           77   
JEFFERSON MOS                                   13308-6           78   
JENICE MARTINS DA SILVA                         15011-8           75   
JORGE LUIZ DE FREITAS                            9455-2           88   
JOSE VALDIR SPADACINI                            9025-5           23   
JOSIANE CRISTINA DA SILVA STEFANELLI            14776-1           39   
JULIANO DOS SANTOS                              13235-7           43   
JULIO CESAR MORENO LEAL                         12720-5           84   
KADIJA FAIOQUI                                  14078-3           87   
LEONARDO MARQUES                                15618-3            4   
LILIAN CRISTINA M. BANDELLI                     15588-8           47   
LUCIANO GONCALVES CRUZ                          14300-6           40   
MANOEL MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS           13537-2            2   
MARCIA GIBIN GARCIA                             14782-6           13   
MARCO ANTONIO JACOMINI BRANDAO                   9175-8           46   
MARIA EUNICE DA SILVA                           15740-6            5   
MARIA SONIA BATISTA LOPES MOREIRA               16072-5           61   
MARIANA COSTA DELFIM                            14109-7           15   
MARIANA MIGUEL MACIEL                            9489-7           27   
MARILEI BARBOSA DOS SANTOS                      14052-0           83   
MARIO DE MORAES                                 14343-0           49   
MICHELLI LEANDRO CAVALCANTE                     15189-1           36   
MONICA FERNANDA DA SILVA STEFANELLI             14775-3           73   
NOEMI MARLI DE ALENCAR                          14736-2           53   
OLAVO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO                         8984-2           11   
PASQUALINA ELISA SPINAZZOLA KOLBE                9183-9           80   
PATRICIA RAMOS DA SILVA                         13950-5           74   
RAFAEL ABEL GOMES MESTRE                        14911-0           44   
RAFAEL CALDEIRA FONSECA                         14100-3           18   
RENATA ANTONIO DE MELO                          13294-2           89   
RENATA BARTOLOMEU                               15513-6           29   
RENATO BARBOSA DE SOUZA                         15750-3           41   
RICARDO CHERBELUKA GADIOLI                      16099-7           51   
RICARDO HISAMOTO                                15727-9           71   
ROBERTA GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA                    8528-6            8   
ROBSON LUIZ SILVA MILAN                         14629-3           79   
RODRIGO SIMAO PAZZINI                           15182-3           37   
RUBENS BASTOS DO NASCIMENTO                     16062-8           48   
RUBENS MESQUITA DE ASSIS                        13012-5           31   
RUI LUIS RODRIGUES                              14535-1            1   
SANDRA IARA ARAUJO                              13558-5           58   
SERGIO MURILO SABINO                            14454-1           66   
SILVIO LUIS ALVES                                8749-1           70   
SIMARA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS                     12537-7           60   
SIMONE QUEIROZ DE LIMA                           9436-6           65   
SONIA RIBEIRO ALVES                              8954-1           35   
TATIANA MARIA BUENO                             13666-2           72   
TATIANA SILVA VIEIRA                            15580-2           85   
THIAGO AVELINO DA SILVA                         14703-6           25   
VANDERLI JUSIENE DOS SANTOS                     14349-9           69   
VANESSA DA COSTA SANTOS                         15775-9           33   
VERA LUCIA AGUIAR SILVA                         12729-9           57   
VIVIAN CARLA DE SOUZA                           14649-8           55   
VIVIANE MARQUES DA SILVA                        14044-9           56   
WILIAM ANTONIO ROSA DOS SANTOS FILHO            16003-2           59

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -  MATUTINO
31 - LETRAS                                                

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO      
AGNES RODRIGUES DUARTE                            14478-9       
ALESSANDRA REGINA FERRAZ SERAFIM                  14820-2       
ALICE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS                        13774-0       
ALMIR SOUSA CARDOSO                               12750-7       
ANA PAULA RODRIGUES SILVA                         15027-4       
ANDREA DE CAMPOS FLORES                           14126-7       
ANDREA MARIA DA SILVA                             12528-8       
ANISIO JUSTINO DA SILVA F.                        13718-9       
BRUNO FABRICIO DOS SANTOS                         14225-5       
CARLA THAMARA DE OLIVEIRA                         14006-6       
CLAUDINEIA TERTULINA DA SILVA PEREIRA             15815-1       
CREUZA FRANCA SOUZA                               14150-0       
DANIELA MATIAS DA SILVA OL                        12788-4       
DENISE CRISTINA DA SILVA VIEIRA                   12894-5       
DENISE EMILIO BRISOLA                             12886-4       
ELAINE CORREA PINTO                               15431-8       
ELIANE RAMOS SIMAO                                13660-3       
ELINES FRANCISCA PEREIRA                          12749-3       
ELISANGELA DOS SANTOS ALVE                        13936-0       
EVELYN VIRIATO                                    14801-6       
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DE BRITO                        13471-6       
GEIZA APARECIDA MEDEIRO MARTINEZ                  15384-2       
GERUZA FERNANDES LINS                             15277-3       
HIANE PETTINATO M BARROSO                         15215-3       
JAIR DOS SANTOS                                   12774-4       
JANAINA ESTELA DE ALMEIDA CALEGARI                13541-1       
JESSICA MONEZI JAVENS                             12918-6       
LIDIA CARNEIRO DE ASSIS                           13825-8       
LUCIANA BORDIGNON GIMENES                          9400-5       
LUCIANA CRISTIANA ROMEIRO                         15168-8       
LUCILENE APARECIDA ELERO CARVALHO                 13780-4       
MARCIA DA COSTA                                   15570-5       
MARCIA MARQUES DOS SANTOS                         14982-9       
MARCIA MOTA MACEDO WEBER                          12179-7       
MARIA DE FATIMA JONAS                             14742-7       
MARIA NORMA AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA                   14912-8       
MARIO SIMEI                                       15285-4       
MAURICIO TERRA ULTRAMARI                           9188-0       
MEIRE BETANIA DA SILVA                            13157-1       
MONALICE CARDOZO DE ANDRADE                       12191-6       
MONICA CRISTINA DE LIMA GONCALVES                 12562-8       
NELY CASTRO DA SILVA PANTALONE                    14414-2       
PATRICIA TEIXEIRA                                 15653-1       
RAQUEL LIMA DE MELO                               15281-1       
RENATA DE REZENDE GOUVEA                          13849-5       
RENATA LOURENCO DA SILVA                          15399-1       
RENILDE DA ROCHA FRANCO                           13796-1       
ROBERTA R. P. DE SOUSA                            13374-4       
RONALDO ACACIO DOS SANTOS                         15549-7       
RONALDO DA SILVA LIMA                             13417-1       
SILVANA APAREDA DE CAMARGO                        15186-6       
SONIA BRANCA DO NASCIMENTO                        12516-4       
SUELY DE SOUSA NERI RODRIGUES                     15033-9       
TATIANE LESTE BASSETTO                            13440-6       
VALERIA ALEXSANDRA DA SILVA PALMA                  9360-2       
VALERIA DE SOUZA                                  15046-1       
VANESSA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                        12524-5

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA    -  NOTURNO
32 - LETRAS                                                

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ALLAN GIANNI C. PICININI                          14195-0       
ANA CAROLNA CAMOLEZZI                             15066-5       
ANDRE LUIZ DE ALMEIDA                             13766-9       
ANDRE PEREIRA DAMACENO                            13448-1       
ANDREA LEONE ROCHA                                13369-8       
ANTONIA PEREIRA COSTA COBRA                       14979-9       
AVANETE DE OLIVEIRA                               12848-1       
CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA TOVANI                         15613-2       
CECILIA BITTENCOURT RAMOS                          8869-2       
CLAUDIA MARIA GOMES FURLAN                         9111-1       
CLAUDIANA GOMES DA SILVA                          12481-8       
CLEA CRISTINA CALIMAN                             16011-3       
CLODOALDO BARBOSA DA SILVA                        13328-1       
CRISTINA PEREIRA MARQUES                           8769-6       
DAMARES GOMES FERREIRA                            12740-0       
DANIELA DA S. CALVALCANTI                         13583-6       
DAYANA ROCHA PAES                                 15624-8       
DEBORA REGINA DA PAIXAO                            8591-0       
DEBORA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                         12263-7       
DEUZELENY MORAES BIZERRA                           8572-3       
DIVINO LEANDRO DA SILVA                           14504-1       
DOUGLAS FREDERICO SILVA                           13341-8       
EDSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS                             13339-6       
ELENILDA C B DE AGUIAR                            15208-1       
ELISANGELA NATIVIDADE BELIDO                      16006-7       
ELIZABETH TSINGAS                                 12670-5       
ELOISA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                          15614-1       
ERICA FIRMINO ROSSIN                              13921-1       
FERNANDA DUARTE M. SILVA                          12845-7       
FRANCISCO FERNANDO R. S.                          14418-5       
GERSON GONCALVES LIMA                             14439-8       
GILMAR ANTONIO MENESES                             9269-0       
GIVALDO FERREIRA DE PAULA                         14714-1       
HENRIQUE MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA                      15302-8       
IEDA PATRICIA GERMANO ISABEL                      14173-9       
JEANETTE AZUCENA M. BAHANONA                      14491-6       
JOAO MENOLLI NETO                                 12725-6       
JOAO TAVARES DA SILVA                              8515-4       
JOICE DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ                            12968-2       
JONAS EDINALDO DE ALMEIDA                         15555-1       
JUBIRACIR JOVER RODRIGUES MARTINS                 13097-4       
JULIANE APARECIDA RABELLO SAMPAIO                  8829-3       
KARLA ELZA AP. RUFFO                               8587-1       
LEONARDO JOSE PORTO PASSOS                        14490-8       
LESLYE QUINTANILHA ALBINO                         14938-1       
LUCIANA CRISTINA COUTO BARNABE                    14795-8       
LUCIANA FERREIRA DE JESUS                         13367-1       
LUIS FERNANDO BORGES GOMES                        14593-9       
MADALENA MULLER DA SILVA                           9016-6       
MAIA DE MIRANDA B. RENNAR                         13842-8       
MARCIA CRISTINA ALMEIDA LIMA                       8534-1       
MARCIA FERNANDES DA SILVA                         15201-3       
MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA GARCIA                   13173-3       
MARIA CAMILA DE SOUZA MORAES                      14182-8       
MARIA CLAUDIA SILVA DE SOUZA                      14293-0       
MARLI GOMES DE CARVALHO                           14147-0       
MILENE TEIXEIRA DA COSTA                          12823-6       
NUBIA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA                           12401-0       
PATRICILA SANCHES FERREIRA                        14536-0       
PRISCILLA HARKA HENRIQUE                          12287-4       
RENATA GARCIA DE BARROS                           13139-3       
ROBERTA NUNES RIBEIRO LOPES                        9099-9       
ROSANGELA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                      12435-4       
ROSELI RODRIGUES MENEZES                          14798-2       
ROSEMEIRE DE SOUZA FERREIRA                       14356-1       
SAMANTA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA                       13634-4       
SANDRA ROGERIA DA SILVA                           13933-5       
SCHIRLEI MACHADO CARDOSO                          14523-8       
SERGIO RODRIGUES ALEXANDRE                        13195-4       
SHEILA ZARATIM NUNES                              12441-9       
SILVIA ALVES DA SILVA                             12427-3       
SILVIA C. A. MARTINEZ                             14561-1       
SIMARA APARECIDA TENORIO                          12269-6       
SUZANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA                          12420-6       
TAIS HELENA GONCALVES LEAO                         9349-1       
VANESSA FERREIRA                                  14037-6       
VANESSA PIRES COL                                 13996-3       
VANESSA THAIS DE SOUZA                            12522-9       
VANIA MARIA COLACO SILVA                           8705-0       
VERA LUCIA NERES                                  14494-1

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -  MATUTINO
33 - MATEMÁTICA                                            

NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO   CLASSIFICAÇÃO
ADILSON DE ASSIS RODRIGUES                        16047-4           46  
ADRIANA SOARES DE FREITAS                         14783-4           65  
ALESSANDRO SANTOS DE SOUZA                        13190-3           62  
ALEXI DE MORAES PICCININI                          9506-1            3  
AMAURI CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA                         9476-5           57  
ANA CASSIA BRITO CORREA                           13687-5           88  
ANA PAULA PONTES                                  14534-3           41  
ANDRESSA DE LIMA PEREIRA                          15677-9            9  
APARECIDA DE JESUS OLIVEIR                        14458-4           22  
APARECIDA MARIA F DEZEM                           15090-8           10  
AUREA DE J. OKAEDA SANTANA                        14467-3           68  
BRUNA ARAUJO NOGUEIRA                              9425-1           75  
CARLOS ALBERTO AMARAL JUNIOR                      14821-1           86  
CARLOS HENRIQUE SANTOS ALVES                      15280-3           32  
CARLOS JACQUES DA SILVA JUNIOR                     9509-5            5  
CARLOS RAFAEL TERACIN DE OLIVEIRA                  9227-4           24  
CLAUDETE APARECIDA LISBOA                          8802-1           81  
CLAUDIONOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA                     15272-2           58  
CLODOALDO GOMES DOS SANTOS                        15019-3            4  
DAIANE LEMOS                                      12483-4            7  
DANIELA OLIVEIRA CONCEICAO                        13428-7           70  
DANIELLE FRANCA DE CARVALHO                       12502-4           50  
DAVI DO PRADO SILVA                               14966-7           52  
DIANA VIEIRA DO COUTO                             13694-8           66  
DIOGO NONATO AMORIM                               12544-0           83  
ELIAS DA CONCEICAO GOMES JUNIOR                   13322-1           19  
ELIO RODRIGUES DIAS                               12448-6           90  
ELMO DOUGLAS SILVA DE FREITAS                     13965-3           48  
ELOISA ALMEIDA                                    13110-5           74  
ENELITO PEREIRA DA CRUZ JR                        12200-9            6  
EVANDRO SILVA LOPES                               13539-9           51  
EZEQUIAS FAJARDO PINTO                             8625-8           87  
FABIANA DA SILVA SANCHES                          13622-1            8  
FABIANA DUARTE MACHADO                            12381-1           89  
FABIANA PEREIRA UMBELINO                           8814-5           23  
FABIO DE BARROS FERREIRA                          16117-9           44  
GERSON COSMO DA SILVA                             14045-7           14  
GRACIELLE PAGADOR ESPOSITO                        12506-7           15  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DO AMARAL                     13210-1           61  
HENRIQUE MACIEL DO REIS                           15568-3            2  
HETIENE RAMOS VIEIRA                              14488-6           13  
IVAN GARCIA DA SILVA                              15390-7           63  
JEFERSON DA SILVA                                 12487-7           84  
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA                             13831-2           79  
JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMPOS                             8545-6           27  
LEANDRO DAMACENO SAMPAIO                          15054-1            1  
LEANDRO TAVARES DA CAMARA                         12987-9           26  
LILIANE MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO                     13148-2           39  
LUIZ FABIANO DOS SANTOS LIMA                      15501-2           11  
LUIZ PAULO FRANCA                                 13686-7           85  
MARCELIA M. SILVA SANTANA                         14405-3           64  
MARCOS LUIS M. AZEVEDO                            15020-7           37  
MARCOS ROBERTO CAETANO                            14128-3           20  
MARCOS ROGERIO THOMAZ                             15795-3           35  
MARIA AP. DE OLIVEIRA MATOS                       13427-9           29  
MARIA LUCIA AP. DE MEDEIROS                       14701-0           59  
MARIA LUCIA FEITOSA DA SILVA                      15792-9           80  
MARILIA APARECIDA VIEIRA MARQUES                  15071-1           76  
MAURO DOMINGUES DO AMARAL                         13429-5           78  
MIRIAN RODRIGUES BARBOSA                          13512-7           33  
NIVALDO BERTOLAZO                                  9441-2           77  
NODECIR PEREIRA                                   15541-1           67  
OLAVO DIAS RIBEIRO DE MELO                        13805-3           21  
OTAVIO DE ASSIS                                   15437-7           38  
PATRICIA CALLEGARI CLARO                          13637-9           69  
PATRICIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                      14424-0           25  
PAULO CEZAR PAGNOSSIN                             15403-2           30  
RAFAEL CRUZ PISSARDO                              15258-7           36  
RAFAEL DIAS DE ALMEIDA                            15754-6           60  
RICARDO HIROSHI NAKAGAWA SANTOS                   15630-2           16  
RILDO CESAR TEIXEIRA                              14838-5           53  
RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVA                           12334-0           34  
ROBERTA CRISTINA SILVEIRA                         13636-1           18  
RODNEY ALMEIDA SILVA                              16048-2           72  
RODRIGO PAES HUBNER                               15330-3           42  
RODRIGO PAZINATO CORREA                           12786-8           71  
RODRIGO QUEIROZ TISSONI                           13128-8           49  
ROSANGELA SOARES DIAS                             14435-5           73  
ROSELI PRATIS                                     15773-2           56  
ROSEMARY DA SILVA OSORIO                          15746-5           47  
SILVIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                9168-5           43  
SIMONE FORTE RUIZ                                  8855-2           82  
SOANE  MOTA DOS SANTOS                             9394-7           28  
THAIS APARECIDA VALERIO                           13127-0           45  
THIAGO VILHEGA DA SILVA                           12384-6           12  
UENDEL TAVARES MOREIRA                            12423-1           55  
VITOR JOSE FERNANDES                              13214-4           31  
VIVIANE SILVA POVA BARBOZA                        16032-6           40  
WAGNER VICARIA                                    14511-4           54  
WINDERSON BATISTA ROCHA                           13578-0           17

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA     -  MATUTINO
34 - PEDAGOGIA

       NOME                                            INSCRIÇÃO   CLASSIFICAÇÃO      
ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS BOMFIM                      15301-0           39  
ALESSANDRA PANIZZA SONNENBURG                     15699-0            2  
ALESSANDRA SOUZA DOS ANJOS                        14315-4           43  
ALINE SAMPAIO                                      9352-1           72  
ANA PAULA PREVIDE                                 14855-5           25  
ANDRE LUIZ PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO                  13867-3           11  
ANGELA TERESA DI CLEMENTE C. DOS PASSOS            8737-8            8  
CAMILA MORAES VALENTINI                           14761-3            5  
CECILIA DA SILVA BASSANI                          13863-1           69  
CICERA TEIXEIRA SANTOS                            12600-4           41  
CLAUDIA BASSAN DE MOURA REINALDO                   9280-1           20  
CLAUDIA PATRICIA DE FREITAS BALSABINO              8510-3           62  
CRISTINA DEMETRIO                                 12272-6           38  
DANIELA PANIZZA BERZIN                            15698-1           10  
DANIELI MARIA TOLEDO                              13281-1           24  
DANIELLA RAIMUNDO PEREIRA                         13053-2            3  
DEBORA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                           8874-9           46  
EDIMARA MARIA BARBOSA                             14205-1           67  
ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA                          12911-9            6  
ELIANA LOPES ALVES  PINTO                         13548-8           80  
ELIANA MARIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                     8886-2           66  
ELISABETH BARON                                   14560-2           48  
ELISABETH PAES MACIEL                              8583-9            9  
ELIZABETH DOS SANTOS                              14451-7           61  
ELIZABETH GAMA NUNES                              12828-7           54  
ELIZABETH TABERTI FELIX                           12876-7           40  
FABIANA MARIA PEREIRA                             15686-8           59  
FABIANA RANGEL TOFOLO                             14965-9           15  
FABIANA ROJAS DOS SANTOS                          15043-6           19  
FERNANDA LUCIANA FERREIRA                         13932-7           23  
FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUSA                         8628-2            1  
GISELDA R. CHAVES GIGLIO                          14548-3           52  
HELEN GORETH MOREIRA                              14432-1           71  
HORISONTINA MARIA GUIMARAES NUNES                 14112-7           35  
IDENILDA AVEMEDIO QUIAPER SIMEON                  12924-1           27  
IVANISE DE FATIMA SANTOS GOMES                     9104-9           16  
IZABEL BENTO RIBEIRO VIEL                          9316-5           60  
JULIANA ANDRADA                                   12735-3           51  
JULIANA TRINDADE DE LIMA                          14721-4           78  
KAMILA GOMES QUEIROZ                              12896-1           30  
LETICIA F R SILVA ZANOTTI                         14501-7           55  
LIGIA LOPES AMARAL                                14765-6           17  
LUCELIA RODRIGUES DO ESPIRITO SANTO                9008-5           42  
LUCILA BERNARDINA                                 12292-1           34  
LUZENIRA DE OLIVEIRA                              13348-5           37  
MABILA ALVES CARVALHO                              9321-1           75  
MAIRE LUZZI BOTTAN                                13967-0           45  
MANOEL ANTONIO DE PAIVA JUNIOR                    15556-0           21  
MARIA DE FATIMA GOMES DE ABREU                    12599-7           50  
MARIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                         16044-0           70  
MARIA LUCIA CAVICHIA ASSIS                        13954-8           49  
MARIA LUCIA NALINI DE OLIVEIRA                    13557-7           31  
MARIANGELA VELLA LEAL                             15293-5           12  
MEIRE PEDRO MACHADO                               12299-8           47  
MEIRY RAIMUNDA DE BRITO DE LIMA                   15070-3           73  
OSIA MATHIAS DO NASCIMENTO                        15147-5           32  
PALOMA REGINA MUNHOZ                              16122-5           65  
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA MENEZES                      14910-1           74  
RAQUEL JOSE                                       12833-3           33  
RAQUEL PAGLIACCI                                  15049-5           26  
RAQUEL PATRICIA MACARIO ABREU                     13277-2           76  
RENATA CHAVES DA SILVA                            12637-3           28  
RENATA KERPEN                                     12328-5           79  
RENATA MARTINS PIEDADE                            15335-4           29  
ROMILDA ROCHA MARES                               14198-4           36  
ROSA CRISTINA DE ARRUDA PERONICO                  13354-0           64  
ROSEMEIRE APARECIDA PRANDO DAVANZO                15385-1           53  
ROZANA DE FATIMA MORAES                           13984-0           77  
RUBIA DA SILVA LOPES                              13271-3           56  
SHEILA SOARES DA SILVA                            13924-6           13  
SILMARA TRISTAO FERREIRA                          14209-3           44  
SILVANIA RODRIGUES SANTOS                         13704-9           57  
SOELY COSTA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                     15832-1           68  
TANIA NALLI VALENTIM                               9454-4           18  
THALITA MARTINS PELEGRINI MIRANDA                  9395-5           14  
VALDIRENE FERREIRA                                13923-8            7  
VALQUIRIA GOLART PIVA                              9083-2           63  
VANUSA PEREIRA DE MELO                             9511-7            4  
VERA LUCIA NONATO                                 12866-0           22  
VIVIAN CARLA NOGUEIRA                             12386-2           58

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA  -  NOTURNO
35 - PEDAGOGIA                                             

NOME                                        INSCRIÇÃO
ADENIR DE BIAGI GABRIOTI                          15171-8       
ADRIANA ASSIS BEZERRA                             15627-2       
ADRIANA DE SOUZA                                  13330-2       
ADRIANA DO PATROCINIO MENDES                       8552-9       
ALESSANDRA FRANCISCA DE ANDRADE                   13096-6       
ALEXANDRINA ABADE DOS SANTOS                      13899-1       
ALINE AMARAL DOS SANTOS                           13973-4       
ALINE CRISTINA DE CAMPOS TOSARELLI                 8748-3       
ALLINI CORDONI SANCHEZ                            13084-2       
AMAURI PEREIRA                                    14980-2       
ANA IZAURA FREIRE                                  9202-9       
ANA LUCIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA                       14707-9       
ANA LUCIA RIVERA                                  15193-9       
ANA PAULA DIAS JESUS                              12574-1       
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS BUENO                        14626-9       
ANA PAULA FERRACIOLLI CAROBREZ                     8962-1       
ANDERSON FLAVIO BATISTA                           12719-1       
ANDRESA RODRIGUES LUCIANI                          9331-9       
ANGELA MARIA PELETEIRO FARIA                      14174-7       
ANGELITA DIAS DA SILVA                            15105-0       
APARECIDA DONIZETTI LOPES                         12743-4       
ARLETE OLIVEIRA RAMOS                              9216-9       
ARNOBIO ARAUJO NEIVA FILHO                        12831-7       
CAMILA CARLUCCI MARTINS                            9410-2       
CAMILA DA SILVA RIBEIRO                           12467-2       
CARINA TORQUATO DA COSTA                          14779-6       
CARLA DARE                                        13633-6       
CAROLINA PAULA RODRIGUES                          14021-0       
CIBELE MOTA DO NASCIMENTO                         12803-1       
CINTHIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA                        13554-2       
CINTHIA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO                   14409-6       
CINTIA DUARTE GABRIEL                             14192-5       
CINTIA MARIA RIBEIRO                              12908-9       
CLARISSA AMADO NAYA ZANELATO                      12631-4       
CLAUDIA APARECIDA ROCHA                            9417-0       
CLAUDIA FELIPE DOS SANTOS                         14987-0       
CLAUDIA YUKO SATO                                 13262-4       
CRISTIANE GARCIA A. YUSA                          13723-5       
CRISTIANI DA CUNHA SANTOS                         14590-4       
DANIELA ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA                          12525-3       
DANIELA BLOTTA                                    15344-3       
DANIELA COSTA DA SILVA                            13968-8       
DANIELA DOS SANTOS CRUZ                            9431-5       
DANIELA LOPES DA SILVA                            14091-1       
DARLENE GADA PAGNAN                               12801-5       
DEBORA LUCIA DA SILVA                             13991-2       
DEBORAH RAMALHO SILVA                             13389-2       
DEISE APARECIDA DA SILVA                          13380-9       
DOMENICA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO                    12569-5       
DULCINETE MEIRELLES SABINO                        13258-6       
ELIONE CONCEICAO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA                 8871-4       
ELISANGELA DE ALMEIDA NOBRE                       12588-1       
ELOISA FERNANDA PINHO BATISTA                     15305-2       
ELOISA HELENA MARCILIO DOS SANTOS                 14120-8       
ERICA DE SOUZA SILVA                              12426-5       
ERIKA RODRIGUES FANELLI DE LIMA                    9282-7       
FABIA GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA                         13046-0       
FABIANE ORSI TOSSI                                13124-5       
FABIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA                        15109-2       
FERNANDA ANDRADA                                  13101-6       
FERNANDA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO             13057-5       
FERNANDA BOCCHI                                   12744-2       
FERNANDA ROSARIO CABRAL                           15563-2       
FLAVIA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA                          14202-6       
GARDENIA MARIA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO                13640-9       
GLAUCIA NUNES RAMALHO                             13390-6       
GRAZIELLA FRANKE NEIA MARCHETTI SILVA              9444-7       
HARYANNE CRISTIANE VALERIO                        12815-5       
HELENITA APARECIDA ARCANJO                        13880-1       
HELLAINE CRYSTINA ALVES PEREIRA                   13049-4       
HOSANA DE SOUZA SOARES                            12756-6       
INES DE CACIA SILVA SANTOS                        13929-7       
INEZ DE FATIMA SAMPAIO                            13314-1       
IRENI KIOCO OGATA DA SILVA                         9439-1       
JANAINA AMANDA DOMINGUES                          12570-9       
JANE CARVALHO                                      8801-3       
JAQUELINE MARCOS DA SILVA                         13568-2       
JEANE DA SILVA ARAUJO                             14433-9       
JOAO EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA                         13505-4       
JULIANA DE MARCHI CURIONE                         15683-3       
JULIANA PAIVA MAITAN                              12832-5       
JULIANA SOUTO FERREIRA                            15793-7       
KARINA MARIA BASETTO                              14585-8       
KAROLINA GOUVEIA MUZA                             15003-7       
KATIA APARECIDA DE V. COELHO                      13629-8       
KATIA LILIAN PETRONIO                             14178-0       
KEILA DUARTE LUIZ                                 14740-1       
KELLY C S BARROSO M MORAES                        13683-2       
LEILA MANUELA R. DOS SANTOS                       12606-3       
LIGIA ROSA MARIANO                                 8945-1       
LILIAN ELIAS CHICBALLA                            12796-5       
LUCIANA CASIMIRO DE SOUZA                         13736-7       
LUCIANA CRISTINA DAMACENO SANFELICE               13762-6       
LUCILENE NAVARRO MORAES                            8958-3       
MARCIA RIBEIRO CUSTODIO                           13364-7       
MARIA CECILIA FRUCCHI                             15114-9       
MARIA CLEIDE FAVARO SANTOS                        15178-5       
MARIA DALVA DE SOUZA PEREIRA DA SILVA              9161-8       
MARIA DE FATIMA F. MANDELLI                       13820-7       
MARIA GERALDA DE OLIVEIRA                          9209-6       
MARIA LUCIA DE MORAES PANIZZA                      8813-7       
MARIA ROZENILDA C. DA SILVA                       12430-3       
MARIANA DE FREITAS VILELA                         12518-1       
MARIZA COELHO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA                   14289-1       
MARTA MAGALHAES RODRIGUES SEVERO                   8674-6       
MEIRE VIEIRA DE LIMA                              14299-9       
MICHELLE ALVES ATAIDE DA SILVA                    13532-1       
MONICA CRISTINA BRASILIO                          12535-1       
MONICA FERREIRA COSTA                             16103-9       
NAIADE PISKE A. DAS GRACAS                        12186-0       
NATALIA SCABIN S. BRAGA                           13909-2       
NAYARA COSTA SILVA                                13033-8       
NIVEA MARIA CAMPANELI                              9418-8       
NUBIA VIEIRA LINS                                 12480-0       
PRISCILA BISPO DE OLIVEIRA                        14118-6       
PRISCILA DE JESUS                                 14240-9       
RAFAELA CRISTINA G SANTOS                         13915-7       
RAQUEL LOPES DO NASCIMENTO                        13070-2       
REGIANE RODRIGUES DE GOIS                         16093-8       
REGINA LUCIA ALVES BEZERRA                        12688-8       
REGINA PAES SANTA CHIARA MUNIZ                     9392-1       
REGINALDA RIVERA                                  15192-1       
RENATA LUJAN DOS SANTOS                           15756-2       
ROBERTA TRAPP GOLOMBIESKI                         14152-6       
ROSANGELA MARIA DE JESUS                          13145-8       
ROSELI APARECIDA C BONFIM                         13928-9       
ROSEMEIRE BATISTA DE LIRA                         13515-1       
RUBENS FERREIRA SILVA JR                          12693-4       
SABRINA BATISTA DA SILVA                          16001-6       
SAMARA BORGES PARREIRA SANTOS                     12934-8       
SANDRA RAQUEL DA SILVA                            13453-8       
SANDRA REGINA MOREIRA                             15633-7       
SANDRA REGINA SILVA PEREIRA                       13189-0       
SELMA APARECIDA COSTA                              8669-0       
SHEILA DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA                         9007-7       
SHIRLEY DE O B GONCALVES                          15558-6       
SILVIA MARIA GOMES DA SILVA                       15831-3       
SIMONE CLEMENS M. NOBREGA                         12844-9       
SIMONE PEDICONI MONTAGNANI                        15765-1       
SUELI MACIEL ITO                                  13853-3       
TAIS DOS SANTOS ARAUJO                            14495-9       
TAMARA DE CASTRO SANTOS                           14651-0       
TATIANA ISABEL EVANGELISTA DE SOUSA                9014-0       
TELMA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA                           14836-9       
THAIS SILVA FERREIRA                              13416-3       
THOMAZ DIAS CABRAL                                12677-2       
UYARA APARECIDA LUCENTE                            8934-6       
VAGNER LUIZ ALVES                                 12983-6       
VANESSA FERREIRA LIMA                              8641-0       
VANESSA OLIVEIRA COMINALI                         14279-4       
VANESSA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO                     8567-7       
VANIA DA SILVA FERREIRA                           15348-6       
VIVIANE CRISTINA PERESTRELO                       14562-9       
VIVIANE DOMINGUES DA ROCHA                         9177-4       
VIVIANE LUIZA PEREIRA                             15362-1       
VIVIANE PACHECO CANINI                             8768-8       
VIVIANE PEREIRA DE FREITAS                        15749-0       
WALQUIRIA BERGAMINI MARTINS                       14686-2       
ZILDA MEGDA OLIVEIRA                              15373-7       
ZIZELLE MARIA DE BRITO CRUZ                       14041-4

RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS - ORDEM ALFABÉTICA   -  NOTURNO
36 - QUÍMICA                                               

NOME                                             INSCRIÇÃO
ADAILTON GONCALVES DE MELO                        12275-1       
ALAN APARECIDO SILVA NUNES                        12617-9       
ANA PAULA DA ROCHA                                15820-8       
ANDRE LEANDRO FREDERICO DE SOUZA                  12689-6       
ANDRE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA                           15584-5       
ANDREIA TELES ANTONIO                             12354-4       
ANTONIO MARIO PINTO SAMPAIO                        8904-4       
ANTONIO MENDES FONTES FILHO                       13179-2       
CRISTIANE MESQUITA SANTOS LEITE                    9283-5       
CRISTIANE MICONI                                  13407-4       
DANIEL MARQUES CORREA                             12567-9       
EDILSON DE SOUZA SILVA                            13957-2       
EDUARDO COSMAI LAPINSKAS                           9219-3       
EDUARDO SOARES DA SILVA                            9449-8       
ELVIS DUARTE OLIVEIRA LIMA                        14517-3       
EUCLIDES GONCALO DA SILVA                         15789-9       
FABIANA DAMASCENO SOARES                          12440-1       
FABIANE DIAS DE SOUZA                              8607-0       
FABIO ANDRE FELIPE                                 9493-5       
FABIO MORAES SILVA                                13470-8       
FERNANDA REGINA DOLORES                           13635-2       
FERNANDO SOUSA NOVAIS                             13371-0       
GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA                              13538-1       
GILMAR MASETO                                     15733-3       
HELY FERREIRA DOS SANTOS                          13176-8       
JAIR FARIAS DOS ANJOS                             15796-1       
JORGE ROBERTO ROSA ANDRADE                        14725-7       
JOSE MENDES FERREIRA JUNIOR                        9433-1       
JOSE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA                            13582-8       
JOSE RICARDO DA SILVA                              8787-4       
LEIDE DAIANE DOS SANTOS                            8602-9       
LUCINEIA SOARES ALVES                             12363-3       
MARCELO LOPES DOS SANTOS                          15448-2       
MARCELO OLIVEIRA ORTOLAN                           9305-0       
MARCOS CORREA LEANDRO                             12654-3       
MAXIMILIANO ALFENAS MEDEIROS                      12568-7       
MILTON CORREA LEANDRO                             12647-1       
MIRIAM LUCIA DORNELES                             13625-5       
PAULO DE TARSO F BARBOSA                          15113-1       
RENATO ALEXANDRE G. SILVA                         15041-0       
RICARDO RODRIGUES CHAVES                          15760-1       
RINALDO AGOSTINHO D. DE OLIVEIRA                  15743-1       
SAMUEL DE SOUZA LOBATO                            12425-7       
SERGIO CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA                          9475-7       
SIDNEY DIONISIO DE ARAUJO                         16091-1       
SILVANA AMARO DA SILVA CAIRES                     15783-0       
TOBIAS PENICHE PEREIRA                            14444-4       
VALDECI ERNESTO DOS SANTOS                        14750-8       
WANDERLEY DUARTE MAIA                              9384-0       
WANDERSON ALBERTO SANCHEZ PANHAN                   9093-0

Matrículas dias 19, 20 e 21/11
2a. Chamada: 23/11

Informações: 0800-17 1967